Sunday, February 23, 2020

Växjö (Sweden), 22-23.2.2020 -National Championships-


Växjö (Sweden), 22-23.2.2020 -National Championships-
Indoor
Men
60m (22) 1 Emmanuel Dawlson 6.73 (6.71 1s1); 2 Odain Rose 6.74; 3 Tom Kling-Baptiste 6.76 (6.71 2s1); 4 Thomas Jones (2001) 6.78 (6.75 1s2)
200m (23) Carl Bengström 21.26
200m prelims (22) Erik Annerfalk 21.33 1h1; Kasper Kadestal 21.18 1h2; Carl Bengstrom 21.27 1h3
400m (23) Emil Johansson 47.76
400m prelims (22) Nick Ekelund-Arenander 47.96 1h1
800m (23) 1 Andreas Kramer 1.47.66; 2 Joakim Andersson 1.48.52; 3 Robin Rohlén 1.48.72
1.500m (23) Johan Rogestedt 3.50.40
3.000m (22) 1 Andreas Almgren 7.48.34; 2 Kalle Berglund 7.57.78; 3 Mohammad Reza 8.07.01; 4 Emil Danielsson 8.08.16; 5 Emil Millan de la Oliva 8.09.43
60mh (23) 1 Max Hrelja 7.75; 2 Jonathan Holm 7.87; 3 Filip Björklund 7.94; 4 Hamous Widlund 7.94; 5 Amir Shaker 7.97
PV (23) Melker Svard Jakobsson 5.50
LJ (23) 1 Thobias Montler 8.22; 2 Jesper Hellström 7.57
TJ (22) Jesper Hellström 16.36
SP (22) 1 Wictor Petersson 20.89; 2 Viktor Gardenkrans 18.89; 3 Gabriel Heen 18.06
WT (23) 1 Elias Hakansson 22.55; 2 Ragnar Carlsson 22.29
Women
60m (22) 1 Filippa Sivnert (2001) 7.38; 2 Elin Östlund 7.38; 3 Irene Ekelund 7.42; 4 Maja Almgren 7.48; 5 Jessica Östlund 7.53; in heats: Emelie Rantzow 7.53 2h3
200m (23) 1 Moa Hjelmer 23.52; 2 Lisa Lilja 23.62; 3 Elin Östlund 23.74; 4 Daniella Busk 24.28
200m prelims (22) Elin Östlund 23.75 1h1; Lisa Lilja 23.73 1h3; Daniella Busk 24.00 2h3; Moa Hjelmer 23.70 1h4
400m (23) 1 Moa Hjelmer 54.53; 2 Matilda Hellqvist 54.83
1.500m (23) 1 Hanna Hermansson 4.17.22; 2 Samrawit Mengsteab 4.18.45
60mh (23) 1 Tilde Johansson 8.29; 2 Lovisa Karlsson 8.35; 3 Amanda Holmberg 8.45
HJ (23) 1 Bianca Salming 1.87; 2 Sofie Skoog 1.85; 3 Maja Nilsson 1.82; 4 Louise Ekman 1.82
PV (22) 1 Angelica Bengtsson 4.74; 2 Michaela Meijer 4.38; 3 Linnea Jönsson 4.18; 4 Ellen Olsson 4.11; ... 6 Gabriella Jönsson (2001) 4.04
LJ (22) 1 Khaddi Sagnia 6.57; 2 Malin Marmbrandt 6.24; 3 Tolde Johansson 6.19; 4 Jenny Lestander 6.17; 5 Erica Jarder 6.15; 6 Kaiza Karlén 6.11; 7 Emilia Kjellberg 6.10
TJ (23) 1 Rebecka Abrahamsson 13.31; 2 Maja Askag 13.29; 3 Aina Griksaité (ltu) 13.23
SP (22) 1 Fanny Roos 17.92; 2 Frida Akerstrom 16.36; 3 Asdis Hjálmsdóttir Annerud 16.14; 4 Caisa-Marie Lindfors 15.73; 5 Axelina Johansson 15.51

No comments:

Post a comment