Sunday, May 26, 2019

Lodz (Poland), 24.26.5.2019 -University Championships-

Lodz (Poland), 24.26.5.2019 -University Championships-
Men
100m (25) (1.0) 1 Bartosz Siudek 10.43; 2 Przemyslaw Slowikowski 10.47; 3 Adrian Brzezinski 10.57; in heats: Karols Kwiatowski 10.48 (2.4) 1h4; Artur Zaczek 10.54 (1.6) 1h5
200m (26) h1 (3.2) 1 Adrian Brzezinski 20.94; 2 Adrian Wesela 21.05; 3 Przemyslaw Adamski 21.30; h3 (2.3) Adam Balcerek 21.27
400m (24) 1 Wiktor Suwara 46.54; 2 Maciej Holub 47.09; 3 Tymoteusz Zimny 47.52; 4 Mateusz Rzezniczak 47.54; 5 Cezary Miroslaw 47.56
110mh (24) (0.8) 1 Michal Sierocki 13.65; 2 Damian Czykier 13.72; 3 Dominik Staskiewicz 14.15
400mh (25) Robert Brylinski 51.06
HJ (25) Norbert Kobielski 2.20
LJ (25) 1 Tomasz Jaszczuk 7.83 (0.4); 2 Mateusz Rozanski 7.58 (1.0)
SP (25) 1 Jakub Szyszkowski 20.99; 2 Andrzej Naszko 18.81; 3 Szymon Mazur 17.62; 4 Sebastian Luszko 17.53
DT (26) 1 Oskar Stachnik 60.61; 2 Damian Kaminski 57.61; 3 Wojciech Praczyk 57.19
HT (26) Marcin Wrotynski 69.26
JT (25) 1 Hubert Chmielak 77.47; 2 Rafal Gierek 74.62; 3 Mateusz Kwasniewski 72.98; 4 Wiktor Mertka 70.34
Women
100m (25) A (3.2) 1 Magdalena Stefanowicz 11.46; 2 Karolina Koleczek 11.55; 3 Kamila Ciba 11.59; 4 Klaudia Siciarz 11.60; 5 Paulina Paluch 11.64; 5 Jagoda Mierzynska 11.67; 7 Natasza Wieland 11.70; 8 Agata Forkasiewicz 11.76; B (1.9) 1 Katarzyna Sokolska 11.53; 2 Marlena Gola 11.67; 3 Ada Kolodziej 11.75
200m (26) h1 (4.2) 1 Klaudia Siciarz 23.60; 2 Natalia Kaczmarek 23.67; 3 Alicja Wrona 23.86; h2 (2.9) 1 Marlena Gora 23.87; 2 Aleksandra Lubicka 24.23; h3 (2.1) Alicja Rajewska 24.35
400m (24) 1 Natalia Kaczmarek 53.57; 2 Anna Dobek 54.42; 3 Mariola Karas 54.89
1.500m (24) 1 Sylwia Indeka 4.24.25; 2 Katarzyna Chryczyk 4.26.46; 3 Kinga Krolik 4.27.12; 4 Paulina Gorak 4.27.31
100mh (24) (0.2) 1 Katarzyna Flis 13.75; in heats: Zuzanna Hulisz 13.63 (0.6) 1h2
400mh (25) 1 Justyna Saganiak 58.41; 2 Aleksandra Jazwinska 59.49; 3 Julia Korzuch 59.50
PV (25) Agnieszka Kaszuba 4.05
TJ (26) 1 Adrianna Szostak 13.60 (1.7); 2 Agnieszka Bednarek 13.06 (1.6)
SP (25) Maja Slepowronska 15.44
DT (26, qualy 25) 1 Daria Zabawska 57.92; 2 Monika Nowak 54.33; 3 Karolina Urban 52.20 (53.73 1qB)
HT (26) 1 Aleksandra Smiech 64.26; 2 Kinga Lepkowska 60.87; 3 Sara Rosiak 59.71
JT (25) 1 Karolina Boldysz 55.76; 2 Klaudia Maruszewska 51.46

No comments:

Post a comment