@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 10, 2019

Albuquerque NM- (United States), 8-9.2.2019 -Don Kirby Collegiate- (indoor)


Albuquerque NM-  (United States),  8-9.2.2019  -Don Kirby Collegiate-  (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Emmanuel Wells 6.53; 2 Cravon Gillespie 6.61; 3 Oraine Palmer (jam) 6.67; 4 Kyree King 6.69; 5 Eric Cray (phi) 6.69; 6 Damarcus Simpson 6.73; 7 Tre James 6.78 (6.75 5h1); 8 Spenser Schmidt 6.78 (6.71 1h2); in heats: Christopher Grant 6.76 6h1; Riak Reese 6.77 3h3

200m (8) Cravon Gillespie 20.73 1h1; Oraine Palmer (jam) 20.96 2h1; Jamiel Trimble 21.00 3h1; Jay Griffin 21.12 1h3; Kyree King 21.14 1h2; Gabe Navarro 21.29 2h3

400m Sean Bailey (jam) 46.86 1h1; Justin Lewis 46.93 2h1; Jake Ulrich 47.03 3h1; Cameron Stone 47.77 4h1; Louis Stenmark (aus) 47.78 1h3

400m (8) Drake Murphy 47.85 1h4

600m Troy Pollard 1.18.71 1h1

800m Michael Wilson 1.49.94 1h1; Kristian Hansen (den) 1.50.15 2h1; ... Ivar Moinat (ned) 1.52.04 5h1

Mile ... Johny Glen (gbr) 4.11.27 2h1; Ian Crowe-Wright (gbr) 4.13.11 3h1

60mh 1 Wen Jun Xie (chn9 7.63; 2 Braxton Canady 7.74; 3 Brendan Ames 7.76; 4 Joseph Anderson 7.87; 5 Bashiru Abdullah 7.89 (7.75 1h1)

HJ (8) 1 Frank Harris 2.21; 2 Michael Burke 2.17; 3 Sean Lee 2.17; 4 Leaugen Fray-Benoit (can) 2.17

PV (8) 1 Sondre Guttormsen (nor) 5.73; 2 Audie Wyatt 5.63; 3 Cole Walsh 5.53; 4 Antonio Ruiz 5.53; 5 Nathan Richartz 5.43; 6 Olen Oates 5.43; 7 Branson Ellis 5.43; 8 Garrett Starkey 5.33; 9 Tate Curran 5.33; 10 Matthew Eckles 5.33

LJ (8) 1 Jacob Fincham-Dukes (gbr) 7.87; 2 Kemonie Briggs 7.80; 3 Tristan James 7.67; 4 Damarcus Simpson 7.64; 5 Jason Smith 7.59

SP 1 Dotun Ogundeji 19.18; 2 Nate Esparza 18.52; 3 Clint Meyer 18.26

WT (8) 1 Alexander Young 23.63; 2 Justin Stafford 20.39

Women

60m 1 Jasmin Reed 7.35 (7.34 1h1); 2 Calllista Fletcher 7.40; 3 Venessa D'Arpino 7.40; 4 Courtne Davis 7.46; 5 Suzie Acolatse (gha) 7.49

200m (8) Iman Brown 23.36 1h2; Jasmine Blocker 23.60 2h2; Hannah Waller 23.61 1h4; Jasmin Reed 23.69 1h1; Jessica Ozuode 23.74 3h2; Makenzie Dunmore 23.78 2h1; Destiny Smith-Barnett 23.81 4h2; Briyahna Desrosiers 23.85 1h5; Kaysha Love 23.89 1h3; Jasmine Malone 23.89 1h3; Venessa D'Arpino 23.94 2h5

400m Briyahna DesRosiers 52.93 1h1; Jasmine Blocker 53.10 2h1; Nyjari McNeil 54.08 1h2; Jalyn Harris 54.20 2h2; Lauren Gale 54.24 3h2; Carolyn Wilson 54.64 4h2; Maja Pogorevc (slo) 55.36 3h3

600m (9) Nyjari McNeil1.29.93 1h1; Linnea Salt 1.30.81 2h1

800m Lena Kandissounon (fra) 2.09.58 1h1

Mile Cierra Simmons 4.45.21 1h1

60mh 1 Sasha Wallace 8.18; 2 Emily Sloan 8.21; 3 Kaylah Robinson 8.27 (8.19 1h1); 4 Destinee Rocker 8.28 (8.26 1h2); 5 Jasmyne Graham 8.35; 6 Brandi Hugues 8.39; in heats: Charisma Taylor 8.30 2h2

HJ (8) Erin Beattie 1.80

PV 1 Kortney Ross 4.63; 2 Jennifer Suhr 4.58; 3 Bonnie Draxler 4.33; 4 Rebekah Markel 4.33; 5 Kaitlyn Merritt 4.23; 6 Elleyse Garrett 4.23; 7 Erika Malaspina 4.13; 8 Nastassja Campbell 4.13

LJ (8) 1 Jessica Barreira (por) 6.28; 2 Kristal Liburd (skn) 6.17; 3 Chantoba Bright (guy) 6.14; 4 Jessamyn Sauceda (mex) 6.11

TJ ... 2 Fatim Affessi (sui) 12.88; 3 Jessica Barreira (por) 12.82

SP 1 Chase Ealey 18.84; 2 Magdalyn Ewen 18.80; 3 Lena Giger 17.05; 4 Samantha Noennig 17.05; 5 Alyssa Wilson 16.60; 6 Ashlie Blake 16.15; 7 Brenn Flint 15.99

WT (8) 1 Alyssa Wilson 22.23; 2 Kelcey Bedard 22.20; 3 Beatrice Llano Nedberge (nor) 20.20

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun