@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, December 01, 2019

Cartagena (Colombia), 25-30.11.2019 -Juegos Nacionales 2019-


Cartagena (Colombia), 25-30.11.2019 -Juegos Nacionales 2019-
Men
100m (25) (1.7) 1 Jhonny Rentería 10.32; 2 Isidro Montoya 10.42; 3 Bernardo Baloyes 10.43
100m semis (25) s2 (nwi) Bernardo Baloyes 10.49; s3 (nwi) 1 Jhonny Rentería 10.30; 2 Isidro Montoya 10.60
200m (30) (0.5) 1 Bernardo Baloyes 20.55; 2 Anthony Zambrano 20.61; 3 Carlos Palacios 21.17; 4 Yilmar Herrera 21.43
200m semis (28) s2 (nwi) Carlos Palacios 21.39; s3 (nwi) 1 Bernardo Baloyes 21.10; 2 Yilmar Andrés 21.39; 3 Neiker Abello 21.42
400m (25) 1 Anthony Zambrano 46.74; 2 Yilmar Herrera 47.16; 3 Jhon Alexander Solis 47.20
800m (30) 1 Jelssin Robledo 1.49.91; 2 Miguel Angel Mesa 1.50.41
1.500m (26) 1 Carlos San Martín 3.45.96; 2 Carlos Hernández 3.46.72; 3 Miguel Angel Mesa 3.47.99; 4 Luis Viafara 3.49.83
110mh (25) (2.1) 1 Fanor Escobar 13.62; 2 Yojan Chaverra 13.77; 3 Yeison Rivas 13.89
400mh (28) 1 Yeison Rivas 50.99; 2 Fanonr Escobar 51.20
HJ (30) Gilmar Correa 2.16
PV (27) Walter Viafara 5.20
LJ (28) Raúl Mena 7.68 (nwi)
TJ (26) Geiner Moreno 15.70 (nwi)
SP (30) 1 Wilinton Aguilar 18.40; 2 John Zea 18.40; 3 Levin Moreno 17.54
DT (25) Mauricio Ortega 62.19
HT (26) 1 Fabián Serna 66.27; 2 Daniel Aguirre 65.38; 3 Elías Díaz 64.90
JT (28) 1 Billy Julio López 77.94; 2 Arley Ibarguen 74.66; 3 Jaime Márquez 71.80; 4 Jorge Velasquez 69.40
Decathlon (25-26) José Gregorio Lemos 7.052p (11.37 (nwi); 6.64 (nwi); 16.55; 1.90; 52.61 - 14.86; 49.81; 4.00; 67.28; 5.11.22)
50 Kms Walk (27) José Leonardo Montaña 4h05.18
Women
100m (25) (nwi) 1 Eliecit Palacios 11.63; 2 Darlenis Obregón 11.79; 3 Angie González 11.86; 4 Natalia Linares 11.90
100m semis (25) s2 (nwi) Darlenis Obregón 11.80; s3 (nwi) Eliecit Palacios 11.75
200m (30) (0.5) 1 Yenifer Padilla 23.49; 2 Lina Licona 23.86; 3 Angie Palacios 23.90; 4 Angie González 24.00
200m semis (28) s1 (nwi) 1 Darlenis Obregón 23.76; 2 Angie González 23.98; 3 Lina Licona 24.02; s2 (nwi) Yenifer Padilla 24.29
400m (25) 1 Yenifer Padilla 53.10; 2 Lina Licona 53.49; 3 Rosangelica Escobar 53.91; 4 Angie Palacios 53.97; 5 Karen Palomeque 55.30; 6 Eliana Chávez 55.42
400m semis (25) s1 1 Eliana Chávez 54.48; 2 Yenifer Padilla 54.92; 3 Rosangelica Escobar 55.03; s2 1 Leydi Sinisterra 54.39; 2 Lina Licona 54.45; 3 Angie Palacios 54.73
800m (30) 1 Rosangelica Escobar 2.04.42; 2 Rosibel García 2.06.74; 3 Johana Arrieta 2.07.11
1.500m (26) 1 Muriel Coneo 4.17.26; 2 Rosibel García 4.21.29; 3 Johana Arrieta 4.23.72; 4 Angie Nocua 4.30.96
5.000m (30) 1 Muriel Coneo 16.04.95; 2 Carolina Tabares 16.10.43
100mh (25) (nwi) 1 Eliecit Palacios 13.48; 2 María Fernanda Murillo 13.58; 3 Gregoria Gómez 13.94
400mh (28) 1 Karen Palomeque 58.14; 2 Julieth Caballero 58.39; 3 Valeria cabezas 58.75; 4 Mayiris Palma 59.95
400mh semis (26) s1 Julieth Caballero 59.13
HJ (26) 1 María Fernanda Murillo 1.83; 2 Jennifer Rodríguez 1.80
PV (27) Katherine Castillo 4.00
LJ (25) 1 Yosiry Urrutia 6.26 (nwi); 2 Leidy Cuesta 6.23 (nwi)
TJ (30) 1 Yosiry Urrutia 13.67 (nwi); 2 Giselly Landazury 13.07 (nwi)
SP (26) 1 Anyela Rivas 16.64; 2 Yerlin Mesa 15.89
DT (28) Yerlin Mesa 51.65
HT (25) 1 Eli Johana Moreno 65.00; 2 Mayra Gaviria 63.21; 3 Maryuri Orozco 61.44
JT (30) 1 Flor Ruiz 61.27; 2 María Murillo 58.43; 3 Merly Cabrera 54.92; 4 Yiset Jiménez 52.32
Heptathlon (25-26) 1 Evelis Aguilar 5.892p (13.97 (nwi); 1.69; 14.79; 24.16 (nwi) - 5.76 (nwi); 43.10; 2.25.45); 2 Martha Araujo 5.608p (13.85 (nwi); 1.57; 12.35; 25.37 (nwi) - 6.03 (nwi); 45.49; 2.26.45)

No comments:

Post a Comment