Saturday, February 29, 2020

Boston -MA- (United States), 27-28.2.2020 -Last Chance-


Boston -MA- (United States), 27-28.2.2020 -Last Chance-
Indoor
Men
200m (28) Dartez Hamlin 21.22 1h1; Jan Michael Gutierrez (pur) 21.22 2h1; Joshua Gali 21.24 1h2
400m (28) Willington Wright 46.73 1h1; Kimorie Shearman (vin) 46.79 2h1; Myles Banfield 47.15 1h2
500m (28) Jakob Kunzer 1.03.68 1h1
800m (28) h1 1 Luis Peralta (dom) 1.48.10; 2 James West (gbr) 1.48.67; 3 Jeremy Hernandez 1.48.78; 4 Robert Ford 1.49.38; 5 Drew Windle 1.50.42; h2 1 Mohand Zine Khelaf (can) 1.49.14; 2 Sean Torpy 1.49.63; 3 Sergio Miranda 1.49.83; 4 Hugo Arlabosse (fra) 1.49.97; 5 Vincent Duguay (can) 1.50.20; h3 1 Ricky Romero 1.48.46; 2 Sam Prakel 1.50.10; h4 Luciano Fiore 1.49.89
1.500m (27) 1 Joshua Thompson 3.34.77; 2 Brannon Kidder 3.36.51; 3 Abraham Alvarado 3.36.82; 4 James West (gbr) 3.36.93; 5 Sam Prakel 3.39.02; 6 Sam Tanner 3.39.49; 7 Nanami Arai (jpn) 3.39.51; 8 David Ribich 3.43.73
1.500m (28) h2 1 Justyn Knight (can) 3.36.13; 2 Chris O'Hare (gbr) 3.36.40; 3 Isaac Yorks 3.37.81; 4 Rob Napolitano (pur) 3.38.03; 5 Eric Avila 3.38.30; 6 Colby Alexander 3.38.71; 7 Kyle Merber 3.43.19; h1 1 Alex Rogers 3.40.56; 2 James Randon 3.40.56; 3 Peter Callaghan (bel) 3.41.08; 4 Chris Hatler 3.41.29; 5 Kazuto Iizawa (jpn) 3.42.21
Mile (28) h1 1 Charlie Hunter 3.55.41; 2 Cooper Teare 3.55.50; 3 Matt Centrowitz 3.57.93; 4 Kenneth Hagen 3.58.07; 5 Cole Hacker 3.58.20; 6 Woody Kincaid 3.59.23; 7 Dab Schaffer 4.00.38; 8 Sam Ritz 4.01.44; h2 1 Mick Stanovsek (aus) 3.57.88; 2 Paul Ryan 3.59.70; 3 Isaiah Harris 4.00.10; 4 Harun Abda 4.00.81; 5 Jack Yearian 4.00.85; 6 Patrick Gregory 4.01.04
3.000m (27) 1 Lopez Lomong 7.37.74; 2 Ryan Hill 7.38.03; 3 Evan Jager 7.38.25; 4 Grant Fisher 7.39.99; 5 Travis Mahoney 7.41.94; 6 Hyuga Endo (jpn) 7.49.66; 7 Sean McGorty 7.51.16; 8 Jackson Mestler 7.59.46; 9 Robert Denault 8.10.42
3.000m (28) 1 Tim McGowan 7.56.50; 2 Connor Clark 8.07.60
5.000m (28) h1 1 Simon Smith 14.07.97; 2 Kevin James 14.08.23
5.000m (28) h1 Shadrack Kipchirchir 13.08.25; 2 Marc Scott (gbr) 13.08.87; 3 Edward Cheserek (ken) 13.09.05; 4 Eric Jenkins 13.10.07; 5 Emmual Bor 13.12.53; 6 Matt Hughes (can) 13.13.38; 7 Willy Fink 13.17.15; 8 Hillary Bor 13.21.17; 9 Andy Bayer 13.24.67; 10 Paul Tanui 13.25.41; 11 Jordan Gusman (mlt) 13.33.35; h2 1 Jordan Mann 13.27.68; 2 Jacob Thomson 13.28.35; 3 Alex Masai (ken) 13.28.55; 4 Ryohei Sakaguchi (jpn) 13.29.61; 5 Ben Flanagan 13.31.07; 6 Brian Barraza 13.31.25, 7 Mason Ferlic 13.31.44; 8 Kiseki Shiozawa (jpn) 13.33.44; 9 Donn Cabral 13.37.73; 10 Luc Bruchet (can) 13.40.13; 11 Mike Tate 13.41.15; 12 Jack O'Leary (irl) 13.44.12; 13 Lawi Lalang 13.46.76; 14 Collin Liebold 13.54.79; 15 Fred Huxham 13.56.54
60mh (28) Jermaine Collier 7.89
PV (28) Keon Howe 5.47
Women
60m (28) Ombretta Minkue-Meye (fra) 7.57
200m (28) Alexis Henry 23.78 1h1; Ombretta Minkue-Meye (fra) 24.07 1h2
400m (28) h1 1 Grace Claxton (pur) 53.34; 2 Micha Powell (can) 54.02; 3 Greta Scott 54.62
500m (28) h1 1 Olga Kosichenko 1.11.25; 2 Makayla Page 1.12.35
800m (28) h1 1 Maite Bouchard (can) 2.00.93; 2 Melissa Bishop (can) 2.00.98; 3 Ce'Aira Brown 2.01.04; 4 Cynthia Anais (fra) 2.01.67; 5 brenna Detra 2.02.06; 6 Carley Thomas 2.02.76; 7 Jessica Hull (aus) 2.06.04; h2 1 Roisin Willis 2.03.05; 2 Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 2.03.16; 3 Olga Kosichenko 2.03.51; 4 Skylyn Webb 2.03.82; 5 Sophia Gorriaran 2.03.98; 6 Kenyetta Iyevbele 2.04.15; h3 1 Michaela Meyer 2.03.40; 2 Isabella Giesing 2.07.69
1.000m (28) h1 1 Kate Grace 2.35.49; 2 Laurence Cote (can) 2.38.77; 3 Emily Richards 2.40.68
1.500m (28) h1 1 Heather McClain 4.05.29; 2 Emily Lipari 4.06.49; 3 Marta Freitas (por) 4.06.94; 4 Meagan Mansy 4.09.99; 5 Lianne Farber 4.12.14; 6 Katie Rainsberger 4.12.71; 7 Raquel Lambdin 4.12.80; 8 Angel Piccirillo 4.13.13; 9 Holly Archer (gbr) 4.13.62; h2 1 Hanna Green 4.08.36; 2 Katie Mackey 4.08.69; 3 Jessica Harris 4.08.81; 4 Amanda Eccleston 4.09.98; 5 Dana Giordano 4.10.31; 6 Yolanda Ngarambe (swe) 4.11.85; 7 Mariah Kelly (can) 4.15.37
Mile (28) h1 1 Kaley Richards 4.38.53; 2 Gemma Nuttall 4.39.03; 3 Sami Corman 4.39.98; 4 Annika Sisson 4.40.93; 5 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner (irl) 4.44.72
3.000m (27) 1 Karissa Schweizer 8.25.70; 2 Shelby Houlihan 8.26.66; 3 Colleen Quigley 8.28.71
3.000m (28) 1 Jessica Hull (aus) 8.56.61; 2 Grace Forbes 8.56.82; 3 Amy Cashin 8.57.63; 4 Allie Schadler 9.00.89; 5 Brianna Ilarda (aus) 9.04.75; 6 Mary Cain 9.07.51; 7 Melany Smart (aus) 9.08.57; 8 Katy Kunc 9.18.82
5.000m (27) h1 1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (ger) 14.30.79; 2 Vanessa Fraser 14.48.51; 3 Emily Infeld 14.51.91; 4 Courtney Frerichs 15.02.91; 5 Gwen Jorgensen 15.10.98; 6 Jessica Tonn 15.12.33; 7 Erika Kemp 15.14.76; 8 Allie Ostrander 15.19.71; 9 Marielle Hall 15.20.73; 10 Heidi See (aus) 15.25.59; 11 Amy-Eloise Neale (gbr) 15.32.72; 12 Paige Stoner 15.43.05; 13 Katrina Coogan 15.49.40; 14 Nicole Hutchinson (can) 15.52.63; h2 1 Elly Henes 15.40.45; 2 Tori Gerlach 15.44.13; 3 Aisling Cuffe 15.47.48; 4 Abbie McNulty 15.58.20, 5 Josette Norris 16.01.26; 6 Alia Gray 16.07.65; 7 Egle Morenaité (ltu) 16.12.11; 8 Maggie Montoya 16.23.59, 9 Aubrey Roberts 16.33.53
HJ (28) Paola Breña (mex) 1.65
LJ (28) ..  2 Camille Jouanno (fra) 5.66                                             

No comments:

Post a comment