@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, September 16, 2018

Bragança Paulista (Brazil), 14-16.9.2018 -Troféu Brasil-

Bragança Paulista (Brazil),  14-16.9.2018  -Troféu Brasil- Men
100m (-0,6) 1 Paulo Andre Camilo de Oliveira 10.02; 2 Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides 10.17; 3 Derick de Souza Silva 10.19; 4 Rodrigo Pereira do Nascimento 10.24; 5 Felipe Bardi dos Santos 10.36; 6 Aldemir Gomes da Silva Junior 10.38 (10.32 (0.1) 3h2); 7 Antonio Cesar Rodrigues 10.40; in heats: Bruno Lins Tenorio de Barros 10.45 (0.4) 4h1
200m (16) (1.9) 1 Aldemir Gomes da Silva Junior 20.38; 2 Antonio Cesar Rodrigues 20.46; 3 Derick de Souza Silva 20.49; 4 Rodrigo Pereira do Nascimento 20.62; 5 Jonatan Chaves Rodrigues 20.64; 6 GAbriel Oliveira Constantino 20.67; 7 Erik Felipe Barbosa Cardoso (2000) 21.01
200m semis (15) s1 (-0,1) 1 Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides 20.44; 2 Derick de Souza Silva 20.62; 3 Gabriel Oliveira Constantino 20.67; 4 Erik Felipe Barbosa Cardoso (2000) 20.86; 5 Alana Crystian de Souza Gusmao 21.19; s2 (0.6) 1 Aldemir Gomes da Silva Junior 20.69; 2 Antonio Cesar Rodrigues 20.76; 3 Jonatan Chaves Rodrigues 20.79; 4 Rodrigo Pereira do Nascimento 20.97; 5 Jackson Cesar da Silva 21.31
400m (15) 1 Lucas Silva Carvalho 45.55; 2 Alexander Russo 45.80; 3 kaio vinicius Lira da Silva Bastos 46.09; 4 Peterson dos Santos 46.10; 5 Hederson Alves Estefani 46.33; 6 Wagner Francisco Cardoso 46.37; 7 Alison Brendom Alves dos Santos 46.89
400m heats (14) Peterson dos Santos 46.43 1h1; Hederson Alves Estefani 46.57 2h1; Lucas da Silva Carvalho 46.86 3h1; Kaio Vinicius Lira da Silva Bastos 46.94 4h1; Brunno Benedito da Silva 47.05 5h1; Daniel Duarte da Silva 47.34 6h1; Alexander Russo 46.53 1h2; Hugo Balduino de Sousa 46.87 2h2; Wagner Francisco Cardoso 46.94 3h2; Alison Brendom Alves dos Santos 47.05 4h2; Vitor Hugo de Miranda 47.10 5h2
800m (16) 1 Matheus Americo Medeiros Pessoa 1.47.47; 2 Lutimar Abreu Paes 1.47.74; 3 Guilherme Rodrigues Santana Orenhas 1.48.00; 4 Guilhermen Kurtz 1.49.17; 5 Italo Matheus Barbosa de Araujo 1.50.47; 6 Max Paulo Oliveira dos Santos (99) 1.51.17
800m semis (15) Matheus Americo Medeiros Pessoa 1.49.47 1s1; Matheus Rafael Marques de Souza1.50.41 2s1; Guilherme Rodrigues Santana Orenhas 1.50.54 3s1; Lutimar Abreu Paes 1.50.37 1s2; Guilherme Kurtz 1.50.59 2s2
1.500m (14) 1 Altobeli Santos da Silva 3.44.30, 2 Joilson Bernardo da Silva 3.44.45; 3 Lutimar Abreu Paes 3.44.51; 4 Thiago do Rosario Andre 3.45.59; 5 Esdras Martins de Lima 3.48.13
10.000m (14) 1 Ederson Vilela Pereira 29.09.02; 2 Solonei Rocha da Silva 29.13.50
110mh (14) (0.2) 1 Gabriel Oliveira Constantino 13.37; 2 Silvio Henrique de Souza 13.75; 3 Paulo Henrique da Silva 13.84; 4 Rafael Henrique Campos Pereira 13.88; 5 Jonatha do Nascimento do Paraizo Mendes 13.95; 6 Eder Antonio Souza 13.97; 7 Eduardo dos Santos Rodrigues de Deus 14.02 (13.75 (0.2) 1h2); in heats: Jonathas Felipe da Silva Brito 13.60 (0.1) 2h1
400mh (16) 1 Artur Langowski Terezan 49.18; 2 Hederson Alves Estefani 49.48; 3 Mikael Antonio de Jesus 50.23; 4 Alison Brendom Alves dos Santos 50.29; 5 Mahau Camargo Suguimati 50.55; 6 Julios Cesar Nascimento de Oliveira 51.22
400mh semis (15) Artur Langowski Terezan 50.74 1s1; Marcio Soares Tels 51.06 2s1; Mahau Camargo Suguimati 51.53 3s1; 4 Wesley Diego Martins 51.75 4s1; 5 Mikael Antonio de Jesus 51.76 5s1; Hederson Alves Estefani 49.69 1s2; Alison Brendom Alves dos Santos 51.65 2s2; Julio Cesar Nascimento de Oliveira 51.96 3s2
3.000m St (15) Altobeli Santos da Silva 8.39.68
4x100m (15) E.C. Pinheiros (G. Constantino; J. Vides; D. Silva; P. de Oliveira), 38.33
4x400m (16) 1 E.C. Pinheiros (G. Contantino; H. Estefani; A. dos Santos; A. da Silva) 3.04.32; 2 Orcampi United (B. da Silva; A. Russo; W. Cardoso; M. Teles) 3.04.76
HJ (16) 1 Guilherme Henrique Cobbo 2.23; 2 Talles Frederico Sousa Silva 2.21; 3 Josue Lima da Costa 2.19; 4 Thiago Julio Souza Moura 2.19
PV (16) 1 Thiago Braz da Silva 5.55; 2 Abel Curtinove 5.40; 3 Augusti Dutra da Silva de Oliveira 5.40; 4 Bruno Germano Spinelli 5.20
LJ (16) 1 Alexsandro do Nascimento de Melo 8.19 (1.9); 2 Paulo Sergio dos Santos Oliveira 8.06 (3.4); 3 Higor Silva Alves 7.99 (1.6); 4 Lourival Nogueira de Almeida Neto 7.91 (2.2); 5 Lucas Marcelino dos Santos 7.84 (2.3); 6 Caio Henrique de Santana Silva 7.59 (2.7); 7 Tiago da Silva 7.57 (2.3)
TJ (15) 1 Alexsandro do Nascimento de Melo 16.69 (1.1); 2 Mateus Daniel Adao de Sa 16.48  (-0,4); 3 Kauam Kamal Aleixo Bento 15.99 (0.5); 4 Jean Cassemiro Rosa 15.87 (0.3)
SP (15) 1 Darlan Romani 22.00; 2 Willian Denilson Venancio Dourado 19.61; 3 Welington Silva Morais 19.37; 4 William Braido 18.86; 5 Henrique Wagner Pachecho Brandao 18.49; 6 Valdivino Vinicios Almeida Nunes dos Santos 17.61
DT (15) 1 Douglas Junior dos Reis 56.17; 2 Felipe Lorenzon 55.65; 3 Luis Henrique Schneider 55.54; 4 Cleverson Pereira Oliveira 54.61; 5 Wellington Fernandes da Cruz Filho 54.05
HT (14) 1 Wagner Jose Alberto Carvalho Domingos 72.78; 2 Allan da Silva Wolski 72.16; 3 Luis Gustavo Aguiar da Silva 66.35; 4 Alencar Chagas Pereira 65.74; 5 Ralf Rei Airton de Oliveira 64.34; 6 Thiago Benedito da Silva 63.88
JT (16) 1 Paulo Enrique Alves da Silva 73.49; 2 Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues (99) 72.66; 3 Mauricio de Brito Filgueiras 71.82; 4 Luiz Mauricio Dias da silva (2000) 68.87
Decathlon (14-15) 1 Jefferson de Carvalho Santos 7.467p (11.16 (2.5); 6.88 (0.8); 13.73; 1.96; 51.91  - 14.91 (1.3); 45.27; 4.50; 54.47; 4.52.70); 2 Lucas da Silva Catanhede 7.332p (10.93 (2.5); 7.15 (-0,7); 11.91; 1.93; 50.03  - 14.82 (1.3); 32.07; 4.10; 50.54; 4.16.73)
20 Kms Walk (15) Caio Oliveira de Sena Bonfim 1h25.31
Women
100m (14) (0.2) 1 Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 11.18; 2 Rosangela Cristina Oliveira Santos 11.25; 3 Franciela das Gracas Krasucki Davide 11.51; 4 Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 11.59 (11.46 (1.6) 3h1); 5 Andressa Moreira Fidelis 11.59 (11.47 (1.6) 2h1); 6 Lorraine Barbosa Martins 11.67 (11.67 (1.6) 5h1); 7 Bruna Jessica Oliveira Farias 11.69 (11.62 (1.0) 3h2); 8 Anny Caroline de Bassi 11.73 (11.66 (1.6) 4h1); in heats: Gabriela Silva Mourao 11.69 (1.0) 4h2
200m (16) (1.1) 1 Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 23.06; 2 Franciela das Gracas Krasucki Davide 23.38; 3 Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 23.42; 4 Lorraine Barbosa Martins (2000) 23.67; 5 Bruna Jessica Oliveira Farias 23.73; 6 Gabriela Silva Mourao (99) 23.80; 7 Andressa Moreira Fidelis 24.01
200m semis (15) s1 (1.9) 1 Vitoria Cristina Silva Rosa 22.73, 2 Franciela das Gracas Krasucki Davide 23.47; 3 Gabriela Silva Mourao 23.53; 4 Andressa Moreira Fidelis 23.67; 5 Bruna Jessica Oliveira Farias 23.71; s2  (0.8) 1 Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 23.45; Lorraine Barbosa Martins 23.62; 3 Vanusa Henrique dos Santos 24.26
400m (15) 1 Geisa Aparecida Muniz Coutinho 52.17; 2 Daysiellen Atla Dias 53.04; 3 Tiffani Domingos Silva do Nascimento Marinho (99) 53.04; 4 Cristiane dos Santos Silva 53.04; 5 Ana Maria Rodrigues Lopes 53.48; 6 Joelma das Neves Sousa 54.59
400m heats (14) Geisa Aparecida Muniz Coutinho 53.29 1h1; Cristiane dos Santos Silva 53.85 2h1; Vanusa Henrique dos Santos 54.57 3h1; Tiffani Beatriz Domingos Silva do Nascimento Marinho 54.01 1h2; Ana Maria Rodrigues Lopes 54.03 2h2; Joelma das Neves Sousa 54.50 3h2
800m (15) 1 July Ferreira da Silva 2.05.00; 2 Kleidiane Barbosa Jardim 2.05.22; 3 Jaqueline Beatriz Weber 2.06.14; 4 Gisele Aparecida da Silva 2.07.09; 5 Erika Oliveira Lima Dolberth Machado 2.07.90
800m heats (14) Jaqueline Beatriz Weber 2.07.80 1h1; Rejane Ester Bispo da Silva 2.07.84 2h1; July Ferreira da Silva 2.07.89 3h1; Liliane dos Santos Mariano 2.07.91 4h1; Erika Oliveira Lima Dolberth Machado 2.08.46 5h1
1.500m (16) 1 July Ferreira da Silva 4.22.62; 2 Kleidiane Barbosa Jardim 4.22.63; 3 Jenifer do Nascimento Silva 4.23.90; 4 Rejane Ester Bispo da Silva 4.26.49; 5 Simone Ponte Ferraz 4.27.60
5.000m (16) Tatiane Raquel da Silva 16.47.88
10.000m (14) 1 Jenifer do Nascimento Silva 34.27.04; 2 Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho 34.27.98
100mh (14) (-0,5) 1 Adelly Oliveira Santos 13.41; 2 Micaela Rosa de Mello 13.48 (13.47 (1.0) 1h2); 3 Lais Serinoli Rodrigues 13.58; 4 Gabriela de Farias Lima 13.62
400mh (16) 1 Alessandra Santos Silva 57.55; 2 Wanessa Taciana do Nascimento Zavolski 57.95; 3 Chayenne Pereira da Silva (2000) 58.27; 4 Marlene Ewellyn Silva dos Santos (99) 58.29; 5 Bianca Cristina Amaro dos Santos 59.95
400mh semis (15) Alessandra Santos Silva 58.49 1s1; Wanessa Taciana do Nascimento Zavolski 59.00 2s1
3.000m St (15) 1 Tatiane Raquel da Silva 10.10.40; 2 Erika Oliveira Lima Dolberth Machado 10.17.07; 3 Simone Ponte Ferraz 10.19.04
4x100m (15) 1 Orcampi United (R. Santos; A.C. Azevedo; V. dos Santos; V. Rosa) 43.73; 2 E.C. Pinheiros (B. J. Farias; R. Santos; F. Davide; G. Lima) 43.82
HJ (16) 1 Monique Varmeling 1.82; 2 Valdileia Martins 1.82; 3 Julia Cristina Silva dos Santos 1.80; 4 Marta Pereira da Rocha 1.78; 5 Roberta Almeida dos Santos 1.78
PV (16) 1 Juliana De Menis Campos 4.35; 2 Joana Ribeiro Costa 4.30; 3 Giovanna Cristina Ferrarezi 4.00
LJ (16) 1 Eliane Martins 6.68 (2.8); 2 Jessica Carolina Alves Oliveira 6.26 (1.7); 3 Keila da Silva Costa 6.21 (2.6); 4 Claudine Paola Gimenes de Jesus 6.18 (1.4); 5 Leticia Oro Melo 6.08 (2.3); 6 Vitoria Sena Batista Alves 6.06 (1.5); 7 Thaina Guerino Fernandes (99) 5.97 (2.4)
TJ (15) 1 Mireili Estaili da Silva Santos (99) 13.70 (0.1); 2 Keila da Silva Costa 13.63 (1.3); 3 Tania Ferreira da Silva 13.39 (0.2); 4 Gabriele Sousa dos Santos 13.28 (0.8); 5 Melissa Rodrigues Lobo da Silva 13.22 (1.1); 6 Claudine Paola Gimenes de Jesus 13.02 (0.1); 7 Nerisnelia dos Santos Sousa (2001) 12.95 (2.2)
SP (15) 1 Geisa Rafaela Arcanjo 17.74; 2 Keely Christinne Ponho Rodrigues Medeiros 17.02; 3 Livia Avancini 16.00
DT (15) 1 Andressa Oliveira de Morais 64.75; 2 Fernanda Raquel Borges Martins 64.66; 4 Izabela Rodrigues da Silva 57.25; 4 Lidiane Milena Cansian 55.93
HT (14) 1 Mariana Grasielly Marcelino 65.28; 2 Carla Michel 61.02; 3 Anna Paula Magalhaes Pereira 58.16
JT (15) 1 Laila Ferrer Domingos 57.90; 2 Jucilene Sales de Lima 55.45; 3 Rafaela Torres Gonçalves Dias 53.74; 4 Thais Alves de aguiar 51.93; 5 Daniella Mieko Nisimura Lorenzon 49.53
Heptathlon (15-16) 1 Giovana Aparecida Cavaleti 5.958p (13.78 (1.6) - 1.70 - 13.83 - 24.61 (0.4) - 6.21 (1.4) - 37.10 - 2.17.37); 2 Vanessa Chefer Spinola 5.939p (14.22 (1.6) - 1.76 - 13.28 - 24.51 (0.4) - 5.97 (0.9) - 41.56 - 2.18.15); 3 Crystiane Tereza Barroso 5.686p (14.20  (1.6)- 1.67 - 11.58 - 24.93 (0.4) - 5.94 (1.9) - 41.28 - 2.16.72); 4 Jenifer Nicole Vieira Norberto 5.603p (14.24 (1.6) - 1.79 - 12.05 - 26.57 (0.4) - 5.79  (2.7)- 40.39 - 2.20.31)



No comments:

Post a Comment