@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 10, 2019

Baerum (Norway), 10.2.2019 -Nordenkampen- (indoor)


Baerum (Norway), 10.2.2019  -Nordenkampen- (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Henrik Larsson (swe) 6.72; 2 Festus Asante (den) 6.78; 3 Kojo Musah (den) 6.79; 4 Amund Hoie Sjursen 6.81

200m Mathias Hove Johansen 21.27 1h1; Roope Saarinen (fin) 21.35 1h2

400m Karsten Warholm 45.65 1h2; Carl Bengström (swe) 47.17 2h2; Erik Back (fin) 48.14 1h1

800m 1 Andreas Bube (den) 1.49.75; 2 Markus Teijula (fin) 1.50.27; 3 Christian Clausen (den) 1.50.78

1.500m 1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen 3.36.21; 2 Suldan Hassan (swe) 3.46.57; 3 Joonas Rinne (fin) 3.48.57; 4 Abduljalel M. Ismail Hir 3.49.64

3.000m 1 Filip Ingebrigtsen 7.49.73; 2 Peter Glans (den) 8.08.10; 3 David Nilsson (swe) 8.08.33; 4 Hannu Granberg (fin) 8.08.66; 5 Simon Sundström (swe) 8.11.16

60mh 1 Elmo Lakka (fin) 7.70; 2 Vladimir Vukicevic 7.75; 3 Max Hrelja (swe) 7.82; 4 anton Levin 7.85; 5 Andreas Martinsen (den) 7.96

HJ Janick Klausen (den) 2.20

PV 1 Melker Svard Jakobsson (swe) 5.82; 2 Pal Haugen Lillefosse 5.56; 3 Eirik Greibokk Dolve 5.30; 4 Urho Kujanpää (fin) 5.30; 5 Tommi Holttinen (fin) 5.30

LJ 1 Thobias Nilsson Montler (swe) 8.05; 2 Andreas Otterling (swe) 7.71

TJ 1 Jesper Hellstrom (swe) 16.20; 2 Erik Ehrlin (swe) 15.87

SP 1 Marcus Thomsen 20.30; 2 Wictor Petersson (swe) 19.55; 3 Timo Kööpikkä (fin) 18.72; 4 Tomas Soderlund (fin) 17.69; 5 Gabriel Heen (swe) 17.63

Women

60m 1 Mathilde Kramer (den) 7.34; 2 Irene Ekelund (swe) 7.41; 3 Helene Rønningen (nor) 7.41; 4 Milja Thureson (fin) 7.42; 5 Elin Östlund (swe) 7.43; 6 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (den) 7.48; 7 Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen 7.53

200m Helene Rønningen 23.57 1h1; Lisa Lilja (swe) 23.68 2h1; Aino Pulkkinen (fin) 23.98 1h2; Milja Thureson (fin) 24.02 3h1; Daniella Busk (swe) 24.09 3h2; Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (den) 24.18 4h2; Guðbörg Jòna Bjarnadòttir(ice) 24.19 4h1

400m Elise Malmberg (swe) 55.04 1h1

800m 1 Sara Kuivisto (fin) 2.04.20; 2 Heda Hynne 2.04.44; 3 Hanna Hermansson (swe) 2.04.73; 4 Anita Hinriksdòttir (ice) 2.06.40; 5 Yngvikd Elvemo 2.06.83

1.500m 1 Lisa Havell (swe) 4.15.69; 2 Sigrid Jervell Vag 4.23.46; 3 Nathalie Blomqvist (fin) 4.24.62; 4 Linn Soderholm (swe) 4.24.65; 5 Amalie Sæten 4.28.01

3.000m 1 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 8.44.68; 2 Maja Alm (den) 9.14.87; 3 Samrawit Mengsteab (swe) 9.22.42; 4 Jania Rauma (fin) 9.25.22; 5 Simone Glad (den) 9.30.53; 6 Kaisa Tyni (fin) 9.31.09

60mh 1 Reetta Hurske (fin) 8.07; 2 Mathilda Bogdanoff (fin) 8.15; 3 Khaddi Sagnia (swe) 8.17; 4 Tilde Johansson (swe) 8.22; 5 Martine Hjørnevik 8.38; 6 Mette Gravergaard (den) 8.48; 7 Mathilde Heltbech (den) 8.51; 8 Kristina Stensvoll Reppe 8.52

HJ 1 Erika Kinsey (swe) 1.90; 2 Tonje Angelsen 1.87; 3 Maja Nilsson (swe) 1.84; 4 Linda Sandblom (fin) 1.84; 5 Elina Kakko (fin) 1.80

PV 1 Michaela Meijer (swe) 4.75; 2 Minna Nikkanen (fin) 4.15; 3 Hanna Jansson (swe) 4.15

LJ 1 Taika Koilahti (fin) 6.38; 2 Hafdis Sigurdardottir (ice) 6.34; 3 Jessica Kahara (fin) 6.14; 4 Kaiza Karlén (swe) 6.14; 5 Malin Marmbrandt (swe) 6.07

TJ 1 Janne Nielsen (den) 13.40; 2 Oda Utsi Onstad 13.28; 3 Monika Elisabeth Benserud 13.25; 4 Emilie Nyman Wanseth (swe) 13.05

SP 1 Fanny Roos (swe) 17.94; 2 Frida Akerstrom (swe) 16.57; 3 Eveliina Rouvali (fin) 15.72; 4 Maria Sløk Hansen (den) 15.46

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun