@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, August 04, 2018

Kessel-lo (Belgium), 4.8.2018 -Meeting vor Moon-


Kessel-lo (Belgium), 4.8.2018  -Meeting vor Moon-
Men
pre-program
100m h1 (1.6) 1 Andreas Vranken 10.44 2 Kaie Chambers-Brown (gbr) u20 10.54; 3 Abdelhadi Bouchakour (alg) 10.54; ... 5 Zanson Plummer (gbr) 10.70
400m h1 1 Jamal Rhoden-Stevens (gbr) 46.83; 2 Julien Watrin 47.01; 3 Ismael Daffe (fra) 47.36; 4 Tarik Chaatouf (ned) 49.32; ... 6 Marco Siniscalchi (ita) 49.85; h2 ... 2 Bas Uitbeijerse (ned) 49.26
main-program
100m (0.1) 1 Kaie Chambers-Brown (gbr) u20 10.34; 2 Andreas Vranken 10.35; 3 Abdelhadi Bouchakour (alg) 10.50; 4 Yannick Phippen (gbr) 10.76
800m A 1 Paris Simmons (usa) 1.49.27; 2 Jake Heyward (gbr) u20 1.49.30; 3 Markhim Lonsdale (gbr) u20 1.49.47; 4 Anthony Romaniw (can) 1.49.57; 5 Dylan Stenson (aus) 1.49.73; 6 Jurgen Wielart (ned) 1.49.85; 7 Ismael Daffe (fra) 1.53.29
800m B 1 Julius Lawnik (ger) 1.49.71; 2 Maarten Plaum (ned) 1.50.08; 3 Tim Van de Velde (2000) 1.50.15; 4 Max Dieterich (ger) u20 1.52.06
1.500m A 1 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 3.42.51; 2 Sol Sweeney (gbr) 3.42.96; 3 Cole Peterson (can) 3.43.12; 4 Oussama Lonneux 3.43.44; 5 Tom Lancashire (gbr) 3.45.62; 6 Abdelhamid Zerrifi (fra) 3.46.30; 7 Yimer Getayun (isr) 3.48.27; 8 Samuel Blake (aus) 3.49.27; 9 Mukat (isr) 3.52.43; 10 Rob Denault (can) 3.52.79; 11 Johan Wallden (swe) 3.58.13
3.000m A 1 Josphat Menjo (ken) 7.53.09; 2 Tariq Ahmed Al Amri (ksa) 7.54.42; 3 Mike Foppen (ned) 7.54.66; 4 Robin Hendrix 7.56.74; 5 Markos Gourlias (gre) 7.57.46; 6 Fabián Manrique (arg) 7.58.97; 7 Yorben Ruiter (ned) 7.59.85; 8 Ilyas Yonis Osman (ger) u20 8.00.49; 9 Philip Cortvriendt 8.03.59; 10 Simon Letaya (ken) 8.08.66; 11 Jennen Mortier 8.09.80; 12 Alex Brecker (gbr) 8.11.43; 13 Manuel De Backer 8.12.05; 14 Ali Ahmed Al Amri (ksa) 8.12.42, 15 Stan Niesten (ned) 8.14.85
110mh (0.8) 1 Deuce Carter (jam) 13.55; 2 Denis Hanjoul 14.23
400mh h1 1 Cameron French (nzl) 50.24; 2 Romel Lewis (jam) 51.28, 3 Hampus Widlund (swe) 52.03; 4 Aramis Díaz (ta) 52.45; 5 Tuur Bras u20 52.55; 6 Campbell Wu (nzl) 55.35
PV Ben Broeders 5.25
SP Chad Wright (jam) 16.68
DT 1 Chad Wright (jam) 63.82; 2 Stephan Dekker (ned) 56.17; 3 Edwin Nys 53.82
JT 1 Timothy Herman 75.90; 2 Mark Slavov (bul) 74.76; 3 Benjamin Cross (can) 65.09
after-program
800m C 1 Fabian Spinrath (ger) 1.53.38; 2 Simon Haglund (fin) 1.53.44; 3 Tim Erdmann (ger) u20 1.53.78; ... 6 Vincent Duguay (can) 1.54.09
1.500m B 1 Ali Laaroubi (mar) 3.49.77; ... 4 Julian Oey (aus) 3.54.39, 5 Romain Hesschentier (fra) 3.55.50; 6 Nicola Morin (can) 3.55.59; 7 Henrik Petersson (swe) 3.56.13; 8 Jannik Seelhofer (ger) 3.56.47
Women
pre-program
100m h1 (0.7)  1 Lieke Klaver (ned) 11.49; 2 Radostina Stoyanova (bul) 11.75; 3 Hannah Kelly (gbr) u20 11.83; 4 Elise Mehuys 11.83; 5 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 11.98; 6 Janie De Naeyer u18 12.02; 7 Nickiesha Wilson (jam) 12.08; 8 Minke Bisschops (ned) u18 12.11;  h2 (-1,0) ... Simone Mallet-Forde (can) 12.51
400m h1 1 Radostina Stoyanova (bul) 53.66; 2 Katri Mustola (fin) 54.26; 3 Maureen Ellsworth 54.92; 4 Lieke Klaver (ned) 54.98; 5 Laetitia Anabu-Denis (fra) 55.00; 6 Maisey Snaith (gbr) u20 55.64; h2 Hannah Kelly (gbr) u20 55.99
main program
100m (0.1) 1 Radostina Stoyanova (bul) 11.82; 2 Elise Mehuys 11.89; 3 Hannah Kelly (gbr) u20 11.96; 4 Jani De Naeyer u18 12.14; 5 Nickiesha Wilson (jam) 12.23; 6 Simone Mallett-Forde (can) 12.50
800m A 1 Corane Gazeau (fra) 2.04.42; 2 Elise Vanderelst 2.06.34; 3 Zoya Naumova (esp) 2.07.22; 4 Irene Bonilla (esp) 2.07.46; 5 Elea Henrard u20 2.08.15
800m B 1 Helena Ponette u20 2.10.47; 2 Kinga Ohn (hun) 2.10.60; 3 Ingrid Kristiansen (nor) 2.11.11; 4 Elisa De Jong (ned) 2.11.40; 5 Agathe Delahoutre (fra) 2.11.54; 6 Fanni Perjes (hun) 2.12.31
1.500m A 1 Regan Yee (can) 4.13.21; 2 Hannah England (gbr) 4.13.68; 3 Jessica Furlan (can) 4.15.55; 4 Lisa Havell (swe) 4.16.62; 5 Jade Williams (gbr) 4.17.17; 6 Charlotte Mouchet (fra) 4.18.37; 7 Aurelie Dube Lavoie (can) 4.20.31; 8 Tori Tsolis (gre) 4.22.16; 9 Kirsten Lee (can) 4.22.59; 10 Jessy Lacourse (can) 4.25.50; 11 Pauline Simon (fra) 4.25.93; 12 Lotte Krause (ned) 4.29.10
3.000m A 1 María Pia Fernández (uru) 9.12.80; 2 Jenny Nesbitt (gbr) 9.18.74; 3 Tara Palm (aus) 9.36.85
400mh h1 1 Yanique Haye-Smith (jam) 56.40; 2 Axelle Dauwens 57.81; 3 Larraitz Bergara (esp) 1.01.27
PV 1 Aurelie De Ryck 4.22; 2 Robin Wingbermuhle (ned) 4.17; 3 Melanie Vissers 4.12; 4 Elien Vekemans u18 4.06; 5 Emma Kiviniemi-Andersson (gbr) 4.00; 6 Elien De Vocht 4.00; ... 9 Sophie Dowson (gbr) 3.70
SP 1 Sarah Mitton 17.01; ... 3 Ashley Pryke (an) 12.72
DT 1 Marike Steinacker (ger) 51.01; ... 4 Simona Boldrini (ita) 47.19
HT 1 Vanessa Sterckendries 63.44; 2 Jordana Bailey-Castello (can) 58.90; 3 Michelle Dopke (ger) 55.21
after-program
800m C Hannah England (gbr) 2.12.23
1.500m B 1 Sara Treacy (irl) 4.21.60; 2 Kaisa Tyni (fin) 4.23.55; 3 Julia Cooke (gbr) 4.26.93; 4 Sylwia Indeka (pol) 4.27.86; 5 Febe Triest u20 4.29.37, 6 Lena Kieffer (lux) u18 4.30.54; 7 Catherine Beauchemin (can) 4.31.11; 1.500m C Margaux Bruls (lux) u18 4.41.96

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun