Monday, March 25, 2019

Bragança Paulista (Brazil), 23-24.3.2019

Bragança Paulista (Brazil), 23-24.3.2019
Men
100m (23) (0.6) 1 Jaonatan Chaves Rodrigues 10.38; 2 Aldemir Gomes da Silva Junior 10.47; 4 Erik Felipe Barbosa Cardoso (2000) 10.47
200m (24) (2.0) 1 Lucas Conceiçao Vilar 21.05; 2 Erik Felipe Barbosa Cardoso (2000) 21.07; 3 Vinicius Rocha Moraes 21.30
400m (23) 1 Hugo Balduino de Sousa 46.61; 2 Alexander Russo 46.69; 3 Hederson Alves Estefani 46.80; 4 Aldemir Gomes da Silva Junior 47.25; 5 Caio Luciano Sousa de Oliveira 47.32; 6 Bruno Benedito da Silva (2000) 47.47; 7 Carlos Eduardo Pereira Grachet 47.68; 8 Vitor Hugo de Miranda 47.88
110mh (23) (0.8) 1 Paulo Henrique da Silva 13.70 (13.70 (0.8) 1h1); 2 Eduardo dos Santos Rodrigues 13.84; 3 Jonathas Felipe da Silva Brito 13.86
400mh (24) 1 Mahau Camargo Suguimati 50.84; 2 Asafe Madai de Deus Virgolin 51.48
HJ (24) 1 Guilherme Henrique Cobbo 2.15; Talles Frederico Sousa Silva 2.15; 3 Josue Lima da Costa 2.15; 4 Thiago Júlio Souza Alfano Moura 2.15; 5 Lucas Felipe Oliveira Alves Silva 2.15
PV Augusto Dutra da Silva de Oliveira 5.61
LJ (23) Alexsandro do Nascimento de Melo 7.93 (-1,4)
TJ (24) Alexsandro do Nascimento de Melo 16.84 (0.2)
SP (24) Welington Silva Morais 18.43
DT (23) 1 Douglas Junior dos Reis 56.23; 2 Wellinton Fernandes da Cruz Filho 56.12
HT (24) 1 Allan da Silva Wolski 72.47; 2 Luis Gustavo Aguiar da Silva 64.56
JT (23) 1 Mauricio de Brito Filgueiras 71.20; 2 Paulo Enrique Alves da Silva 70.35
Decathlon (23-24) Luiz Alberto Cardoso de Araujo 7.586p (11.09 (0.5); 7.03 (1.8); 14.66; 1.92; 50.49 - 15.05 (-1,7); 44.60; 4.80; 52.21; 4.59.99)
Women
100m (23) (0.1) 1 Vitoria Cristina Rosa Silva 11.22; 2 Franciela das Gracas Krasucki 11.39 (11.37 (-0,1) 2h); 3 Andressa Moreira Fidelis 11.42; 4 Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 11.47; 5 Bruna Jessica Oliveira Farias 11.56 (11.53 (-0,1) 4h); 6 Lorraine Barbosa Martins (2000) 11.62 (11.56 (-0,1) 5h); 7 Sabrina Maria Monteiro Pereira 11.78 (11.77 (-0,1) 7h)
200m (24) A (0.7) 1 Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 23.20; 2 Lorraine Barbosa Martins (2000) 23.71; 3 Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 23.77; B (1.5) Daysiellen Atla Dias 24.15
400m (23) 1 Tiffani Beatriz Domingos Silva 52.79; 2 Geisa Aparecida Muniz Coutinho 53.77; 3 Ana Maria Rodrigues Lopes 54.41; 4 Cristiane dos Santos Silva 54.88
800m (23) 1 Kleidiane Barbosa Jardim 2.06.55; 2 July Ferreira da Silva 2.08.04
5.000m (24) Kleidiane Barbosa Jardim 16.38.82
100mh (23) (0.1) Adelly Oliveira Santos 13.52
400mh (24) 1 Jessica Vitoria de Oliveira Moreira 58.59; 2 Geisa Cardoso dos Santos 59.47
PV (23) Isabel De Marco De Quadros 4.00
LJ (23) Gabriele Sousa dos Santos 6.12 (0.5)
TJ (24) Gabriele Sousa dos Santos 13.66 (2.0)
SP (24) Keely Christinne Pinho Rodrigues Medeiros 15.93
DT (23) Andressa Oliveira de Morais 62.32
HT (24) Anna Paula Magalhães Pereira 61.59
JT (23) 1 Laila Ferrer e Silva 58.71; 2 Rafaela Torres Gonçalves 55.34; 3 Fabielle Samira Alves Ferreira 53.97
Heptathlon (23-24) Vanessa Chefer Spinola 5.667p (14.44 (1.1); 1.69; 13.22; 24.66 (-0,2) - 5.85 (1.8); 38.42; 2.21.23)

 

No comments:

Post a comment