Sunday, November 15, 2020

Yokohama (Japan), 14-15.11.2020

Yokohama (Japan), 14-15.11.2020

Men

5.000m (15) heat 19 1 Samwel Chebolei Masai (ken) 13:28.87; 2 Kiprono Sitonik (ken) 13:29.34; 3 Mcharia Ndirangu (ken) 13:30.52; 4 Shoya Kawase 13:32.73; 5 Yego Evans (ken) 13:33.99; 6 James Bunuka (ken) 13:35.38; 7 Tamaki Fujimoto (2001) 13:36.39; 8 Kazuma Ito 13:36.57; 9 Yuichiro Ueno 13:36.92; 10 Seiya Shigeno 13:36.94; 11 Aritaka Kajiwara 13:40.57; 12 Keisuke Morita 13:41.27; 13 Akito Terui 13:42.14; 14 Patrick Kinyanyu (ken) (2003) 13:42.50; 15 Kota Murayama 13:45.37; 16 Yudai Okamoto 13:46.12; 17 Keita Sakamoto 13:48.38; 18 Antipas Kibet Kandie (ken) 13:49.18; 19 Tomoki Yamaguchi 13:51.77; 20 Yuya Ueda 13:52.57; 21 Masao Kizu 13:53.11; 22 Shota Onitsuka 13:54.53

5.000m (15) heat 18 1 Kota Matsumoto 13:46.62; 2 Koki Kamata 13:47.57; 3 Hiroto Yoshioka 13:50.27; 4 Daniel Muiba Kitonyi (ken) 13:51.09; 5 Patrick Mwaka (ken) 13:51.73

5.000m (15) heat 17 Kento Ozaki 13:54.88

10.000m heat 9 1 Richard Kimunyan (ken) 27:01.74; 2 Jonathan Ndiku (ken) 27:01.95; 3 Yamato Yoshii (2002) 28:08.61; 4 Atsuya Imai 28:09.19; 5 Yohei Ikeda 28:10.57; 6 Hiroto Fujimagari 28:10.59; 7 Seiya Amano 28:11.55; 8 Yuma Kaiki 28:11.76; 9 Takato Imai 28:14.65; 10 Nagiya Mori 28:22.28; 11 Ryo Sato 28:23.27; 12 Kandai Kawahigashi 28:25.57; 13 Daisuke Momozawa 28:26.88; 14 Itsuki Omori 28:27.59; 15 Yohei Komatsu 28:47.04

10.000m heat 8 1 Kenta Iinuma 28:40.04; 2 Issei Iwasa 28:41.71; 3 Yusuke Kumakura 28:43.84; 4 Shuji Yamamoto 28:44.74; 5 Tatsuya Namura 28:46.96; 6 Hiroki Ouchi 28:48.95; 7 Hikaru Kumagai 28:52.60; 8 Hiromu Kitamura 28:54.08

10.000m heat 7 1 Ledama Kisaisa (ken) 28:09.30; 2 Keigo Yano 28:29.59; 3 Hayato Imae 28.53.36; 4 Kazuki Ouchi 28:57.85; 5 Yuki Endo 28:58.01

Women

3.000m heat 6 1 Yui Yabuta 9:13.16; 2 Sora Nobuzakura (2001) 9:13.79; 3 Nanami Watanabe 9:13.81; 4 Yuki Nakamura 9:14.01; 5 Sakiko Naito 9:14.01; 6 Kaori Morita 9:14.01; 7 Aiko Hosoya (2004) 9:16.24; 8 Yu Muramatsu (2004) 9:19.44; 9 Kokoro Nakachi 9:19.66; 10 Omare Dolphine (ken) (2001) 9:22.47

5.000m heat 8 1 Rika Kaseda 15:32.77; 2 Yuri Tasaki 15:34.52; 3 Rei Ohara 15:37.43; 4 Juri Ichikawa 15:38.95; 5 Ami Taniguchi 15:40.14; 6 Honami Maeda 15:40.81; 7 Ayari Harada 15:41.39; 8 Chie Kozakai 15:41.51; 9 Reia Iwade 15:41.99; 10 Yuka Masubichi (2001) 15:42.02; 11 Kaede Okajima 15:42.51; 12 Hisami Ishii 15:42.76; 13 Risa Yamazaki (2002) 15:44.66; 14 Mirai Kamoshida 15:47.43; 15 Musoni Esuta 15:47.88

5.000m heat 7 1 Shiho Kaneshige 15:45.81; 2 Yumi Yoshikawa 15:46.46; 3 Remi Yoshimura 15:48.96; 4 Yumika Nagahama 15:49.51; 5 Mizuho Yamaga 15:49.88


No comments:

Post a comment