Sunday, May 26, 2019

Castelló (Spain), 25-26.5.2019 -European Clubs Championships A-

Castelló (Spain), 25-26.5.2019 -European Clubs Championships A-
Men
100m (25) (2.0) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 10.16; 2 Dominik Zalesky (cze) 10.29; 3 Kyle De Escofet (gbr) 10.30, 4 Christopher Garia (ned) 10.31; 5 Patrick Chinedu (esp) 10.42; 6 Jose Lopes (por) 10.50; 7 Frederik Schou-Nilsen (den) 10.52
100m extra (2.0) 1 Ricardo De Souza (por) 10.31; 2 Kayhan Özer (tur) 10.46; 3 Alberto Calero (esp) 10.54
200m (26) (0.8) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 20.32; 2 Christopher Garia (ned) 20.68; 3 Leon Reid (irl) 20.68; 4 Daniel Rodríguez (esp) 21.04; 5 Gediminas Truskauskas (ltu) 21.18; 6 Tazana Kamanga-Drybak (den) 21.23
400m (25) 1 Masilo Boitumelo (bot) 46.45; 2 Janis Leitis (lat) 47.04; 3 James Gladman (gbr) 47.75; 4 Ricardo dos Santos (por) 47.91
800m (26) 1 Ferguson Cheruiyot (ken) 1.47.88; 2 Marcin Lewandowski (pol) 1.48.56; 3 Ignacio Fontes (esp) 1.49.20; 4 Tomas Vystrk (cze) 1.49.32
1.500m (25) 1 Ferguson Cheruiyot (ken) 3.45.05; 2 Marcin Lewandowski (pol) 3.45.76; 3 Simas Bertasius (ltu) 3.46.08; 4 Victor Ruiz (esp) 3.47.07
3.000m (26) 1 Edward Zakayo Pingua (ken) 7.53.88; 2 Simas Bertasius (ltu) 7.55.16; 3 Benjamin de Haan (ned)7.55.30; 4 Thierry Ndikumwenayo (bdi) 8.02.25
5.000m (25) 1 Edward Zakayo Pingua (ken) 13.53.01; 2 Thierry Ndikumwenayo (bdi) 13.55.13; 3 Aras Kaya (tur) 13.55.62
110mh (26) (2.1) 1 Yidiel Contreras (esp) 13.81; 2 Rapolas Saulius (ltu) 14.02
400mh (25) 1 Aron Koech (ken) 51.51; 2 Mark Ujakpor (esp) 51.58; 3 Paul Byrne (irl) 51.79; 4 Martin Tucek (cze) 51.98
3.000m St (26) 1 Aras Kaya (tur) 8.45.25; 2 André Pereira (por) 8.49.67
HJ (25) 1 Adrijus Glebauskas (ltu) 2.16; 2 Alexis Sastre (esp) 2.16
PV (26) 1 Ersu Sasma (tur) 5.40; 2 Diogo Ferreira (por) 5.30
LJ (26) 1 Marcos Chuva (por) 7.75 (0.1); 2 Daniel Solis 7.70 (1.5); 3 Feron Sayers (gbr) 7.58 (0.6); 4 Alper Kulaksiz (tur) 7.57 (1.8)
TJ (25) 1 Pablo Torrijos (esp) 16.80 (0.8); 2 Musa Tüzen (tur) 15.82 (0.6)
SP (25) 1 Francisco Belo (por) 19.73; 2 Sarunas Banevicius (ltu) 18.54; 3 Remco Goetheer (ned) 18.33; 4 Osman Can Özdeveci (tur) 18.32; 5 Jan Marcell (cze) 18.01
DT (26) 1 Lois Maikel Martínez 61.56; 2 Aleksas Abramavicius (ltu) 59.99; 3 Irfan Yildirim (tur) 59.00; 4 Jan Marcell (cze) 58.51; 5 Francisco Belo (por) 57.94; 6 Andreas Hoyby Ellegaard (den) 55.81
HT (25) 1 Özkan Baltaci (tur) 73.35; 2 Javier Cienfuegos (esp) 72.90; 3 Craig Murch (gbr) 69.87; 4 Antonio Vital e Silva (por) 66.20; 5 Tomas Vasiliauskas (ltu) 65.00
JT (26) 1 Edis Matusevicius (ltu) 81.66; 2 Leandro Ramos (por) 77.52; 3 Emin Öncel (tur) 74.13
Women
100m (25) (1.4) 1 Ivet Lalova-Collio (bul) 11.28; 2 Rachel Miller (gbr) 11.49; 3 Lorene Bazolo (por) 11.57; 4 María Isabel Pérez 11.63 5 Klara Seidlová (cze) 11.64; 6 Ida Kathrine Karstoft (den) 11.66; 7 Hanna-Maari Latvala (fin) 11.68; 8 Chiara Gherardi (ita) 11.68
200m (26) (0.0) 1 Ivet Lalova-Collio (bul) 23.10; 2 Chiara Gherardi (ita) 23.55; 3 Ida Kathrine Karstoft (den) 23.57; 4 Marcela Pirková (cze) 23.72; 5 Lorene Bazolo (por) 23.73; 5 Zoey Clark (gbr) 23.78; 7 Modesta Morauskaité (ltu) 24.11
400m (25) 1 Cátia Azevedo (por) 52.44; 2 Zoey Clark (gbr) 53.35; 3 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik (pol) 53.60
800m (25) Noelie Yarigo (ben) 2.04.61
1.500m (26) 1 Yasemin Can (tur) 4.16.37; 2 Solange Pereira (esp) 4.17.45; 3 Salome Alfonso (por) 4.18.13; 4 Lucie Sekanová (cze) 4.22.94; 5 Simone Glad (den) 4.24.7
3.000m (25) 1 Yasemin Can (tur) 8.58.77; 2 Sara Moreira (por) 9.06.38; 3 Solange Pereira (esp) 9.11.24; 4 Lucie Sekanová (cze) 9.12.55
5.000m (26) Jessica Augusto (por) 15.54.51
100mh (26) (1.0) 1 Annimari Korte (fin) 13.18; 2 Nooralotta Neziri (fin) 13.22; 3 Helena Jiranová (cze) 13.66
400mh (25) 1 Elif Gören (tur) 58.13; 2 Modesta Morauskaité (ltu) 58.79; 3 Aisha Naibe-Wey (sle) 59.24
3.000m St (25) 1 Fancy Cherono (ken) 9.39.30; 2 Tugba Güvenç (tur) 9.40.33; 3 Maria José Pérez (esp) 9.58.93; 4 Eva Krchová (cze) 10.17.30
HJ (26) 1 Michaela Hrubá (cze) 1.84; 2 Pippa Rogan (gbr) 1.82; 3 Saleta Fernández 1.79
PV (25) 1 Romana Malacová (cze) 4.10; 2 Marta Onofre (por) 4.10
LJ (25) 1 Evelise Veiga (por) 6.58 (1.2); 2 Fatima Diame (esp) 6.41 (1.6); 3 Tugba Dani Smaz (tur) 6.15 (-0,5)
TJ (26) 1 Patricia Mamona (por) 14.26 (-0,3); 2 Fatima Diame (esp) 13.86 (0.6); 3 Tugba Danismaz (tur) 13.38 (0.0); 4 Angela Barrett 13.24 (2.2)
SP (26) 1 Amelia Strickler (gbr) 17.83; 2 Emel Dereli (tur) 17.61; 3 Marketa Cervenková (cze) 17.26; 4 Jessica Inchude (por) 16.99; 5 Ursula Ruiz (esp) 16.66
DT (25) 1 Irina Rodrigues (por) 60.81; 2 Lisa Brix (den) 54.86
HT (26) 1 Berta Castells (esp) 65.67; 2 Kivilcim Salman (tur) 65.57
JT (25) 1 Selena Durna (tur) 53.80; 2 Claudia Ferreira (por) 50.95; 3 Mercedes Chilla (esp) 50.34
 

No comments:

Post a comment