@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 10, 2019

Lievin (France), 10.2.2019 -Meeting National- (indoor)


Lievin (France), 10.2.2019  -Meeting National-  (indoor)
Men
60m 1 Arthur Cisse (civ) 6.57; 2 Brandon Carmes (usa) 6.64; 3 Jimmy Vicaut 6.64; 4 Amaury Golitin 6.71; 5 Michael Bryan (ger) 6.76 (6.69 2h1); 6 Gregory Mornet 6.81; in heats: Mouhamadou Fall 6.74 5h1
400m 1 Kevin Borlee (bel) 46.97, 2 Luguelín Santos (dom) 47.44; 3 Muhammed Kounta 47.57; 4 Dylan Borlee (bel) 47.58
800m 1 Marcin Lewandowski (pol) 1.47.90; 2 Abdessalem Ayouni (tun) 1.48.22; 3 Alvaro De Arriba (esp) 1.48.70; 4 Mateusz Borkowski (pol) 1.49.28; 5 Riadh Chninni (tun) 1.49.28; 6 Benjamin Robert 1.49.34; 7 Tamas Kazi (hun) 1.49.86; 8 Renaud Rosiere 1.50.67
800m B 1 Aurele Vandeputte (bel) 1.50.01; 2 Patryk Kozlowski (pol) 1.50.12; 3 Hugo Houyez 1.50.37; 4 Alejandro Estevez (esp) 1.50.49
1.500m 1 Samuel Tefera (eth) 3.36.72; 2 Cornelius Tuwei (ken) 3.39.72; 3 Ismail Debjani (bel) 3.39.91; 4 Brimin Kiprono (ken) 3.44.12; 5 Richard Douma (ned) 3.44.38, 6 Tarik Moukrime (bel) 3.45.68; 7 Quentin Tison 3.45.73; 8 Pieter-jan Hannes (bel) 3.46.80
2.000m 1 Birhanu Balew (brn) 5.00.34; 2 Soufiane El Bakali (mar) 5.00.55; 3 Simon Denissel 5.02.91; 4 Chala Beyo (eth) 5.04.10; 5 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (mar) 5.04.69; 6 Brahim Akachab (mar) 5.05.39; 7 Hicham Akankam (mar) 5.05.57; 8 Evans Kipchumba (ken) 5.07.67; 9 Oussama Cherrad (alg) 5.09.13
60mh 1 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 7.57; 2 Aaron Mallett (usa) 7.63; 3 Gabriel Constantino (bra) 7.75 (7.73 2h1); 4 Damian Czykier (pol) 7.80; 5 Benjamin Sedecias 7.81; 6 Dawid Zebrowski (pol) 7.89 (7.89 3h2); 7 Ruebin Walters (tto) 7.94 (7.94 4h1); 8 Ludovic Payen 7.98 (7.94 4h2)
PV 1 Sam Kendricks (usa) 5.71; 2 Piotr Lisek (pol) 5.71; 3 Axel Chapelle 5.56; 4 Bokai Huang (chn) 5.41; 5 Mehd Amar Rouana 5.21
TJ 1 Hugues-Fabrice Zango (bur) 17.09; 2 Simo Lipsanen (fin) 16.98; 3 Alexis Copello (aze) 16.57; 4 Elvijs Misans (lat) 16.33; 5 Andrei Churyla (blr) 16.01; 6 Teddy Tamgho 15.92
Women
60m 1 Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 7.15; 2 Remona Burchell (jam) 7.29; 3 Gayon Evans (jam) 7.32 (7.32 1h1); 4 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya (blr) 7.38; 5 Inna Eftimova (bul) 7.38; 6 Sindija Buksa (lat) 7.39; 7 Isidora Jiménez (chi) 7.40; 8 Sina Mayer (ger) 7.42; in heats: Cristina Lara (esp) 7.54 5h2
400m A 1 Iga Baumgart-Witan (pol) 52.87, 2 Lisanne De Witte (ned) 52.96; 3 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic (pol) 52.97; 4 Deborah Sananes 53.36
400m B 1 Anna Kielbasinska (pol) 53.14; 2 Camille Laus (bel) 53.53; 3 Agnes Raharolahy 53.60; 4 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik (pol) 53.91
400m C 1 Polina Miller (rus) 53.30; 2 Amandine Brossier 53.41; 3 Hanne Claes (bel) 53.66; 4 Laura De Witte (ned) 54.53
800m 1 Habitam Alemu (eth) 1.59.99; 2 Nelly Jepkosgei (ken) 2.02.03; 3 Renelle Lamote 2.02.17; 4 Diribe Welteji (eth) 2.02.64; 5 Olha Lyakhova (ukr) 2.03.19; 6 Selina Büchel (sui) 2.03.65; 7 Anna Sabat (pol) 2.03.79; 8 Mahelet Mulugeta (eth) 2.05.15; 9 Renee Eykens (bel) 2.05.26
1.000m 1 Genzebe Dibaba (eth) 2.37.40; 2 Winnie Nanyondo (uga) 2.37.80; 3 Rababe Arafi (mar) 2.38.21; 4 Simona Vrzalová (cze) 2.39.25; 5 Freweyni Hailu (eth) 2.40.86; 6 Sanne Verstegen Wolters (ned) 2.41.37
60mh 1 Elvira Herman (blr) 8.00, 2 Hanna Plotitsyna (ukr) 8.06; 3 Evonne Britton (usa) 8.10; 4 Nadine Visser (ned) 8.11; 5 Greta Kerekes (hun) 8.11; 6 Klaudia Siciarz (pol) 8.13 (8.12 1h2); 7 Mariya Aglitskaya (rus) 8.18; 8 Giulia Pennella (ita) 8.21; in heats: Ruslana Rashkovan (blr) 8.33 5h2; Esther Turpin 8.38 6h2; Sarah Missine (bel) 8.42 5h1; Cindy Billaud 8.48 7h2
PV 1 Kaite Nageotte (usa) 4.62; 2 Ninon Guillon-Romarin 4.57; 3 Annie Rhodes-Johnnigan (usa) 4.57; 4 Katharina Bauer (ger) 4.52; 5 Alysha Newman (can) 4.52; 6 Kristin Leland (usa) 4.42; 7 Huigin Xu (chn) 4.42; 8 Maryna Kylypko (ukr) 4.42; 9 Aurelie De Ryck (bel) 4.22

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun