Sunday, July 28, 2019

Saint-Etienne (France), 26-28.7.2019 -National Championships-

Saint-Etienne (France), 26-28.7.2019 -National Championships-
Men
100m (27) (0.3) 1 Gue-Arthur Cissé (civ) 10.38 (10.27 (0.4) 2s2); 2 Amaury Golitin 10.45; 3 Francois-Xavier Collatin 10.55 (10.54 (0.4) 3s2); in semis: Jimmy Vicaut 10.43 (-0,5) 1s1; Mouhamadou Fall 10.26 (0.4) 1s2
100m prelims (26) h1 (1.4) 1 Jimmy Vicaut 10.02; 2 Yendountine Tiebekabe (tog) 10.53; h2 (1.7) 1 Mouhamadou Fall 10.12; 2 Dylan Rigot 10.29; 3 Viktor Contaret 10.53; h3 (0.7) 1 Marvin Rene 10.40; 2 Francois-Xavier Collatin 10.43; 3 Gautier Dautremer 10.48; 4 Guy Maganga Gorra (gab) 10.52; h4 (1.2) 1 Amaury Golitin 10.27; 2 Jeremy Leroux 10.50; 3 Keny Blecourt 10.51; h4 (3.2) 1 Gue-Arthur Cissé (civ) 10.23; 2 Benjamin Bassaw 10.32; 3 Max Sirguey 10.42; 4 Luis Berton 10.50; 5 Florian Barbier 10.54; 6 Yoann Ibeka 10.55
200m (28) (1.8) 1 Mouhamadou Fall 20.34; 2 Meba-Mickael Zeze 20.44; 3 Jeffrey John 20.56; 4 Ryan Zeze 20.71; 5 Guy Maganga Gorra (gab) 20.83 (20.80 (2.5) 2s1); 6 Christophe Lemaitre 20.90 (20.69 (0.6) 1s2); 7 Stuart Dutamby 21.00; 8 Isamel Diop 21.13; in semis: s2 (0.6) 3 Paul Tritenne 21.26; 4 Pierre Vincent 21.33
200m prelims (27) h1 (0.2) 1 Meba-Mickael Zeze 20.94; 2 Ryan Zeze 21.28; h2 (0.5) Jeffrey John 21.19; h3 (0.2) Mouhamadou Fall 20.72; h4 (0.6) Christophe Lemaitre 21.23
400m (28) 1 Gilles-Anthony Afoumba (cgo) 45.92; 2 Christopher Naliali (civ) 46.11; 3 Mame-Ibra Anne 46.17; 4 Loic Prevot 46.44; 5 Thomas Jordier 46.50; 6 Patrice Maurice 46.84; 7 Miloud Laredj (alg) 47.31; 8 Lidji Mbaye 47.72
400m semis (27) s1 1 Thomas Jordier 46.06; 2 Christopher Naliali (civ) 46.21; 3 Lidji Mbaye 46.93; 4 Jean Bertin 47.10; 5 Diego Milla 47.81; s2 1 Gilles-Anthony Afoumba (cgo) 46.45; 2 Miloud Laredj (alg) 46.80; 3 Teo Andant 47.27; 4 Dylan Olivier 47.46; 5 Ismael Daffe 47.69; 6 Babacar Diop 47.76, s3 1 Mame-Ibra Anne 46.21; 2 Patrice Maurice 46.70; 3 Dylan Borlee (bel) 46.83; 4 Loic Prevot 46.90; 5 Alexis Laloyer 47.88
400m prelims (26) h1 Dylan Borlee (bel) 46.47; 2 Patrice Maurice 46.60; 3 Lidji Mbaye 47.01; 4 Mouhamadou Bamb Niang (sen) 47.66; 5 Wilton Mirog 47.72; h2 1 Christopher Naliali (civ) 46.51; 2 Loic Prevot 46.77; 3 Jean Bertin 47.73; 4 David Sombe 47.87; 5 Alexis Laloyer 47.90; h3 1 Gilles-Anthony Afoumba (cgo) 47.20; 2 Jeffrey Lami 47.30; 3 Teo Andant 47.88; 4 Adrien-Mansa Coulibaly 47.90; h4 1 Thomas Jordier 47.18; 2 Babacar Diop 47.71; h5 1 Miloud Laredj (alg) 47.41; 2 Dylan Olivier 47.91; 3 Mame-Ibra Anne 47.96
800m (27) 1 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 1.48.82; 2 Gabriel Tual 1.49.13; 3 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.49.87; 4 Aymeric Lusine 1.50.25
800m prelims (26) h1 1 Hamza Belmer (mar) 1.49.56; 2 Renaud Rosiere 1.49.67; 3 Clement Dhainaut 1.49.98; h2 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 1.47.45; 2 Aymeric Lusine 1.48.32; 3 Hugo Houyez 1.48.69; h3 1 Gabriel Tual 1.49.57; 2 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.49.64; 3 Achraf El-Maliky (mar) 1.49.82
1.500m (28) 1 Alexis Miellet 3.43.26; 2 Rabii Doukkana 3.44.24; 3 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 3.45.28; 4 Salim Keddar (alg) 3.45.48; 5 Baptiste Mischler 3.45.51; 6 Jimmy Gressier 3.45.96; 7 Paul Renaudie 3.47.65; 8 Mehdi Belhadj 3.47.94
1.500m prelims (26) h1 1 Alexis Miellet 3.46.46; 2 Mehdi Belhadj 3.46.92; 3 Quentin Tison 3.47.00; 4 Paul Renaudie 3.47.03; 5 Salim Keddar (alg) 3.47.05; h2 1 Rabii Doukkana 3.44.81; 2 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 3.45.01; 3 Jimmy Gressier 3.45.09; 4 Alexandre Saddedine 3.45.35; 5 Baptiste Mischler 3.45.68, 6 Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji 3.46.92
5.000m (27) Hugo Hay 14.10.65
110mh (28) (3.0) 1 Wilhem Belocian 13.14 (13.29 (1.8) 1s3); 2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 13.41; 3 Ludovic Payen 13.42 (13.71 (1.8) 3s3); 4 Kevin Mayer 13.49 (13.69 (1.8) 2s3); 5 Thomas Martinot-Lagarde 13.73; 6 Just Kwaou-Mathey 13.79; 7 Aurel Manga 13.94 (13.63 (2.8) 2s2); 8 Simon Krauss 13.96 (13.84 (2.8) 3s2); in semis: s1 (-1,4) 3 Vladimir Vukicevic (nor) 13.99; 4 Loic Herkenrath 13.99; s2 (2.8) 4 Romain Lecoeur 13.91; 5 Mohamed Koussi (mar) 14.00; 6 Rami Gharsalli (tun) 14.01; s3 (1.8) 4 Marvin Pistol 14.04; 5 Benjamin Sedecias 14.05; 6 Dylan Caty 14.09
110mh prelims (27) h1 (0.5) 1 Aurel Manga 13.90; 2 Just Kwaou-Mathey 13.95; h2 (0.4) 1 Thomas Martinot-Lagarde 13.92; 2 Simon Krauss 13.96; h3 (1.5) 1 Loic Herkenrath 13.80; 2 Benjamin Sedecias 13.84; 3 Vladimir Vukicevic (nor) 13.86; 4 Marvin Pistol 13.91; h4 (0.1) Mohamed Koussi (mar) 13.83; h5 (1.5) 1 Kevin Mayer 13.60; 2 Ludovic Payen 13.94 
400mh (28) 1 Wilfred Happio 49.26; 2 Ludvy Vaillant 49.35; 3 Mohamed-Amine Touati 49.69; 4 Victor Coroller 50.00; 5 Mamadou Kasse Hann 50.12; 6 Mickael Bertil 50.56; 7 Muhammad Abdall Kounta 50.80; 8 Pierrick Godefroy 51.51
400mh semis (27) s1 1 Ludvy Vaillant 50.09; 2 Muhammad Abdall Kounta 51.49; s2 1 Mouhamed-Amine Touati 50.08; 2 Victor Coroller 50.20; 3 Maxime Woirin 51.86; s3 1 Mamadou Kasse Hann 51.34; 2 Lorenzo Ricque 51.49; s4 1 Wilfried Happio 50.22; 2 Mickael Bertil 50.99; 3 Pierrick Godefroy 51.37
400mh prelims (26) h1 1 Ludvy Vaillant 49.59; 2 Romain-Pierre Nicodeme (bel) 51.87; h2 Mamadou Kasse Hann 49.76; 2 Muhammad Abdallah Kounta 51.92; h3 Victor Coroller 51.66
3.000m St (27) 1 Djilali Bedrani 8.34.00; 2 Yoann Kowal 8.36.91; 3 Hicham Sigueni (mar) 8.42.65; 4 Abdelhamid Zerrifi 8.43.76; 5 Alexis Phelut 8.44.44
HJ (28) 1 William Aubatin 2.16; 2 Sebastien Micheau 2.16; 3 Youssef Benzamia 2.16; 4 Dorian Lairi 2.16
PV (28) 1 Renaud Lavillenie 5.85; 2 Alioune Sene 5.51; 3 Thibaut Collet 5.51; 4 Stanley Joseph 5.36; Valentin Lavillenie 5.36; 6 Damiel Dossevi 5.36; 7 Medhi Amar Rouana 5.36; Pierre Cottin 5.36; Matthias Orban 5.36; 10 Mathieu Collet 5.21
LJ (28) 1 Augustin Bey 8.08 (3.9) and 7.78 (1.5); 2 Yann Randrianasolo 7.98 (1.0); 3 Guillaume Victorin 7.97 (2.5) and 7.96 (1.2); 4 Romeo Ntia (ben) 7.82 (1.3); 5 Corentin Campener (bel) 7.61 (0.7); 6 Dreyfus Gbadjale 7.50 (2.9); 7 Moukou Saindou 7.50 (1.2)
LJ qualy (27) A 1 Yann Randrianasolo 7.80 (1.2); 2 Moukou Saindou 7.58 (0.8); 3 Jules Pommery 7.57 (2.2); 4 Corentin Campener 7.55 (-0,5); B 1 Mouhcine Khoua 7.66 (-1,2); 2 Augustin Bey 7.65 (-0,7); 3 Cedric Dufag 7.65 (1.4)
TJ (28) 1 Hugues-Fabrice Zango (bur) 17.50 (1.8); 2 Benjamin Compaore 16.94 (0.9); 3 Harold Correa 16.82 (1.3); 4 Yoann Rapinier 16.63 (2.5) and 16.14 (1.2); 5 Jean-Marc Pontvianne 16.58 (0.8); 6 Arpinder Singh (ind) 16.52 (0.6); 7 Yasser Triki (alg) 16.46 (1.7); 8 Cherif Dia 16.12 (1.8); 9 Gaetan Saku Bafuanga 15.95 (1.9)
TJ qualy (26) A 1 Benjamin Compaore 16.71 (0.2); 2 Yasser Triki (alg) 16.42 (2.9); 3 Jean-Marc Pontvianne 16.37 (1.6); 4 Harold Correa 16.36 (3.1); 5 Kevin Luron 16.20 (1.9); 6 Yoann Rapinier 16.13 (2.2); 7 Quentin Mouyabi 15.96 (3.2); B Hugues-Fabrice Zango 16.31 (0.7); 2 Gaetan Saku Bafuanga 16.26 (2.8); 3 Arpinder Singh (ind) 16.25 (2.0); 4 Jean-Noel Cretinoir 16.20 (1.8)
SP (28) 1 Frederic Dagee 19.69; 2 Antoine Duponchel 18.82; 3 Itamar Levi (isr) 17.54
DT (28) 1 Lolassonn Djouhan 60.64; 2 Tom Reux 56.69; 3 El Bachir Mbarki (mar) 55.86; 4 Dean-Nick Allen 54.78; 5 Jordan Guehaseim 54.16
HT (27) 1 Quentin Bigot 75.73; 2 Yann Chaussinand 69.41; 3 Enguerrand Decroix Tetu 67.86; 4 Hugo Tavernier 66.33; 5 Earwyn Abdou 63.95; 6 Aymeric Joseph 63.24
HT qualy (26) A 1 Quentin Bigot 71.42; 2 Enguerrand Decroix Tetu 68.28; 2 Aymeric Joseph 64.67; B 1 Yann Chaussinand 72.25; 2 Hugo Tavernier 63.82; 3 Earwyn Abdou 63.34
JT (27) 1 Lukas Moutarde 78.53; 2 Timothy Herman (bel) 75.37; 3 Jeremy Nicollin 73.46; 4 Remi Conroy 72.81; 5 Lucas Leroy 72.40; 6 Killian Durechou 70.25
Decathlon (26-27) 1 Benjamin Hougardy (bel) 7.697p (11.13 (0.1); 7.36 (0.5); 13.24; 2.06; 49.52 - 14.81 (1.1); 37.29; 4.50; 47.47; 4.22.73); 2 Bastien Auzeil 7.656p (11.51 (0.2); 6.73 (0.6); 15.08; 1.91; 51.00 - 14.90 (0.7); 46.95; 4.60; 62.61; 4.47.61); 3 Gael Querin 7.556p (11.32 (0.2); 7.05 (1.8); 13.47; 1.91; 50.57 - 14.83 (1.1); 40.13; 4.80; 47.55; 4.22.74)
10 Kms Walk (28) 1 Kevin Campion 39.44; 2 Gabriel Bordier 39.53
Women
100m (27) (0.3) 1 Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 11.06; 2 Carolle Zahi 11.29; 3 Orlann Mobissa-Dzangue 11.31; 4 Oprhee Neola 11.53; 5 Stella Akakpo 11.56; 6 Patrizia van der Weken (lux) 11.70
100m prelims (26) h1 (0.0) Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 11.10; h2 (1.7) Carolle Zahi 11.23; h3 (1.1) 1 Stella Akakpo 11.41; 2 Patrizia van der Weken (lux) 11.57; 3 Marion Hamard 11.64; 4 Nasrane Bacar 11.70; h4 (-0,5) Orphee Neola 11.53
200m (28) (1.5) 1 Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 22.62; 2 Sarah Richard-Mingas 23.24; 3 Maroussia Pare 23.28 (23.20 (1.4) 1s2); 4 Estelle Raffai 23.47; 5 Orphee Neola 23.68; 6 Lenora Guion-Firmin 23.84 (23.73 (1.4) 4s2); 7 Eva Berger 23.84 (23.72 (0.7) 2s1); 8 Marine Mignon 23.99; in semis: s1 (0.7) 4 Wided Atatou 23.95; 5 Germaine Abessolo Bivina (cmr) 24.03; 6 Ndeye-Sokhna Diop 24.15; s2 (1.4) 5 Marine Mignon 23.74; 6 Helene Parisot 24.06; 7 Fanny Peltier 24.13; 8 Roxanne Gravier 24.21
200m prelims (27) h1 (-0,1) 1 Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 23.49; 2 Orphee Neola 23.74; 3 Marine Mignon 24.11; h2 (-0,1) 1 Maroussia Pare 23.60; 2 Estelle Raffai 23.75; 3 Germaine Abessolo Bivina (cmr) 24.05; h3 (-0,8) 1 Sarah Richard Mingas 23.89; 2 Lenora Guion-Firmin 24.09; 3 Helene Parisot 24.18; h4 (0.9) 1 Eva Berger 23.99; 2 Ndeye-Sokhna Diop 24.19
400m (28) 1 Deborah Sananes 52.52; 2 Amandine Brossier 52.89; 3 Diana Iscaye 53.03; 4 Elise Trynkler 53.94; 5 Laurine Xailly 54.30; 6 Soukamba Sylla 54.39; 7 Brigitte Ntiamoah 54.49
400m semis (27) s1 1 Deborah Sananes 52.50; 2 Diana Iscaye 53.29; 3 Sounkamba Sylla 53.66; 4 Brigitte Ntiamoah 53.69; 5 Lenora Guion-Firmin 53.92; 6 Eugenie Hue 54.48; 7 Malama Dosso 54.95; s2 1 Amandine Brossier 52.66; 2 Elise Trynkler 53.11; 3 Kalyl Amaro 53.45; 4 Laurine Xailly 53.71; 5 Cynthia Anais 53.87; 6 Marie Kimumba (swe) 54.48; 7 Marjorie Veyssiere 54.59
400m prelims (26) h1 1 Diana Iscaye 52.88; 2 Brigitte Ntiamoah 53.52; 3 Cynthia Anais 53.52; 4 Shana Grebo 54.80; 5 Louise-Anne Bertheau 54.88; h2 1 Elise Trynkler 53.29; 2 Lenora Guion Firmin 53.50; 3 Sounkamba Sylla 53.55; 4 Eugenie Hue 54.07; 5 Marie Kimumba (swe) 54.09; h3 1 Kalyl Amaro 53.54; 2 Laurine Xailly 53.68; 3 Marjorie Veyssiere 54.17; 4 Malama Dosso 54.33; 5 Nafy Mane (sen) 54.52; 6 Elea Mariama Diarra 54.56
800m (28) 1 Renelle Lamote 2.02.49; 2 Justine Fedronic 2.04.51; 3 Charlotte Mouchet 2.05.52; 4 Narimane Amara (alg) 2.07.32; 5 Khadija Benkassem (mar) 2.07.35; 6 Charlotte Pizzo 2.08.19
800m prelims (27) h3 Renelle Lamote 2.07.95
1.500m (28) 1 Elodie Normand 4.22.68; 2 Aurore Fleury 4.24.23; 3 Lucuie Lerebourg 4.26.22; 4 Johanna Geyer Carles 4.28.26
1.500m prelims (26) h1 Johanna Geyer Carles 4.28.05; h2 1 Elodie Normand 4.22.88; 2 Marwa Nasri (tun) 4.26.74; 3 Aurore Fleury 4.27.01; 4 Lise Thimon 4.27.08; 5 Emma Sextius 4.27.09
5.000m (26) 1 Liv Westphal 15.55.58; 2 Mathilde Senechal 16.10.99; 3 Leila Hadji 16.18.13; 4 Sophie Duarte 16.20.54; 5 Hanane Bouaggad (mar) 16.22.95
100mh (28) (1.8) 1 Laura Valette 12.87; 2 Fanny Quenot 12.96; 3 Coralie Comte 12.98; 4 Solenn Compper 12.99; 5 Sacha Alessandrini 13.10; 6 Pauline Lett 13.29; 7 Awa Sene 13.29; 8 Cindy Billaud 13.34 (13.32 (1.1) 3h1); in semis: s1 (1.1) 4 Pauline Salies 13.51; s3 (1.1) 3 Sandra Sogoyou 13.39
100mh prelims (26) h1 (1.9) 1 Solenn Compper 13.26; 2 Sandra Sogoyou 13.57; h2 (0.6) Fanny Quenot 13.28; h3 (0.2) 1 Cindy Billaud 13.36; 2 Awa Sene 13.56; h4 (0.8) 1 Coralie Comte 13.38; 2 Pauline Salies 13.58; h5 (0.0) 1 Pauline Lett 13.45; 2 Sacha Alessandrini 13.50
400mh (28) 1 Lamiae Lhabze (mar) 57.25; 2 Aurelie Chaboudez 58.02; 3 Farah Clerc 58.71; 4 Camille Seri 58.84; 5 Lea Tshikaya 59.24
400mh semis (27) s1 1 Farah Clerc 57.57; 2 Aurelie Chaboudez 58.06; 3 Camille Seri 58.08; 4 Nina Brino 58.66; 5 Lea Tshikaya 58.95; 6 Rhea Vilette 59.71; s2 Lamia Lhabze (mar) 58.83
400mh prelims (26) h1 1 Lamiae Lhabze (mar) 59.34; 2 Anais Lufutucu 59.63; h2 1 Aurelie Chaboudez 59.41; 2 Meghane Grandson 59.60; h3 Farah Clerc 58.81
3.000m St (27) 1 Emma Oudiou 9.51.80; 2 Marie Bouchard 9.57.16; 3 Fatiha Sanchez (alg) 10.03.15; 4 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger 10.06.15; 5 Alexa Lemitre 10.07.74
HJ (28) 1 Claire Orcel (bel) 1.94; 2 Solene Gicquel 1.88; 3 Prisca Duvernay 1.83; 4 Nawal Meniker 1.80; 5 Marine Vallet 1.80
PV (28) 1 Ninon Guillon-Romarin 4.60; 2 Marion Lotout 4.20; 3 Alice Moindrot 4.20; 4 Marie-Leonore Ribeiro Tavares (por) 4.20; 5 Marion Buisson 4.20; Margot Chevrier 4.20; 7 Charlotte Iva 4.05; 8 Alix Dehaynain 4.05; 9 Mallaury Sautereau 4.05; 10 Marion Vauville 4.05
PV qualy (26) A 1 Marion Lotout 4.15; 2 Marion Buisson 4.10; B 1 Charlotte Iva 4.10; Alice Moindrot 4.10; Marie-Leonore Ribeiro Tavares (por) 4.10; Mallaury Sautereau 4.10; 5 Margot Chevrier 4.10; 6 Berenice Petit 4.10
LJ (27) 1 Hilary Kpatcha 6.44 (1.2); 2 Rougui Sow 6.35 (2.2) and 6.25 (0.9); 3 Diane Mouillac (2001) 6.05 (-0,4)
LJ qualy (26) A 1 Mia Alexia Pontoparia 6.11 (1.5); 2 Rougui Sow 6.09 (-0,7); B Tiphanie Mauchant 6.07 (0.8)
TJ (28) 1 Rouguy Diallo 13.61 (1.0); 2 Sandisha Antoine (lca) 13.42 (1.1); 3 Maeva Phesor 13.39 (1.3); 4 Sokhna Galle 13.35 (1.4); 5 Jeanine Assani Issouf 13.28 (2.3) and 13.13 (0.7); 6 Nathalie Marie-Nely 13.24 (1.8)
SP (28) 1 Caroline Metayer 16.47; 2 Rose Sharon Pierre Louis 15.80; 3 Ashley Bologna 15.57; 4 Christine Gavarin 15.16
DT (28) 1 Melina Robert-Michon 60.55; 2 Pauline Poussse 56.98; 3 Irene Donzelot 56.29; 4 Marie-Francine Mvoto Abeng 53.29; 5 Maelle Phillipe 51.50; 6 Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba 51.40
DT qualy (27) A Irene Donzelot 52.05; B Pauline Pousse 53.42
HT (28) 1 Alexandra Tavernier 69.75; 2 Camille Sainte Luce 64.22; 3 Nicole Zihlmann (sui) 63.03; 4 Laetitia Bambara (bur) 60.91; 5 Jennifer Batu 59.52
JT (27) 1 Alexie Alais 61.49; 2 Alexia Kogut Kobiak 55.64; 3 Evelina Mendes 54.20; 4 Noemie Pleimling (lux) 53.56; 5 Alizee Minard 51.76; 6 Anaelle Fournier 51.67; 7 Margaux Nicollin 51.25
JT qualy (26) A 1 Alexia Kogut Kobiak 54.07; 2 Evelina Mendes 53.70; 3 Jona Aigouy 53.60; 4 Alizee Minard 53.20; 5 Sephora Bissoly 52.10; B 1 Alexie Alais 60.19; 2 Noemie Pleimling (lux) 52.75; 3 Margaux Nicollin 52.26; 4 Camille Bouffart 51.28
Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou 5.944p (13.52 (0.1); 1.69; 15.19; 25.75 (1.6) - 5.70 (-1,5); 48.97; 2.24.52); 2 Esther Turpin 5.781p (13.38 (0.1); 1.72; 13.59; 25.09 (-0,4) - 5.82 (-2,5); 40.70; 2.28.52); 3 Annaelle Nyabeu Djapa 5.763p (13.36 (0.1); 1.78; 12.91; 25.55 (-0,4) - 5.74 (-0,4); 37.09; 2.21.86); 4 Cassandra Aguessy Thomas 5.551p (13.66 (0.1); 1.75; 12.77; 24.63 (-0,4) - 5.58 (-1,2); 32.62; 2.27.42)
10 Kms Walk (28) Clemence Beretta 47.33

No comments:

Post a comment