@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, September 06, 2019

Bruxelles (Belgium), 5-6.9.2019 -Memorial Van Damme-


Bruxelles (Belgium), 5-6.9.2019 -Memorial Van Damme-
Men
200m (0.8) 1 Noah Lyles (usa) 19.74; 2 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 19.86; 3 Andre de Grasse (can) 19.87; 4 Aaron Brown (can) 20.00; 5 Alex Quiñonez (ecu) 20.25; 6 Robin Vanderbemden 20.51; 7 Jereem Richards (tto) 20.53
400m 1 Michal Norman (usa) 44.26; 2 Fred Kerley (usa) 44.46; 3 Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 44.67; 4 Obi Igbokwe (usa) 44.96; 5 Kahmari Montgomery (usa) 45.31; 6 Michael Cherry (usa) 45.55; 7 Jonathan Sacoor 45.72; 8 Nathon Allen (jam) 46.17; 9 Nathan Strother (usa) 47.04
400m B 1 Machel Cedenio (tto) 44.93; 2 Matthew Hudson-Smith (gbr) 45.63; 3 Kevin Borlée 454.89; 4 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.29; 5 Isaac Makwala (bot) 46.55; 6 Julien Watrin 46.60; 7 Dylan Borlée 46.69; 8 Asamti Badji 48.00
1.500m 1 Timothy Cheruiyot (ken) 3.30.22; 2 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (nor) 3.31.62; 3 Filip Ingebrigtsen (nor) 3.33.33; 4 Ronald Musagala (uga) 3.33.90; 5 Craig Engels (usa) 3.34.04; 6 Marcin Lewandowski (pol) 3.34.36; 7 Ayanleh Souleimen (dji) 3.35.08; 8 John Gregorek (usa) 3.35.32; 9 Samuel Tefera (eth) 3.35.64; 10 Bethwell Birgen (ken) 3.37.48; 11 Charles Cheboi Simotwo (ken) 3.37.48; 12 Vincent Kibet (ken) 3.38.76; 13 Ismael Debjani 3.40.04
5.000m 1 Isaac Kimeli 13.13.02; 2 Ben True (usa) 13.16.75; 3 Soufiyan Bouqantar (mar) 13.18.74; 4 Abe Gashahun (eth) 13.19.59; 5 Robin Hendrix 13.22.69; 6 Richard Ringer (ger) 13.25.12; 7 Soufiane Bouchikhi 13.28.36; 8 Mouhcine Outalha (mar) 13.35.43; 9 Jonas Raess (sui) 13.40.92; 10 Florian Orth (ger) 13.42.92
110mh (0.0) 1 Orlando Ortega (esp) 13.22; 2 Ronald Levy (jam) 13.31; 3 Sergey Shubenkov (rus) 13.33; 4 Freddie Crittenden (usa) 13.35; 5 Wenjun Xie (chn) 13.49; 6 Andrew Pozzi (gbr) 13.50; 7 Antonio Alkana (rsa) 13.61
3.000m St 1 Getnet Wale (eth) 8.06.92; 2 Soufiane El Bakkali (mar) 8.07.08; 3 Lamecha Girma (eth) 8.07.66; 4 Benjamin Kigen (ken) 8.10.76; 5 Hillary Bor (usa) 8.13.90; 6 Abraham Kibiwot (ken) 8.14.52; 7 Conseslus Kipruto (ken) 8.14.53; 8 Fernando Carro (esp) 8.15.53; 9 Mohamed Tindouf (mar) 8.16.58; 10 Djilali Bedrani (fra) 8.16.60; 11 Chala Beyo (eth) 8.16.85; 12 Nicholas Kiptanui Bett (ken) 8.26.95; 13 Tim Van de Velde 8.41.22
TJ 1 Christian Taylor (usa) 17.85 (2.1) and 17.66 (0.1); 2 Will Claye (usa) 17.22 (1.1); 3 Omar Craddock (usa) 17.17 (-1,9); 4 Donald Scott (usa) 17.14 (1.7); 5 Alexis Copello (aze) 17.02 (0.3); 6 Nelson Evora (por) 16.54 (-0,6); 7 Pedro Pablo Pichardo (por) 16.32 (1.0)
SP (5) 1 Tomas Walsh (nzl) 22.30; 2 Darlan Romani (bra) 22.15; 3 Ryan Crouser (usa) 22.08; 4 Konrad Bukowiecki (pol) 21.91; 5 Darrell Hill (usa) 21.13; 6 Michal Haratyk (pol) 20.91; 7 Tomas Stanek (cze) 20.86; 8 Joe Kovacs (usa) 20.60
SP National (5) 1 Matthias Quintelier 17.46; 2 Max Vlassak 17.31
DT 1 Daniel Stahl (swe) 68.68; 2 Lukas Weisshaidinger (aut) 66.03; 3 Fedrick Dacres (jam) 65.27; 4 Andrius Gudzius (ltu) 65.19; 5 Piotr Malachowski (pol) 64.78; 6 Ehsan Hadadi (iri) 64.75; 7 Ola Stunes Isene (nor) 64.07; 8 Christoph Harting (ger) 64.03; 9 Philip Milanov 60.84
Women
100m (-0,3) 1 Dina Asher-Smith (gbr) 10.88; 2 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (jam) 10.95; 3 Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 11.09; 4 Dafne Schippers (ned) 11.22; 5 Blessing Okagbare (ngr) 11.24; 6 Aleia Hobbs (usa) 11.29; 7 Crystal Emmanuel (can) 11.38; 8 Gina Lückenkemper (ger) 11.45
400m 1 Courtney Okolo (usa) 52.13; 2 Imke Vervaert 53.22; 3 Camille Laus 53.23; 4 Manon Depuydt 53.59; 5 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer (ger) 53.62; 6 Elisabetta Vandi (ita) 54.20
800m 1 Ajee Wilson (usa) 2.00.24; 2 Raevyn Rogers (usa) 2.00.67; 3 Winnie Nanyondo (uga) 2.00.69; 4 Olha Lyakhova (ukr) 2.01.16; 5 Natoya Goule (jam) 2.01.40; 6 Lynsey Sharp (gbr) 2.01.47; 7 Hanna Green (usa) 2.02.47; 8 Renne Eykens 2.03.20; 9 Nelly Jepkosgei (brn) 2.03.48
5.000m 1 Sifan Hassan (ned) 14.26.26; 2 Letesenbet Gidey (eth) 14.29.54; 3 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (ger) 14.29.89; 4 Hellen Obiri (ken) 14.33.90; 5 Margaret Chelimo Kipkemboi (ken) 14.36.48; 6 Agnes Jebet Tirop (ken) 14.37.32; 7 Gabriela Debues-Stafford (can) 14.44.12; 8 Fantu Worku (eth) 14.45.59; 9 Beatrice Chepkoech (ken) 14.46.58; 10 Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui (ken) 14.47.04; 11 Eva Cherono (ken) 14.50.13
100mh (0.0) 1 Danielle Williams (jam) 12.46; 2 Kendra Harrison (usa) 12.73; 3 Nia Ali (usa) 12.74; 4 Sharika Nelvis (usa) 12.83; 5 Christina Clemons (usa) 12.84; 6 Cindy Roleder (ger) 13.12; 7 Elvira Herman (blr) 13.12
400mh 1 Sage Watson (can) 55.58; 2 Pauline Couckuyt 56.68; 3 Ayomide Folorunso (ita) 56.80; 4 Hanne Claes 57.08; 5 Janieve Russell (jam) 57.34; 6 Yarisleidis Pedroso (ita) 57.60; 7 Tia-Adana Belle (bar) 57.73; 8 Melissa González (col) 58.16; 9 Agata Zupin (slo) 58.91
HJ 1 Mariya Lasitskene (rus) 1.99; 2 Yuliya Levchenko (ukr) 1.97; 3 Nafissatou Thiam 1.95; 4 Kamila Licwinko (pol) 5 Mirela Demireva (bul) 1.93; 6 Yaroslava Mahuchikh (ukr) 1.89; 7 Nicola McDermott (aus) 1.89; 8 Erika Kinsey (swe) 1.85; Ana Simic (cro) 1.85; 10 Iryna Gerashchenko (ukr) 1.85; 11 Karyna Demidik (blr) 1.85; 12 Elena Vallortigara (ita) 1.85; 13 Levern Spencer (lca) 1.80
PV 1 Katerina Stefanidi (gre) 4.83; 2 Anzhelika Sidorova (rus) 4.83; 3 Alysha Newman (can) 4.77; 4 Katie Nageotte (usa) 4.70; 5 Holly Bradshaw (gbr) 4.70; Robeilys Peinado (ven) 4.70; 7 Jennifer Suhr (usa) 4.70; 8 Sandi Morris (usa) 4.63; Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.63; 10 Ling Li (chn) 4.63; 11 Angelica Bengtsson (swe) 4.63; 12 Michaela Meijer (swe) 4.41
LJ 1 Malaika Mihambo (ger) 7.03 (-0,9); 2 Brittney Reese (usa) 6.85 (0.6); 3 Katharina Johnson-Thompson (gbr) 6.73 (-0,2); 4 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (ukr) 6.73 (0.9); 5 Lorraine Ugen (gbr) 6.70 (1.0); 6 Yelena Sokolova (rus) 6.54 (1.3); 7 Brooke Stratton (aus) 6.53 (0.9); 8 Caterine Ibarguen (col) 6.26 (-0,4); 9 Hanne Maudens 5.80 (1.1)
DT 1 Yaimé Pérez (cub) 68.27; 2 Sandra Perkovic (cro) 66.00; 3 Kristin Pudenz (ger) 63.73; 4 Denia Caballero (cub) 63.53; 5 Claudine Vita (ger) 62.15; 6 Valarie Allman (usa) 61.70; 7 Nadine Müller (ger) 61.39

No comments:

Post a Comment