Tuesday, September 08, 2020

Rovereto (Italy), 8.9.2020 -Palio Città Della Quercia-

Rovereto (Italy), 8.9.2020 -Palio Città Della Quercia-

Men

100m (0.5) 1 Akani Simbine (rsa) 10.17; 2 Lamont Marcell Jacobs 10.21; 3 Eseosa Desalu 10.33; 4 Mohamadou Fall (fra) 10.38; 5 Joris van Gool (ned) 10.46; 6 Roberto Rigali 10.57

400m 1 Rabah Yousif (gbr) 46.02; 2 Luka Janezic (slo) 46.16; 3 Brayan Lopez 47.00; 4 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 47.07; 5 Michele Tricca 47.08; 6 David Kendziera (usa) 47.17

800m 1 Ferguson Rotich (ken) 1:44.82; 2 Collins Kipruto (ken) 1:45.26; 3 Catalin Tecuceanu (rou) 1:46.41; 4 Simone Barontini 1:46.64; 5 Gabriele Aquaro 1:47.01; 6 Stefano Migliorati 1:48.58

5.000m 1 Olivier Irabaruta (bdi) 13:38.12; 2 Pietro Riva 13:39.43; 3 Sebastiano Parolini 13:52.84

110mh (0.6) 1 Freddie Crittenden (usa) 13.31; 2 Andrew Pozzi (gbr) 13.31; 3 Aaron Mallett (usa) 13.39; 4 Lorenzo Perini 13.61; 5 Petr Svoboda (cze) 13.71; 6 Antonio Alkana (rsa) 13.78; 7 Hassane Fofana 14.15; 8 Mattia Montini 14.15

400mh 1 Wilfried Happio (fra) 49.28; 2 Rasmus Magi (est) 49.79; 3 Mario Lambrughi 50.38; 4 Yasmani Copello (tur) 50.40; 5 Ramsey Angela (ned) 50.66; 6 Nick Smidt (ned) 50.68; 7 Chris McAlister (gbr) 50.96; 8 Mattia Contini 51.54

LJ 1 Ruswahl Samaai (rsa) 8.00 (0.8); 2 Filippo Randazzo 7.99 (0.7); 3 Antonino Trio 7.72 (0.7); 4 Antonmarco Musso 7.44 (0.7); 5 Maximilian Entholzner (ger) 7.40 (-1,0); 6 Ingar Kiplesund (nor) 7.37 (1.4)

JT 1 Norbert Bonvecchio 76.37; 2 Roberto Orlando 75.46; 3 Jani Kinnunen (fin) 74.13; 4 Mauro Fraresso 74.11; 5 Roberto Bertolini 72.63

Women

100m (0.8) 1 Arialis Gandulla (cub) 11.39; 2 Kristal Awuah (gbr) 11.47; 3 Anna Bongiorni 11.49; 4 Irene Siragusa 11.52; 5 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.66; 6 Chiara Melon 11.83

400m 1 Corinna Schwab (ger) 52.69; 2 Ayomide Folorunso 52.77; 3 Rebecca Borga 52.84; 4 Raphaela Boakeng Lukudo 53.10; 5 Anita Horvat (slo) 53.14; 6 Viktoriya Tkachuk (ukr) 53.53; 7 Virginia Troiani 53.59; 8 Anna Polinari 53.88

800m 1 Hedda Hynne (nor) 1:59.15; 2 Lore Hoffmann (sui) 2:00.51; 3 Nadia Power (irl) 2:01.01; 4 Lindsey Butterworth (can) 2:02.01; 5 Keely Hodgkinson (gbr) 2:01.73; 6 Elena Bello 2:02.08; 7 Eleonora Vandi 2:04.64; 8 Serena Troiani 2:05.02; 9 Gaia Sabattini 2:05.74

1.500m 1 Ludovica Cavalli 4:20.12; 2 Addy Townsend (can) 4:21.55

100mh (1.1) 1 Luminosa Bogliolo 12.90; 2 Taliyah Brooks (usa) 13.09; 3 Giada Carmassi 13.31; 4 Linda Guizzetti 13.36; 5 Elena Marini 13.41; 6 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.44; 5 Eefje Boons 13.45

HJ 1 Levern Spencer (lca) 1.84; 2 Desiree Rossit 1.81; 3 Marta Morara 1.78

LJ 1 Taliyah Brooks (usa) 6.51 (-0,3); 2 Abigail Irozuru (gbr) 6.50 (-0,9); 3 Larissa Iapichino 6.43 (-0,4); 4 Laura Strati 6.35 (-0,7); 5 Tania Vicenzino 6.30 (-0,8); 6 Irene Pusterla (sui) 6.10 (-0,7); 7 Elisa Naldi 6.07 (-1,0); 8 Carol Zangobbo 6.01 (-0,3)

JT 1 Christin Hussong (ger) 61.13; 2 Adjimon Adanhoegbe (ben) 56.75; 3 Christine Winkler (ger) 56.15; 4 Liveta Jasiunaité (ltu) 55.43; 5 Carolina Visca 54.90; 6 Sara Jemai 52.75; 7 Federica Botter (2001) 51.71

No comments:

Post a comment