@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, April 30, 2019

Trafford (Great Britain), 30.4.2019

Trafford (Great Britain), 30.4.2019
Women
1.500m (mixed race) Holly Weedall u15 4.30.55
3.000m (mixed race) Aimee Pratt 9.20.14

Leeds (Great Britain), 29.4.2019 -BMC Races-

Leeds (Great Britain), 29.4.2019 -BMC Races-
Men
3.000m Linton Taylor 8.10.98
Women
3.000m (mixed race) h2 10 Claire Duck 9.07.72
3.000m Bronwen Owen 9.27.26

Rannersdorf (Austria), 30.4.2019

Rannersdorf (Austria), 30.4.2019
Men
DT u20 (1,75 kg) Will Dibo 57.02

Cagliari (Italy), 30.4.2019

Cagliari (Italy), 30.4.2019
Men
JT Jhonatam Maullu 69.76

Drazevina (Montenegro), 28.4.2019

Drazevina (Montenegro), 28.4.2019
Men
SP Armin Sinancevic (srb) 19.33
SP u20 (6 kg) 1 Istvan Fekete (hun) 18.22; 2 Laszlo Kovac (hun) 17.95
SP u18 (5 kg) Hamza Soussi (qat) 18.53
Women
SP 1 Anita Marton (hun) 18.15; 2 Violetta Weiland (hun) 15.91

Szekszárd (Hungary), 30.4.2019

Szekszárd (Hungary), 30.4.2019
Men
DT u18 (1,5 kg) Zalán Strigencz 55.47

Concepción del Uruguay (Argentina), 27-28.4.2019 -99th National Championships-

Concepción del Uruguay (Argentina), 27-28.4.2019 -99th National Championships-
Men
100m (27) (1.1) Franco Florio (2000) 10.60
200m (28) (1.2) Elián Larregina (2000) 21.40 (21.37 (0.8) 1h3)
400m (27) Elián Larregina (2000) 47.79
800m (27) Diego Lacamoire 1.50.01
110mh (27) (0.5) Agustín Carrera 13.93
400mh (28) 1 Guillermo Ruggeri 51.42; 2 Padro Garrido (2001) 51.74
HJ (28) Carlos Layoy 2.14
PV (27) 1 Germán Chiaraviglio 5.20; 2 Pablo Zaffaroni (2001) 5.10
TJ (28) Maximiliano Díaz 16.35 (-0,2)
SP (28) 1 Germán Lauro 18.51; 2 Ignacio Carballo 18.14
SP u20 (6 kg) Nazareno Sasia 18.66
DT u20 (1,75 Kg) (27) Lázaro Bonora 53.11
HT (27) Joaquín Gómez 73.09
HT u20 (6 kg) (27) Julio Nobile 68.65
Women
100m (27) (0.2) María Victoria Woodward 11.72 (11.71 (1.1) 1h3)
200m (28) (0.3) Noelia Martínez 24.07
400m (27) Noelia Martínez 54.61
800m (27) Mariana Borelli 2.08.12
1.500m (28) 1 Florencia Borelli 4.21.71; 2 Mariana Borelli 4.22.04; 3 Fedra Luna 4.22.72; 4 María Luz Tesuri 4.24.57; 5 Micaela Levaggi 4.28.04; 6 Antonella Guerrero 4.28.92; 7 Eugenia Fairhurst (2000) 4.29.51
5.000m (27) 1 Florencia Borelli 16.02.23; 2 Fedra Luna 16.02.84; 3 María Luz Tesuri 16.06.08
400mh (28) Fiorella Chiappe 59.93
HJ (28) Betsabe Paez 1.80
LJ (27) Sofia Levrino (2001) 5.95 (2.4)
DT (28) Ailén Armada 52.45
HT (28) 1 Jennifer Dahlgren 66.43; 2 Daniela Gómez 60.92
JT (27) Dominella Arias 49.55

Miramar -FL- (United States), 29.4.2019 -South Florida Multi-Cultural Games-

Miramar -FL- (United States), 29.4.2019 -South Florida Multi-Cultural Games-
Men
100m (2.1) 1 Dedrick Dukes 10.32; 2 Kimani Gardner (jam) 10.50
200m (4.3) Dedric Dukes 20.71
Women
LJ Luisarys Toledo (ven) 6.06 (0.0)
HT Antonella Creazzola (ven) 53.33

Monday, April 29, 2019

St. Paul -MN- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Elite Meet-

St. Paul -MN- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Elite Meet-
High School
Men
SP Maxwell Otterdahl 18.71
DT Maxwell Otterdahl 55.22
Women
PV Julia Fixsen 4.04

Providence -RI- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Classical Classic-

Providence -RI- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Classical Classic-
High School
Men
HT Jacob Furland 67.95

Reduit (Mauritius), 25-26.4.2019

Reduit (Mauritius), 25-26.4.2019
Men
100m (-0.3) 1 Sibusiso Matsenjwa (swz) 10.34; 2 Tega Odele (ngr) 10.36
200m (0.3) 1 Tega Odele (ngr) 20.90
400m 1 Frank Rabearison (mad) 47.67; 2 Rodwell Ndlovu (zim) 48.02; 3 Jeremie Cotte 48.28
800m 1 Timothy Olodaru Sein (ken) 1:50.67, 2. Vincent Kibet Keter KEN 1:51.18, 3. Samuel Vieilleuse 1:56.57
1.500m 1 Timothy Cheruiyot (ken) 3:39.22; 2 Geoffrey Barusei (ken) 3:47.74; 3 Mohammad Dookun 3:48.43
SP Bernard Baptiste 17.75
DT Christopher Sophie 55.64
Women
200m (-0.4) Milcent Ndoro (ken) 24.07, 2. Phumlile Ndzinisa SWZ 24.85
400m Hellen Syombua (ken) 54.55
JT 1 Damacline Nyakeruri (ken) 51.42; 2 Jessika Rosun 51.40; 3 Vanessa Collin 50.35

Gaborone (Botswana), 27.4.2019

Gaborone (Botswana), 27.4.2019
Men
100m:
(A, -1.1) 1. Karabo Mothibi 10.36, 2. Mosito Lehata (les) 10.41, 3. Jerry Jakpa (ngr) 10.45, 4. Keene Motukisi 10.46, 5. Yateya Kambepera 10.50, 6. Sharry Dodin (sey) 10.52 / (B, 2.0) 1. Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 10.31, 2. Obakeng Maoka (rsa) 10.39, 3. Leeroy Henriette (sey) 10.40, 4. Rebeilwe Thwaanyane 10.56 / (C) 1. Thuto Masasa 10.53
200m: (A, -1.1) 1. Sydney Siame (zam) 20.71, 2. Jerry Jakpa (ngr) 20.84, 3. Ngoni Makusha (zim) 21.00
400m: (A) 1. Baboloki Thebe 45.34, 2. Onkabetse Nkobolo 45.59, 3. Leungo Scotch 45.75, 4. Onneile Phokodi 46.25, 5. Lee Eppie 46.56, 6. Isaac Makwala 47.00 / (B) 1. Emmanuel Ojeli (ngr) 45.91, 2. Andile Lusenga (swz) 46.36, 3. Mahmad Bock (nam) 46.44, 4. Victor Ntweng 46.77 / (C) 1. Ngozi Zibani 46.27, 2. Bayapo Ndori 46.70, 3. Cliffton Meshack 46.83, 4. Ernst Narib (nam) 46.91
800m: 1. Tshepiso Masalela 1:50.16, 2. Boitumelo Masilo 1:50.95
5000m: 1. Toka Badboy (les) 14:01.86, 2. Sylvester Koko 14:02.66
High jump: 1. Tshwanelo Aabobe 2.16m
4x100m: 1. Zimbabwe 1 39.55 (Vambe, Tsumba, Kapandura, Makusha)
4x400m: 1. Botswana 1 3:06.92 (Ndori, Eppie, Nzamani, Phokodi), 2. Namibia 3:07.83 NR (Auchamub, Goreseb, Narib, Bock)
Women
100m: (-0.5) 1. Tsaone Sebele 11.51, 2. Joy Udo-Gabriel (ngr) 11.56, 3. Loungo Matlhaku 11.59
200m: (0.4) 1. Joy Udo-Gabriel (ngr) 24.14, 2. Oarabile Tshosa 24.29
400m: 1. Christine Botlogetswe 52.17, 2. Galefele Moroko 52.58, 3. 3. Tjipekapora Herunga (nam) 53.55
1500m: 1. Tsepang Sello (les)  4:30.10

Bragança Paulista (Brazil), 28.4.2019 -Grande Prêmio Brasil CAIXA-

Bragança Paulista (Brazil), 28.4.2019 -Grande Prêmio Brasil CAIXA-
Men
200m (0.9) 1 Bernardo Baloyes (col) 20.08; 2 Gabriel Constantino 20.21; 3 Aldemir Junior 20.38; 4 Jonatan Chaves 20.83; 5 Antonio Rodrigues 20.84; 6 Erik Cardoso 20.88; 7 Lucas Vilar 20.85
800m 1 Alfred Kipketer (ken) 1.47.16; 2 Cornelius Tuwei (ken) 1.47.24; 3 Thiago André 1.48.47; 4 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 1.49.00; 5 Drew Piazza (usa) 1.49.16; 6 Guilherme Kurtz 1.49.93; 7 Guilherme Orenhas 1.50.06; 8 Lutimar Paes 1.50.31
1.500m 1 Michael Kibet (ken) 3.38.85; 2 Hicham Akankam (mar) 3.39.31; 3 Hicham Ouladha (mar) 3.39.73; 4 Youness Essalhi (mar) 3.40.25; 5 Thiago André 3.49.76
110mh (3.8) 1 Gabriel Constantino 13.24; 2 Jonathas Brito 13.44; 3 Eduardo Rodrigues 13.45; 4 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.48; 5 Paulo da Silva 13.52; 6 Fanor Escobar (col) 13.79
400mh 1 Alison dos Santos 48.84; 2 Alfredo Sepúlveda (chi) 49.63; 3 Quincy Downing (usa) 49.71; 4 Mahau Suguimati 50.27; 5 Mikael de Jesus 51.10; 6 Asafe Virgolino 51.65
PV 1 Augusto Dutra da Silva 5.75; 2 Germán Chiaraviglio (arg) 5.60; 3 Audie Wyatt (usa) 5.60; 4 Thiago Braz da Silva (bra) 5.45; 5 Abel Curtinove 5.35; 6 Olen Oates (usa) 5.20; 7 Diogo Ferreira (por) 5.20
LJ 1 Emiliano Lasa (uru) 8.21 (3.0) and 8.07 (1.6); 2 Alexsandro Melo (bra) 8.18 (2.5) and 8.12 (0.4); 3 Ifeanyuchukwu Otuonye (tks) 7.97 (1.1); 4 Paulo Oliveira 7.93 (0.7); 5 Jarvis Gotch (usa) 7.88 (2.1); 6 Lucas dos Santos 7.70 (0.4)
SP 1 Chukwuechukwa Enekwechi (ngr) 21.77; 2 Darlan Romani 21.69; 3 Curtis Jensen (usa) 20.40; 4 Willian Dourado 19.69; 5 Weelington Morais 19.34; 6 William Braido 17.81
HT 1 Nick Miller (gbr) 73.81; 2 Bence Halász (hun) 73.26; 3 Pavel Bareisha (blr) 72.82; 4 Humberto Mansilla (chi) 72.72; 5 Joaquín Gómez (arg) 70.80; 6 Allan Wolski 70.62; 7 Ralf Oliveira 65.92
Women
400m 1 Maggie Barrie (sle) 52.62; 2 Giovana dos Santos 53.38; 3 Titania Markland (jam) 53.55; 4 Maria de Sena 54.28; 5 Leticia da Silva 54.67; 6 Ana Lopes 54.68; 7 Dayseellen Dias 54.78
3.000m 1 Daisy Jepkemei (kaz) 8.52.16; 2 Norah Jeruto (kaz) 8.53.38; 3 Beyenu Degefa (eth) 9.09.36; 4 Tatiane da Silva 9.29.19
100mh (2.8) 1 Andrea Vargas (crc) 12.78; 2 Evonne Britton (usa) 12.80; 3 Ebony Morrison (usa) 13.01; 4 Adelly Santos 13.31; 5 Jacklyn Howell (usa) 13.41; 6 Lais Rodrigues 13.52
400mh 1 Nikita Tracey (jam) 55.53; 2 Cassandra Tate (usa) 56.34; 3 Marlene dos Santos 56.79; 4 Sparkle McKnight (tto) 57.15; 5 Alessandra Silva 58.03; 6 Chayenne da Silva 58.04; 7 Jessica Moreira 58.12; 8 Wanessa Zavolski 59.50
SP 1 Jessica Ramsey (usa) 18.90; 2 Daniella Hill (usa) 17.84; 3 Cleopatra Borel (tto) 17.49; 4 Keely Medeiros 16.82; 5 Geisa Arcanjo 16.61; 6 Ahymara Espinoza (col) 16.57
DT 1 Valerie Allman (usa) 65.39; 2 Andressa Morais 64.86; 3 Fernanda Martins 61.62; 4 Liliana Cá (por) 59.11; 5 Rachel Dincoff (usa) 58.52; 6 Izabela da Silva 57.33; 7 Lidiane Cansian 53.82; 8 Valquiria Meurer 51.72

Mountain Brook -AL- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -AHSAA 7A - Section 3-

Mountain Brook -AL- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -AHSAA 7A - Section 3-
High School
Men
DT Harrison Dimick 54.58
Women
100m (nwi) Nicole Payne 11.74
200m (nwi) Nicole Payne 23.97
400m Nicole Payne 54.89

Lakeland -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 4A Region 2-

Lakeland -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 4A Region 2-
High School
Men
100m (nwi) 1 Demarkcus Bowman 10.41; 2 Keyon Fordham 10.45; 3 Rantano Roberts 10.52
400m Jameson Miller 48.01
110mh (nwi) Tyson Williams 13.86
300mh James Rivera 37.20
Women
200m h1 (nwi) Alliann Thompson 24.04; 2 Shaniya Benjamin 24.06; h2 (nwi) Cydney Wright 24.01

Kingsville -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 4-4A Meet-

Kingsville -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 4-4A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (nwi) Ryan Martin 10.40

Huntsville -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 3-4A Meet-

Huntsville -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 3-4A Meet-
High School
Men
200m (0.0) Robert Gregory 20.91

Commerce -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 2-4A Meet-

Commerce -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 2-4A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (4.8) 1 Cameron Jackson 10.46; 2 Jerquindon Taylor 10.51; 3 Korbyn White 10.53; 4 Jabray Young 10.56; 5 Kennedy Lewis 10.56
Women
100m (5.1) 1 Kaylee Lewis 11.54; 2 Alexis Brown 11.56; 3 Bria Bullard 11.68
200m (3.3) 1 Bria Bullard 23.95; 2 Kaylee Lewis 24.05

Springtown -TX- (United Sates), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 2-2A Meet-

Springtown -TX- (United Sates), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 2-2A Meet-
High School
Men
300mh Cale Kassen 37.46

Lubbock -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 1-5A Meet-

Lubbock -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 1-5A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (2.3) 1 Ife Adeyi 10.41; 2 T J Walker 10.49; 3 Malik Williams 10.50
200m (2.9) Ife Adeyi 21.18
400m Joshua White 48.01
LJ 1 Decorian Clark 7.53 (1.6); 2 Myles Price 7.40 (2.4)
Women
100m h1 (4.2) Deja Huckaby 11.61; h2 (2.9) Christine Mallard 11.77
200m (26) Deja Huckaby 23.82

Marietta -GA- (United States), 28.4.2019 -Southern Challenge-

Marietta -GA- (United States), 28.4.2019 -Southern Challenge-
High School
Men
SP Tanner Duffin 21.39
DT Tanner Duffin 61.57
HT Kyle Brown 66.34

Lubbock -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 1-4A Meet-

Lubbock -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 1-4A Meet-
High School
Men
100m h1 (4.7) 1 Adam Martinez 10.57; 2 Lawton Rikel 10.58; h2 (2.5) Jadon Maddux 10.59
DT Jacob Mechler 55.88

Kaunas (Lithuania), 25-26.4.2019

Kaunas (Lithuania), 25-26.4.2019
Men
SP (25) Paulius Gelazius 17.51
SP u18 (5 Kg) (25) Karolis Gelazius 17.45
DT (26) Simonas Martisius 54.00
DT u20 (1,75 kg) (26) 1 Martynas Alekana 56.05; 2 Armandas Miliauskas 54.97
DT u18 (1,5 kg) (26) Mykolas Akena 55.73
HT u20 (6 kg) (25) Tomas Sabasinskas 62.97

Breclav (Czech Republic), 27.4.2019 -National Championships in 10.000m-

Breclav (Czech Republic), 27.4.2019 -National Championships in 10.000m-
Women
10.000m Moira Stewartowá 33.24.58

Loughborough (Great Britain), 27.4.2019

Loughborough (Great Britain), 27.4.2019
Men
100m h1 (4.8) Caleb Downes 10.53
10.000m 1 Petros Surafel 29.26.58; 2 Jake Smith 29.30.64
Women
100m h1 (3.7) Amy Hunt 11.41
200m h1 (2.9) 1 Amy Hunt 23.09; 2 Jazmine Ross 24.08

Opole (Poland), 27.4.2019

Opole (Poland), 27.4.2019
Men
DT u18 (1,5 kg) Jarosław Andrzejczak 55.99

Lisboa (Portugal), 28.4.2019

Lisboa (Portugal), 28.4.2019
Women
100m h1 (4.2) Daniela Amaro (2001) 11.89
PV Marta Onofre 4.00

Poznan (Poland), 28.4.2019

Poznan (Poland), 28.4.2019
Men
SP u20 (6 kg) Piotr Godziewicz 17.75
HT Marcin Wrotynski 68.72
HT u20 (6 kg) Pawel Misiaszek (2001) 68.33
Women
LJ Natalia Benedykcinska 6.00 (1.2)
HT Patrycja Maciejewska 61.92

Bialogard (Poland), 28.4.2019 -National Championships in 10.000m-

Bialogard (Poland), 28.4.2019 -National Championships in 10.000m-
Men
10.000m 1 Krystian Zalewski 28.39.95; 2 Tomasz Grycko 28.59.05; 3 Robert Glowala 29.10.50; 4 Adam Nowicki 29.22.49
Women
10.000m 1 Paulina Kaczynska 32.53.65; 2 Renata Plis 33.07.35; 3 Anna Gosk 33.15.16; 4 Monika Andrzejczak 33.39.94; 5 Aleksandra Brzezinska 33.44.82; 6 Ewa Jagielska 34.15.64; 7 Anna Lapinska 34.17.40; 8 Mariola Slusarczyk 34.25.92

Santa Barbara -CA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Dual Meet-

Santa Barbara -CA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Dual Meet-
Men
1.500m Alex Merder 3.49.73
Women
400m Hope Bender 54.68
1.500m 1 Katie Camarena 4.24.68; 2 Miranda Daschian 4.24.89
PV Brooke Tjerrild 4.10

Berkeley -CA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Brutus Hamilton Invitational-

Berkeley -CA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Brutus Hamilton Invitational-
Men
400mh Paramveer Chohan 51.16
Women
200m h1 (0.5) Zion Corrales-Nelson (phi) 23.46
400m h1 Zion Corrales-Nelson (phi) 54.41
800m h1 1 Rebecca Croft (gbr) 2.06.44; 2 Jordyn Colter 2.07.61; 3 Mina Anglero (nor) 2.07.62
1.500m Annie Boos 4.28.52
100mh (1.0) ... 4 Agnese Mulatero (ita) 14.57
JT Channing Wilson 49.15

Providence -RI- (United States), 28.4.2019 -Brown Invitational-

Providence -RI- (United States), 28.4.2019 -Brown Invitational-
Men
1.500m 1 Kevin Greene 3.49.46; 2 Angus White (nzl) 3.49.56
Women
400mh Riley Knebes 59.43
SP Divine Oladipo (gbr) 15.84
DT Divine Oladipo (gbr) 56.06
HT Chanell Botsis (can) 60.60

 

Rapid City -SD- (United States) 26-28.2019 -RMAC Championships-

Rapid City -SD- (United States) 26-28.2019 -RMAC Championships-
Men
400m Thomas Staines (gbr) 47.89
PV Nolan Ellis 5.30
LJ Isaac Grimes 7.57 (0.0)
SP Samuel Reid 19.13
Women
100m (3.2) Diana Johnson 11.45

Orem -UT- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Orem Tiger Trials-

Orem -UT- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Orem Tiger Trials-
High School
Men
400m 1 Eli Hazlett 48.06; 2 Josh Taylor 48.10
Women
400m Meghan Hunter 54.89

Van Buren -AR- (United States), 26.4.2019 -6A West Conference Championship-

Van Buren -AR- (United States), 26.4.2019 -6A West Conference Championship-
High School
Men
SP Bryant Parlin 18.31

Chantilly -VA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Cassel's XBC Track Experience-

Chantilly -VA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Cassel's XBC Track Experience-
High School
Men
DT John Hicks 56.03

Shoreline -WA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Shoreline Invitational-

Shoreline -WA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Shoreline Invitational-
Men
3.200m Bradley Peloquin 8.57.52
PV Bowman Starr 5.05
Women
1.600m Allie Janke 4.45.89

Waco -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 3-3A Meet-

Waco -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 3-3A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (3.8) Davion Bynuam 10.43

Arlington -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 2-5A Meet-

Arlington -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 2-5A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (2.9) 1 Caleb McMiller 10.42; 2 Andre Dibbles 10.46; 3 Thomas Donley 10.53; 4 Xavier Gipson 10.55
200m (2.8) 1 Caleb McMiller 20.95;2 Tylin Jackson 21.00; 3 Ryan Gordon 21.26
400m 1 Dillon Bedell 47.42; 2 Clayton Boyce 48.03; 3 Isiah Banks 48.09
110mh (2.7) Terry Smith 13.98
Women
200m (2.6) 1 Brooke Givens 23.63; 2 Madison Jeffries 24.11; 3 Aysia Ward 24.17
300mh Destini Jeter 42.31

San Antonio -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 4-6A Meet-

San Antonio -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 4-6A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (nwi) Jose Garcia 10.43
300mh Mason Mangum 37.28
SP 1 Jacob Tracy 18.38; 2 Andrew Ott 18.29
DT 1 Oscar Rodriguez 56.21; 2 Jacob Tracy 55.96
Women
100m (nwi) 1 Jasmine Montgomery 11.56; 2 Cynthia Emeremnu 11.60
200m (nwi) 1 Jasmine Moontgomery 24.19; 2 Ashlann Cannon 24.28

San Antonio -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 4-5A Meet-

San Antonio -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 4-5A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (nwi) Isaiah Reyes 10.53
SP Diego Trevino 18.40

Waco -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 2-6A Meet-

Waco -TX- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Region 2-6A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (1.9) 1 Tyler Owens 10.35; 2 Ryan O´Keefe 10.47
200m (-1,0) Caleb Boger 21.31
400m 1 Sebastian Cooper 47.12; 2 Connor Washington 47.43
110mh (6.6) Colin Price 13.90
SP 1 Patrick Piperi 19.10; 2 Maurice Westmoreland 18.35
DT Sean Stavinoha 57.45
Women
100m (4.5) 1 Mariah Ayers 11.53; 2 Lauren Lucas 11.56; 3 Rajer Gurode 11.64; 4 Kailei Collins 11.70
200m h1 (-1,4) Mariah Ayers 24.15; h2 (-1,7) Letaija Jackson 24.17
400m 1 Letaija Jackson 54.79; 2 Kalaya Ali 54.80
100mh (4.1) Alexandra Webster 13.62

Arlington -TX- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Region 1-6A Meet-

Arlington -TX- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Region 1-6A Meet-
High School
Men
100m (1.4) Marquez Beason 10.51
200m h1 (2.8) 1 Ismael Kone 20.74; 2 William Jones 20.90; 3 Calvin Wiggins 20.92; h2 (1.7) Kennedy Harrison 21.03
400m 1 Omajuwa Etiwe 46.95; 2 Kevin Modesto 47.76
110mh (3.1) Ryan Williams 13.78
300mh Ryan Williams 36.91
DT Corbin Hicks 57.38
Women
100m (2.7) 1 Kenondra Davis 11.45; 2 Taryn Hankins 11.50; 3 JaEra Griffin 11.56
200m h1 (1.4) 1 Rosaline Effiong 23.21; 2 Kenondra Davis 23.38; h2 (1.6) 1 Jayla Hollis 23.36; 2 Taryn Hankins 23.76
400m 1 Arius Williams 53.53; 2 Cierra Wash 54.43
800m 1 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy 2.08.93; 2 Anastaysia Davis 2.09.26
100mh (3.3) 1 Jayla Hollis 13.41; 2 Jalaysiya Smith 13.44
4x100m De Soto 40.44
LJ Jasmine Moore 6.13 (0.8)
TJ Jasmine Moore 13.28 (0.7)

Winter Park -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 4A Region 1-

Winter Park -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 4A Region 1-
High School
Men
300mh Nathan Farrell 37.26
Women
400m Jahnile Registre 54.99

Stuart -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 3A Region 4-

Stuart -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 3A Region 4-
High School
Men
100m (nwi) 1 Tyrese Cooper 10.49; 2 Jacquez Stuart 10.50
200m (nwi) 1 Cameron Leiba 21.29; 2 Tyjuan Ware 21.37
110mh (nwi) Jevon Williams 13.98
300mh 1 Jevon Williams 37.30; 2 Amari Johnson 37.48
Women
100m (nwi) 1 Lamaria Washigton 11.20; 2 Jacoria Burton 11.20; 3 Pebbles Scott 11.30; 4 Ra'Kiria Davis 11.40; 5 Christon Kingcade 11.60; 6 Tiara Pascal 11.60; 7 Samiya Harrison 11.70
200m (nwi) Jan'Taijah Ford 23.87

Los Angeles -CA- (United States), 28.4.2019 -USC versus UCLA-

Los Angeles -CA- (United States), 28.4.2019 -USC versus UCLA-
Men
100m (1.4) 1 Brendon Stewart 10.34; 2 Seth Holloway 10.37; 3 Leon Powell 10.39; 4 Alexander Barnum 10.42; 5 Daniel Robinson 10.42; 6 Myles Webb 10.44
200m (0.9) 1 Eric Allen 20.80; 2 Leon Powell 21.06; 3 Daniel Robinson 21.07; 4 Seth Holloway 21.08
400m 1 Zach Shinnick 46.58; 2 Joe Herrera 46.81; 3 Cameron Stone 47.54
800m Isaiah Jewett 1.50.25
1.500m 1 Robert Brandt 3.44.66; 2 Chris Morzenti 3.46.12; 3 Tyler Janes 3.46.94
110mh (1.2) Omotade Ojora (gbr) 13.68
400mh Cameron Samuel 50.57
4x100m USC (A. Owens; B. Stewart; Z. Shinnick; E. Allen) 39.34
HJ 1 Isaiah Holmes 2.20; 2 Earnie Sears 2.15; 3 Sean Lee 2.15
PV Michael Fancey 5.22
LJ Harrison Schrage 7.73 (1.3)
SP 1 Dotun Ogundeji 20.09; 2 Otito Ogbonnia 19.60; 3 Nate Esparza 19.30; 4 Matthew Katnik 19.03; 5 Jacob Wilson 18.26
DT 1 Dotun Ogundeji 56.93; 2 Otto Ogbonnia 55.73
HT 1 Justin Stafford 67.33; 2 Nathan Bultman 66.30
JT Simon Litzell (swe) 67.76
Women
100m (2.1) 1 Twanisha Terry 10.99; 2 Anglerne Annelus 11.17
200m (0.4) 1 Lanae-Tave Thomas 22.92; 2 Twanisha Terry 22.95; 3 Mecca McGlaston 23.39; 4 Bailey Lear 23.78
400m 1 Meleni Rodney (grn) 52.18; 2 Kyra Constantine (can) 52.38; 3 Bailey Lear 52.59
800m 1 Alyssa Brewer 2.05.11; 2 Jemima Russell (aus) 2.05.22
1.500m 1 Christina Rice 4.24.26; 2 Chloe Berry 4.27.95; 3 Kamryn Weber 4.28.87
100mh (0.2) 1 Chanel Brissett 12.89; 2 Anna Cockrell 13.04; 3 Mecca McGlaston 13.12; 4 Dior Hall 13.17
400mh 1 Anna Cockrell 56.44; 2 Tarika Moses (bvi) 59.64
4x100m USC (D. Hall; A. Annelus; L.T. Thomas; T. Terry) 42.77
LJ Isabella Marten (ger) 6.09 (0.8)
TJ Isabella Marten (ger) 12.87 (-0,1)
SP 1 Alyssa Wilson 17.14; 2 Ashlie Blake 17.12; 3 Karlee Freeman 15.90
DT Alyssa Wilson 56.97
HT 1 Alyssa Wilson 68.17; 2 Joy McArthur 59.90
JT Ilaria Casarotto (ita) 51.53

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 27-28.4.2019 -SoCon Championships-

Birmingham -AL- (United States), 27-28.4.2019 -SoCon Championships-
Men
100m (-0,8) Josiah Johnson 10.50
100m prelims (27) Josiah Johnson 10.32 (2.6) 1h
200m (0.5) 1 Devaniel Dale 20.86; 2 Josiah Johnson 21.08
200m prelims (27) Josiah Johnson 21.15 (3.0) 1h; Devaniel Dale 21.15 (1.2) 1h
400m Devaniel Dale 46.55
800m 1 Ryan Adams 1.50.50; ... 5 Matthew Scarr (aus) 1.54.46
1.500m 1 Ryan Adams 3.48.15; 2 Jake Ogden 3.48.45; ... 4 Matthew Scarr (aus) 3.50.33
400m prelims (27) Devaniel Dale 47.67 1h
LJ (27) Karon Delince 7.54 (1.6)
DT Benjamin Johnson 54.53
Women
100m (1.1) Laura Dean 11.57
200m (0.7) 1 Laura Dean 23.56; 2 Kiana Davis 23.66
200m prelims (27) Laura Dean 23.57 (2.7) 1h
1.500m 1 Karisa Nelson 4.18.52; 2 Savannah Carnahan 4.18.67; 3 Hannah Steelman 4.22.87; 4 Mary Grace Strozier 4.24.81; 5 Kennedy Thomson 4.27.26; 6 Lindsey Stallworth 4.28.67
3.000m St (27) 1 Hannah Steelman 10.00.79; 2 Gabrielle Jennings 10.06.25
LJ (27) Makayla McIntyre 6.14 (3.0)

Zalaegerszeg (Hungary), 27.4.2019 -István Németh Memorial-

Zalaegerszeg (Hungary), 27.4.2019 -István Németh Memorial-
Men
300m Boldizsár Boda 33.6h

Veszprém (Hungary), 27.4.2019 -Károly Kis Memorial-

Veszprém (Hungary), 27.4.2019 -Károly Kis Memorial-
Men
HT 1 Akos Hudi 73.40; 2 Gergely Nagy 68.68; 3 Donát Varga 68.57; 4 Dániel Raba 68.36; 5 Gábor Czeller 64.18
HT u20 (6 kg) Donát Varga 74.81; 2 László Sztupák (2002) 66.64; 3 Balázs Katavics (2002) 65.47; 4 Simon Cserháti 64.77
HT u18 (5 kg) Balász Katavics 74.01; 2 László Sztupák 73.91; 3 Vence Viszkeleti 67.02; 4 Dániel Füredi 63.94
JT Ondrej Barton (svk) 68.70
Women
HT 1 Réka Gyurátz 68.84, 2 Eva Orban 65.17; 3 Cintia Gergelics 62.16
HT u18 (3 kg) 1 Eszter Giczi 65.53; 2 Jázmin Csatári 61.61; 3 Panna Zsigovics (2004) 59.10; 4 Lilli Zimmermann (2004) 58.53
JT Fanni Máté 51.35

Sunday, April 28, 2019

Cognac (France), 28.4.2019

Cognac (France), 28.4.2019
Men
LJ Hamza Laoual (mar) 7.55 (2.5)
Women
PV Jade Vigneron 4.11

Seward -NE- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Blizzard Buster-

Seward -NE- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Blizzard Buster-
Women
HT Michaela Dendinger 61.76

Bozeman -MT- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Dual Meet-

Bozeman -MT- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Dual Meet-
Men
LJ Alexander Lewis 7.64 (2.4)
Women
HT Hanna Feilzer 62.66

Corvalis -OR- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -OSU High Performance-

Corvalis -OR- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -OSU High Performance-
Men
100m (3.4) Julius Shellmire 10.43
1.500m Justin Janke 3.49.89
SP Zack Short 18.52
Women
800m Jessica Hull (aus) 2.07.88
1.500m 1 Kaili Keefe 4.26.00; 2 Lexi Reed 4.26.56; 3 Danielle De Castro 4.28.03; 4 Phillipa Bowden (gbr) 4.28.12; 5 Maddy Lyons 4.28.77
10.000m Weronika Pyzik (pol) 34.10.29
400mh Khadejah Jackson 59.48
3.000m St Grace Fetherstonhaugh (can) 10.31.17
DT Kiana Phelps 54.68

Rancho Cucamonga -CA- (United States), 26.4.2019 -Baseline League Finals-

Rancho Cucamonga -CA- (United States), 26.4.2019 -Baseline League Finals-
High School
Men
100m (4.5) 1 Mark Perry 10.38; 2 Caleb Lutalo Roberson 10.42
300mh Caleb Lutalo Roberson 37.03
Women
100m (1.4) Jordyn Grady 11.77

Littleton -CO- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Liberty Bell Invitational-

Littleton -CO- (United States), 26-27.4.2019 -Liberty Bell Invitational-
High School
Men
110mh prelims Zion Gordon 13.91 (-0,7) 1h1
Women
100m (0.1) Arria Minor 11.67 (11.51 (0.0) 1h1)
200m (-1,6) Arria Minor 23.77

Saronno (Italy), 27-28.4.2019

Saronno (Italy), 27-28.4.2019
Men
Decathlon u20 Dario Dester 7.468p (11.29 (-1,3); 7.16 (1.9); 13.54; 2.07; 51.49 - 14.47 (1.9); 45.98; 4.10; 50.52; 4.59.86)

Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), 28.4.2019

Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), 28.4.2019
Men
300m h1 Mael Brunel 34.37

Valence (France), 28.4.2019

Valence (France), 28.4.2019
Women
JT Alexia Kogut-Kobiat 51.11

Wesley Chapel -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 2A Region 3-

Wesley Chapel -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 2A Region 3-
High School
Men
100m (nwi) Seneca Milledge 10.43
200m (nwi) Arian Smith 21.31
Women
100m (nwi) Tamari Davis 11.46
200m (nwi) Tamari Davis 24.09
400m Moriah Oliveira 54.98

Titusville -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 2A Region 4-

Titusville -FL- (United States), 27.4.2019 -FHSAA 2A Region 4-
High School
Women
400m 1 Jatana Folston 54.33; 2 Latasha Smith 54.75

Ponce (Puerto Rico), 25-27.4.2019

Ponce (Puerto Rico), 25-27.4.2019
Men
200m (27) (-1,0) Ezequiel Suárez 21.22
400m (27) 1 Ezequiel Suárez 46.65; 2 Alexis Ojeda 47.46; 3 Derick Agosto 47.57; 4 Adolfo Antompietr 47.59; 5 Christian Rivera 47.82
400m heats (26) h1 1 Alexis Ojeda 47.73; 2 Christian Rivera 47.76; 3 Janzel González 47.77; h2 1 Ezequiel Suárez 46.87; 2 Adolfo Antompietr 47.47; 3 Derick Agosto 47.80
800m (27) 1 Ryan Sánchez 1.44.82; 2 Ramiro Sánchez 1.50.53; 3 Jorge Villares 1.50.69
110mh (27) (-1,1) Yohan Chaverra 13.73
110mh heats (26) h1 (-0,9) Yohan Chaverra 13.85
400mh 827) 1 Ricardo torrs 51.07; 2 Diemmyx rios 51.12
LJ (25) 1 Alejandro Cox 7.67 (0.8); 2 Matthew Montero 7.58 (2.8)
JT (27) Felix Torres 70.56
Women
100m (27) (-2,7) Aries Sánchez (ven) 11.76
100m heats (25) Asaine Hall (jam) 11.62 (-0,6) 1h2
200m (27) (-0,7) 1 Asaine Hall (jam) 22.93; 2 Aries Sánchez (ven) 24.01
200m heats (26) Asaine Hall (jam) 23.42 (-1,3) 1h1
400m (27) Asaine Hall (jam) 52.88
800m (27) Carolina Lozano (arg) 2.09.55
LJ (25) 1 Aries Sánchez (ven) 6.44 (1.5) 2 Paola Fernández 6.16 (1.4)

Lana (Italy), 27-28.4.2019 -32nd Multistars-

Lana (Italy), 27-28.4.2019 -32nd Multistars-
Men
Decathlon 1 Jan Dolezal (cze) 8.117p (11.07 (-0,9); 7.22 (0.0); 15.07; 1.95; 48.65 - 14.63 (0.3); 45.78; 4.75; 62.50; 4.38.77); 2 Kristjan Rosenberg (est) 7.950p (11.05 (-1,8); 7.16 (-1,0); 14.59; 2.10; 48.87 - 15.15 (-0,3); 41.10; 4.85; 52.37; 4.34.85); 3 Mathias Brugger (ger) 7.927p (11.20 (-0,9); 7.11 (0.8); 14.46; 1.95; 48.16 - 14.73 (-1,4); 47.13; 4.65; 52.45; 4.32.00); 4 Martin Roe (nor) 7.915p (11.03 (-0,9); 7.44 (-0,4); 14.66; 1.92; 50.33 - 15.29 (-0,3); 47.26; 4.65; 59.98; 4.41.36); 5 Tim Novak (ger) 7.884p (11.50 (-0,8); 7.17 (0.6); 14.38; 2.01; 50.23 - 14.99 (0.3); 43.38; 4.85; 57.21; 4.27.38); 6 Risto Lillemets (est) 7.707p (11.32 (-1,1); 7.04 (1.1); 13.06; 2.07; 50.21 - 15.19 (-0,3); 43.92; 4.45; 59.77; 4.37.30); 7 Yuma Maruyama (jpn) 7.613p (11.05 (-0,9); 7.31 (-0,2); 12.41; 1.95; 50.07 - 14.43 (-1,4); 40.07; 4.55; 55.80; 4.46.73); 8 Marek Lukas (cze) 7.589p (11.29 (-0,8); 7.06 (0.7); 14.38, 1.89; 50.65 - 14.82 (-1,4); 38.60, 4.45; 64.94; 4.43.73); 9 Jean-Baptiste Nutte (bel) 7.554p (11.13 (-0,6); 7.20 (0.4); 13.98, 2.04; 49.88 - 14.59 (-0,5); 40.53; 4.45; 51.34; 5.02.70); 10 Luiz Alberto de Araujo (bra) 7.492p (11.11 (-1,8); 6.85 (-0,2); 15.43; 1.89; 50.47 - 14.82 (-1,4); 45.16; 4.55; 50.31; 5.00.80); 11 José Gregorio Lemos (col) 7.445p (11.38 (-0,6); 6.89 (1.9); 16.62; 1.86; 51.33 - 14.97 (0.3); 46.27; 4.15; 64.46; 5.20.72); 12 Ruslan Malohlovets (ukr) 7.415p (11.43 (-1,1); 6.96 (1.1); 14.13; 1.89; 50.52 - 15.07 (-0,5); 44.44; 4.35; 51.80, 4.39.27); 13 Dimitri Montilla (bel) 11.53 (-1,1); 6.94 (0.8); 12.50; 1.89; 50.95 - 14.84 (-0,3); 39.63; 4.65; 46.45; 4.38.67); 14 Adam Sebastian Helcelet (cze) 7.209p (11.32 (-0,9); 7.29 (3.1); 15.25; 2.01; 50.81 - 14.74 (-1,4); 43.92; 4.55; 60.00; dnf); 15 Andrew Murphy (gbr) 7.124p (11.42 (-1,1); 6.84 (1.0); 13.64; 1.80; 50.48 - 15.27 (-0,5); 35.34; 4.75; 49.86; 4.45.63)
Women
Heptathlon 1 Annie Kunz (usa) 5.971p (13.65 (0.4); 1.72; 14.15; 25.03 (-0,2) - 6.02 (1.4); 43.41; 2.22.75); 2 Kate O'Connor (irl) 5.881p (14.48 (-0,6); 1.72; 13.48; 25.20 (-0,3) - 5.86 (1.1); 49.31; 2.21.15); 3 Riley Cooks (usa) 5.873p (13.47 (0.5); 1.69; 13.11; 24.27 (-0,1) - 5.95 (2.1); 39.87; 2.22.70); 4 Allison Reaser (usa) 5.789p (13.56 (0.5); 1.66; 12.15; 24.28 (-0,1) - 6.02 (1.0); 38.28; 2.19.73); 5 Vanessa Chefer (bra) 5.676p (14.30 (-1,4); 1.69; 13.54; 24.72 (-0,1) - 5.66 (0.3); 39.08; 2.19.89); 6 Jessica Jemmett (gbr) 5.663p (14.11 (0.5); 1.57; 13.43; 24.09 (-0,1) - 6.05 (0.9); 36.24; 2.20.94); 7 Diane Marie-Hardy (fra) 5.657p (14.20 (-0,8); 1.63; 12.57; 25.13 (-0,2) - 6.06 (1.3); 37.17; 2.15.85); 8 Marijke Esseklink (ned) 5.646p (13.89 (-0,8); 1.66; 13.39; 24.72 (-0,3) - 5.64 (1.7); 39.49; 2.23.13); 9 Anne Van de Wiel (ned) 5.646p (13.89 (-1,4); 1.69; 11.38; 24.33 (-0,2) - 5.96 (3.0); 35.35; 2.19.81); 10 Martha Araujo (col) 5.614p (14.01 (0.5); 1.69; 11.22; 25.11 (-0,3) - 5.99 (2.8); 45.76; 2.30.71); 11 Jana Novotná (cze) 5.579p (14.01 (-1,4); 1.69; 11.22; 25.11 (-0,3) - 5.99 (0.4); 45.76; 2.30.71); 12 Katerina Dvoraková (cze) 5.522p (13.73 (0.5); 1.66; 11.18; 25.10 (-0,1) - 5.91 (1.5); 34.43; 2.19.45); 13 Ellen Barber (gbr) 5.505p (15.16 (-0,6); 1.72; 12.95; 26.31 - 5.65 (1.3); 42.98; 2.18.65); 14 Myke Van de Wiel (ned) 5.463p (13.96 (-0,4); 1.57; 11.64; 24.53 (-0,2) - 5.76 (2.4); 36.69; 2.19.53); 15 Lisa Linnell (swe) 5.435p (14.97 (-0,8); 1.69; 12.11; 26.18 (-0,2) - 5.73 (2.2); 39.99; 2.17.10)

Split (Croatia), 27.4.2019

Split (Croatia), 27.4.2019
Men
DT Danijel Furtula (mne) 63.20
DT u18 (1,5 Kg) Ivan Katanusic 60.73
Women
800m 1 Marija Stambolic (srb) 2.06.43; 2 Jelena Gajic (bih) 2.09.73
HJ Ana Simic 1.79
DT 1 Marija Tolj 59.69; 2 Veronika Domjan (slo) 57.22
HT 1 Anna Maria Orel (est) 69.85; 2 Anamari Kozul 67.86
JT u18 (500g) Adriana Vilagos (srb) 64.73

Chambery (France), 27.4.2019

Chambery (France), 27.4.2019
Men
HT Hugo Tavernier 67.46
Women
HT u18 (3 kg) Estelle Veillas 61.37

Neuves Maisons (France), 27.4.2019

Neuves Maisons (France), 27.4.2019
Men
LJ Augustin Bey 7.78 (3.0)

Rieti (Italy), 27-28.4.2019

Rieti (Italy), 27-28.4.2019
Men
400m (27) 1 Andrew Howe 46.35; 2 Matteo Iachini 46.88
500m (27) 1 Davide Re 1.00.50; 2 Francesco Cappellin 1.02.98
Women
100m (27) (2.0) Chiara Gala (2000) 11.93

Catania (Italy), 27.4.2019

Catania (Italy), 27.4.2019
Men
100m (0.7) Leon Reid (gbr) 10.45
150m (0.7) Nicholas Artuso 16.02
200m (0.6) Leon Reid (gbr) 21.04
Women
100m (2.4) Alessia Carpinteri 11.90
200m (0.4) Alessia Carpinteri 24.44
400m Evelin Nadhazy (hun) 55.86

Bovolone (Italy), 27.4.2019

Bovolone (Italy), 27.4.2019
Women
PV Elisa Molinarolo 4.26

Charlottesville -VA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Virginia Grand Prix-

Charlottesville -VA- (United States), 27.4.2019 -Virginia Grand Prix-
Men
100m (27) h1 (2.0) 1 Jalen Virgil 10.33; 2 Christian Lyon 10.38; 3 Keith Brown 10.39; ... 5 Alejandro Perlaza (col) 10.61
200m (27) h1 (1.2) 1 Christian Lyon 20.95; 2 Jayon Woodard 21.12; 3 Nico Menzel (ger) 21.29, h2 (1.4) De'Shawn Ballard 21.24; h3 (0.7) Chidi Okezie (ngr) 21.13
400m (27) h1 1 Jayon Woodard 46.81; 2 Trequan Barnes 47.07; 3 Ky-Mani Dula 47.38; 4 Brandon Outlaw 47.54
800m (27) h1 1 Liam Purdy 1.50.33; 2 Michel Todd 1.50.40
1.500m (27) 1 Paul Luevano 3.45.26; 2 Matthew Novak 3.46.14; 3 Alex Milligan 3.46.86; 4 Alex Corbett 3.48.37
5.000m (27) Brent Demarest 13.59.24
110mh (27) h1 (1.7) Trey Holloway 13.67
HJ (27) Rivers Ridout 2.14
SP (27) 1 Filip Mihaljevic (cro) 20.41; 2 Oghenakpobo Efekoro (ngr) 19.61; 3 Jordan Young (can) 19.42; 4 Luke Warning 18.75; 5 Kyle Mitchell 18.47, 6 Eli Pawliw (can) 17.57; 7 Eric Brathwaite (can) 17.56
SP (26) 1 Jordan Young (can) 19.48; 2 Luke Warning 19.02; 3 Eli Pawliw (can) 17.82
SP (27) Tyson Jones 18.50
DT (27) 1 Filip Mihaljevic (cro) 63.26; 2 Jordan Young (can) 59.53; 3 Jordan Roach 57.21; 4 Legend Hayes 56.92; ... 7 Nace Plesko (slo) 50.46
DT (26) 1 Jordan Young (can) 61.14; 2 Jordan Riach 58.81; 3 Legend Hayes 56.35
HT (27) 1 Hilmar Orn Jonsson (isl) 75.26; 2 Tom Parker (gbr) 62.35; 3 Stevan Veselinovic (srb) 61.05
Women
100m (27) h1 (1.9) 1 Kiara Grant (jam) 11.18; 2 Halle Hazzard (grn) 11.58; h3 (1.6) Dajah Parker-Love 11.58
200m (27) h1 (1.5) 1 Kiara Grant (jam) 23.58; 2 Malika Pride 23.80
400m (27) h1 Anna Jefferson 53.59
800m (27) h1 1 Martha Bissah (gha) 2.04.38; ... 6 Kim Hallowes (aus) 2.10.21
1.500m (27) 1 Liz Lansing 4.20.55; 2 Michaela Reinhart 4.25.12; 3 Sara Platek 4.27.82
100mh (27) h1 (1.7) 1 Kyra Atkins 13.16; 2 Ciara Leonard 13.29; 3 Alexis Woodley 13.47
400mh (27) h1 Andrenette Knight (jam) 58.99
PV (27) 1 Bridget Guy 4.33; 2 Nati Sheppard 4.23
TJ (27) Kelly McKee 13.52 (3.6)
SP (27) 1 Brittany Crew (can) 17.76; 2 Sarah Mitton (can) 17.58; 3 Rachel Fatherly 17.12; 4 Trinity Tutti (can) 16.02; 5 Brittany Jones 16.00; 6 Naomi Mojica (mex) 15.51
SP B (27) 1 Brittany Crew (can) 18.61; 2 Rachel Fatherly 17.44; 3 Sarah Mitton (can) 17.16
DT (27) 1 Terrisa Russell 58.49; 2 Gabrielle Rains 53.15; 3 Thelma Kristjansdottir (isl) 48.98; 4 Enid Duut (ned) 47.41
DT (26) Trinity Tutti (can) 55.05
HT (27) 1 Laura Igaune (lat) 69.56; 2 Emma Thor (swe) 64.31; 3 Stefani Vukajlovic (bih) 62.86; 4 Pavla Kuklová (cze) 62.85; 5 Jade Baker 61.53; 6 Kajsa Wennberg (swe) 58.60; 7 Eva Mustafic (cro) 56.57
JT (26) 1 Madison Wiltrout 54.07; 2 Marija Bogavac (mne) 48.06