@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, September 03, 2019

Pravets (Bulgaria), 2-3.9.2019 -Balkan Championships-


Pravets (Bulgaria), 2-3.9.2019 -Balkan Championships-
Men
100m (2) (0.5) 1 Emre Zafer Barnes (tur) 10.48 (10.22 (-1,8) 1h2); 2 Aleksa Kijanovic (srb) 10.58; in heats: Oleksandr Sokolov (ukr) 10.49 (0.3) 1h1
200m (3) h2 (-0,6) 1 Serhii Smelik (ukr) 20.50; 2 Antonio Ivanov (bul) 21.07; 3 Ihor Bodrov (ukr) 21.43; h1 (1.1) 1 Yigitcan Hekimoglu (tur) 21.22; 2 Aleksa Kijanovic (srb) 21.43
400m (2) h2 1 Danylo Danylenko (ukr) 46.84; 2 Mindia Endeladze (geo) 47.37; 3 Jovan Stojoski (mkd) 47.71; 4 Mateo Ruzic (cro) 47.89; h1 Akgül Oguz (tur) 47.68
800m (3) h2 1 Oleh Myronets (ukr) 1.50.13; 2 Musa Hajdari (kos) 1.50.33; 3 Christos Kotitsas (gre) 1.50.48; 4 Mehmet Çelik (tur) 1.50.64
1.500m (2) 1 Yervand Mkrtchyan (arm) 3.46.00; 2 Musa Hajdari (kos) 3.46.54; 3 David Nikolli (alb) 3.47.06; 4 Ramazan Özdemir (tur) 3.47.78
3.000m (3) Dino Bonsjak (cro) 8.13.19
110mh (3) (0.5) Artem Shamatryn (ukr) 14.18
400mh (2) h2 1 Denys Nechyporenko (ukr) 50.71; 2 Dmytro Romaniuk (ukr) 51.12; 3 Rusmir Malkocevic (bih) 51.53; 4 Konstantinos Nakos (gre) 51.66; 5 Petros Kyriakidis (gre) 51.89
3.000m St (3) 1 Aras Kaya (tur) 8.39.35; 2 Osman Junuzovic (bih) 8.47.47
4x400m (3) Turkey (A. Özyürek; Y. Can; B. Altintas; I. Canakçi) 3.05.85
HJ (2) 1 Tihomir Ivanov (bul) 2.27; 2 Alperen Acet (tur) 2.23; 3 Vadym Kravchuk (ukr) 2.15
PV (3) 1 Emmanouil Karolis (gre) 5.66; 2 Theodoros Chrysantopoulos (gre) 5.45; 3 Dario Prekl (cro) 5.31
LJ (2) 1 Yaroslav Isachenkov (ukr) 7.89 (-0,1); 2 Miltiadis Tentoglou (gre) 7.88 (-0,1); 3 Lazar Anic (srb) 7.8 (-1,4); 4 Izmir Smajlaj (alb) 7.78 (1.0); 5 Strahinja Jovancevic (srb) 7.70 (0.8); 6 Khorava Bachana (geo) 7.62 (-0,3); 7 Artak Hambardzumyan (arm) 7.55 (1.6)
TJ (3) 1 Georgi Tsonov (bul) 17.03 (0.0); 2 Momchil Karailiev (bul) 16.42 (1.1); 3 Can Özüpek (tur) 16.37 (0.0); 4 Dimitrios Tsiamis (gre) 16.37 (0.6); 5 Tom Ya'Acobov (isr) 16.28 (-0,1); 6 Pavlos Boftsis (gre) 16.07 (0.0)
SP (2) 1 Andrei Gag (rou) 20.71; 2 Armin Sinancevic (srb) 20.58; 3 Andrei Toader (rou) 20.30; 4 Nikolas Skarvelis (gre) 19.75; 5 Giorgi Mujaridze (geo) 19.30; 6 Viktor Samoliuk (ukr) 18.75; 7 Tomas Durovic (mne) 18.71; 8 Roman Kokoshko (ukr) 18.30; 9 Aleksandar Novakovic (bih) 18.16; 10 Alperen Karahan (tur) (2000) 17.95; 11 Georgi Ivanov (bul) 17.54
DT (3) 1 Alin Firfirica (rou) 63.67; 2 Danijel Furtula (mne) 62.93; 3 Mykyta Nesterenko (ukr) 59.32; 4 Irfan Yildirim (tur) 57.65; 5 Sergiu Ursu (rou) 55.48; 6 Ömer Sahin (tur) 55.35
HT (2) 1 Christos Frantzeskakis (gre) (2000) 76.67; 2 Michal Anastasakis (gre) 75.32; 3 Hlib Piskunov (ukr) 74.52; 4 Serhii Perevoznikov (ukr) 74.42; 5 Mihaita Micu (rou) 65.02
JT (3) 1 Alexandru Novac (rou) 77.90; 3 Mark Slavov (bul) 73.84; 3 Denis Picus (mda) 72.16; 4 Dejan Mileusnic (bih) 71.68; 5 George Zaharia (rou) 69.94
Women
100m (2) (1.2) 1 Ivet Lalova-Collio (bul) 11.23; 2 Diana Vaisman (isr) 11.25; 3 Inna Eftimova (bul) 11.56 (11.47 (-0,5) 2h1); 4 Olivia Fotopoulou (cyp) 11.58; 5 Mizgin Ay (tur) (2000) 11.69 (11.59 (-0,5) 3h1)
200m (3) h3 (1.2) 1 Ivet Lalova-Collio (bul) 22.45; 2 Eleni Artymata 22.97; 3 Rafailia Spanoudaki-Chatziriga (gre) 23.16; 4 Eirini Vasileiou (gre) 23.62; 5 Olivia Fotopoulou (cyp) 23.67; 6 Mizgin Ay (tur) 23.93; 7 Olga Lenskay-Yarko (isr) 24.26; h2 (0.4) 1 Inna Eftimova (bul) 23.45; 2 Gal Kadmon (isr) 24.14
400m (2) 1 Eirini Vasileiou (gre) 51.75; 2 Eleni Artymata (cyp) 51.77; 3 Andrea Miklos (rou) 52.57; 4 Maja Ciric (srb) 53.00; 5 Elena Lavric (rou) 54.87
800m (2) h2 1 Jerneja Smonkar (slo) 2.07.25; 2 Jelena Gajic (bih) 2.07.61; 3 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 2.08.47; 4 Florina Pierdevara (rou) 2.08.53
1.500m (3) 1 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 4.17.29; 2 Florina Pierdevara (rou) 4.19.75; 3 Anna Mishchenko (ukr) 4.20.00; 4 Anastasia Marinakou (gre) 4.22.32
5.000m (3) Teodora Simovic (srb) 16.36.45
100mh (3) (1.8) 1 Elisavet Pesiridou (gre) 13.11; 2 Hanna Chubkovtsova (ukr) 13.28; 3 Oksana Shkurat (ukr9 13.34; 4 Elena Miteva (bul) 13.66; 5 Anja Lukic (srb) 13.70
400mh (2) h2 1 Mariia Mykolenko (ukr) 56.45; 2 Olena Kolesnychenko (ukr) 57.59; 3 Emel Sanli Kirçin (tur) 58.20; 4 Ida Simuncic (cro)58.76; 5 Kristina Borukova (bul) 59.74; h1 Islami Drita (mkd) 59.81
3.000m St (2) Özlem Kaya (tur) 9.54.28
HJ (3) 1 Mirela Demireva (bul) 1.91; 2 Ligia Bara (rou) 1.80; 3 Marija Vukovic (mne) 1.80
PV (2) 1 Buse Arikazan (tur) 4.35; 2 Eleni Claudia Polak (gre) 4.28; 3 Naama Bernstein (isr) 4.01
LJ (3) 1 Milica Gardasevic (srb) 6.42 (0.4); 2 Efthymia Kolokytha (gre) 6.41 (0.3); 3 Florentina Iusco (rou) 6.37 (0.9); 4 Filippa Fotopoulou (cyp) 6.14 (0.9); 5 Milena Mitkova (bul) 6.12 (0.1)
TJ (2) 1 Paraskevi Papachristou (gre) 14.24 (1.0); 2 Aleksandra Nacheva (bul) 13.89 (-0,7); 3 Elena Panturoiu (rou) 13.81 (0.0); 4 Anna Krasutska (ukr) 13.51 (-0,1); 5 Carmen Toma (rou) 13.10 (0.1)
SP (3) 1 Dimitriana Surdu (mda) 17.53; 2 Olga Golodna (ukr) 17.51; 3 Radoslava Mavrodieva (bul) 16.81; 4 Pinar Akyol (tur) 15.55
DT (2) 1 Özlem Becerek (tur) 57.47; 2 Kristina Rakocevic (mne) 52.49; 3 Veronika Domjan (slo) 51.10; 4 Renata Petkova (bul) 50.43
HT (3) 1 Stamatia Skarvelis (gre) 71.33; 2 Bianca Ghelber (rou) 69.96; 3 Kaya Salman Kivilvim (tur) 69.04; 4 Anamari Kozul (cro) 62.17
JT (2) 1 Marija Vucenovic (srb) 57.21; 2 Selena Durna (tur) 55.48
Heptathlon (2-3) 1 Alina Shukh (ukr) 6.042p (14.40 (0.6); 1.89; 13.39; 26.95 (0.5) - 5.90 (0.4); 50.29; 2.16.51); 2 Beatrice Puiu (rou) 5.497p (14.07 (0.6); 1.77; 13.50; 26.63 (0.5) - 5.82 (0.2); 37.78; 2.32.33)

No comments:

Post a Comment