@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, August 03, 2018

Barranquilla (Colombia), 29.7-3.8.2018 -Juegos Centroaméricanos y del Caribe-


Barranquilla (Colombia), 29.7-3.8.2018  -Juegos Centroaméricanos y del Caribe-

Men

100m (30) (1.7) 1 Nesta Carter (jam) 10.07; 2 Jason Rogers (skn) 10.15; 3 Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.16, 4 Mario Burke (bar) 10.17; 5 Javoy Tucker (jam) 10.25; 6 Christopher Valdez (dom) 10.27; 7 Reynier Mena (cub) 10.36

100m semis (29) s1 (2.1) 1 Nesta Carter (jam) 9.92 (10.18 (0.4) 1h4); 2 Reynier Mena (cub) 10.06; 3 Christopher Valdez (dom) 10.09 (10.22 (-0,4) 2h2); 4 Burkheart Ellis (bar) 10.10 (10.35 (0.4) 4h4); 5 Emanuel Archibald (guy) 10.17; 6 Keston Bledman (tto) 10.35 (10.38 (0.4) 5h4); 7 Shaquoy Stephens (ivb) 10.41; s2 (0.5) 1 Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.00; 2 Mario Burke (bar) 10.03; 3 Jason Rogers (skn) 10.05; 4 Javoy Tucker (jam) 10.08; 5 Johny Renteria (col) 10.25 (10.25 (0.4) 2h4); 6 Harlyn Pérez (cub) 10.29; in heats: h1 (2.4) 3 Diego Palomeque (col) 10.31; 2 Fred Dorsey (isv) 10.33; 3 Shermal Calimore (crc) 10.54; h3 (2.7) 5 Danny Vanan (sur) 10.48

200m (1) (0.9) 1 Bernardo Baloyes (col) 20.13; 2 Alonso Edward (pan) 20.17; 3 Kyle Greaux (tto) 20.26; 4 Rasheed Dwyer (jam)  20.41; 5 Jahnoy Thompson (jam) 20.56; 6 Reynier Mena (cub) 20.60; 7 Yancarlos Martínez (dom) 20.63, 8 Virjilio Griggs (pan) 20.96

200m semis (31) s1 (0.3) 1 Bernardo Valoyes (col) 20.00; 2 Rasheed Dwyer (jam) 20.19; 3 Virjilio Griggs (pan) 20.79; 4 Alberto Aguilar (ven) 20.96; 5 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 20.96 (20.85 (0.9) 3h2); 4 Jalen Purcell (tto) 21.07; 5 Raymond Urbino (dom) 21.10 (21.08 (0.9) 5h2); s2 (0.4) 1 Alonso Edward (pan) 19.96; 2 Kyle Greaux (tto) 19.97; 3 Janoy Thompson (jam) 20.23; 4 Reynier Mena (cub) 20.26; 5 Yancarlos Martínez (dom) 20.54; in heats: h1 (0.6) 2 Reynier Mena (cub) 20.54; 5 Shermal Calimore (crc) 21.11; h2 (0.9) 6 Loic Prevot (fra) 21.35; h3 (0.7) 3 Winston George (guy) 20.46; 5 Burkheart Ellis (bar) 20.92

400m (1) 1 Luguelín Santos (dom) 44.59; 2 Yoandys Lescay (cub) 45.38; 3 Nery Brenes (crc) 45.61; 4 Rusheen McDonald (jam) 45.70; 5 Jhon Alejandro Perlaza (col) 45.72; 6 Alonzo Russell (bah) 46.18; 7 Lidio Feliz (dom) 46.19; 8 Steven Gayle (jam) 46.97

400m heats (30) h1 1 Jhon Alejandro Perlaza (col) 46.23; 2 Rusheen McDonald (jam) 46.64; 3 Anderson Devonsih (bar) 47.16; 4 Adrián Chacón (cub) 47.57; h2 1 Alonzo Russell (bah) 46.49; 2 Winston George (guy) 46.77; 3 Yilmar Herrera (col) 46.82; h3 1 Luguelín Santos (dom) 46.10; 2 Steven Gayle (jam) 46.74; 3 Jeikob Monge (crc) 47.83; 4 Kelvis Padrino (ven) 48.07; h4 1 Nery Brenes (crc) 45.60; 2 Lidio Feliz (dom) 45.82; 3 Yoandys Lescay (cub) 46.17; 4 Warren Hazel (skn) 47.36; 5 Loic Prevot (fra) 47.40

800m (30) 1 Jesús López (mex) 1.45.2; 2 Ryan Sánchez (pur) 1.46.3; 3 Wesley Vázquez (pur) 1.46.6; 4 Anthonio Mascoll (bar) 1.47.3; 5 Jorge Liranzo (cub) 1.48.9; 6 Jorge Montes (mex) 1.49.4; 7 Juan Castro (crc) 1.49.8

800m heats (29) h1 1 Wesley Vázquez (pur) 1.47.10; 2 Jesús López (mex) 1.47.31; 3 Anthonio Mascoll (bar) 1.47.82; 4 Jorge Liranzo (cub) 1.48.66; 5 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 1.49.49, 6 Javauney James (jam) 1.50.17, 7 Yelssin Robledo (col) 1.50.75; 8 Chamar Chambers (pan) 1.50.90; h2 1 Ryan Sánchez (pur) 1.47.91; 2 Jorge Montes (mex) 1.48.20; 3 Eric McKenzie (jam) 1.48.21; 4 Juan Castro (crc) 1.48.95; 5 Dage Minors (ber) 1.49.30; 6 Raftifh Rodríguez (col) 1.50.33

5.000m (31) 1 José Mauricio González (col) 13.53.40; 2 Mario Pacay (gua) 13.56.30; 3 Victor Montañez (mex) 14.05.87; 4 Iván González (col) 14.12.96

110mh (31) (1.4) 1 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.38; 2 Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.57, 3 Roger Iribarne (cub) 13.58; 4 Juan Carlos Moreno (col) 13.94; 5 Genaro Rodríguez (mex) 13.95; 6 Elie Agot (fra) 13.99; 7 Lafranz Campbell (jam) 14.12

110mh heats (30) h1 (2.6) 1 Roger Iribarne (cub) 13.52; 2 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.53; 3 Elie Agot (fra) 13.97; 4 Genaro Rodríguez (mex) 14.04; 5 Aaron Lewis (tto) 14.15; h2 (1.9) 1 Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.64; 2 Juan Carlos Moreno (col) 13.72; 3 Lafranz Campbell (jam) 14.06

400mh (31) 1 Kyron McMaster (ivb) 47.60; 2 Annsert whyte (jam) 48.50; 3 Juander Santos (dom) 48.77; 4 Shawn Rowe (jam) 49.30; 5 Fernando Vega 8mex) 49.85; 6 Gerald Drummond (crc) 49.94; 7 Pablo Ibañez (esa) 49.96; 8 Jehue Gordon (tto) 50.02

400mh heats (29) h1 1 Kyron McMaster (ivb) 48.71; 2 Annsert whyte (jam) 48.87; 3 Juander Santos (dom) 49.58; 4 Jehue Gordon (tto) 49.89; 5 Pablo Ibañez (esa) 49.98; 6 Emmanuel Niño (crc) 50.26; 7 Leandro Zamora (cub) 50.50; 8 Fabian Norgrove (bar) 50.86; h2 1 Shawn Rowe (jam) 49.69; 2 Fernando Vega (mex) 49.86; 3 Gerald Drummond (crc) 49.98, 4 Gerner Blanco (gua) 50.33; 5 José Luis Gaapar (cub) 50.82; 6 Andre Colebrook (bah) 51.45

3.000m St (2) 1 Gerad Giraldo (col) 8.44.51; 2 Ricardo Estremera (pur) 8.46.24; 3 Andrés Camargo (col) 8.50.66

4x100m (2) 1 Barbados (S. Brathwaite; M. Burke; B. Ellis; J. Hoyte) 38.41; 2 Dominican Republic (Y. Andújar; S. Del Carmen; Y. Martínez; C. Valdez) 38.71; 3 Jamaica (R. Baliey; N. Carter; R. Dwyer; K. Roach) 38.79; 4 Trinidad and Tobago (K. Bledman; J. Farinha; J. Purcell; N. Farinha) 38.90, 5 Cuba (R. Iribarne; R. Mena; H. Pérez; R. Skyers) 39.05; 6 Colombia (B. Baloyes; D. Díaz; A. Palomeque; J. Rentería) 39.17; 7 Venezuela (A. Aguilar; A. Nieves; A. Ramírez) 39.63

4x400m (2) 1 Cuba (A. Chacón; Y. Lescay; R. Rojas; L. Zamora) 3.03.87; 2 Dominican Republic (L. Bonon; A. Charles; J. Santos; L. Santos) 3.03.92; 3 Colombia (B. Baloyes; Y. Herrera; A. Palomeque; J. A. Perlaza) 3.04.35; 4 Venezuela (A. Aguilar; O.Longart; J. Meléndez; K. Padrino) 3.06.62; 5 Bahamas (M. Mathieu; S. Newbold; A. Russell; K. Thompson) 3.07.31; 6 Costa Rica (N. Brenes; G. Drummond; J. Monge; E. Niño) 3.08.31

HJ (1) 1 Donald Thomas (bah) 2.28; 2 Eure Yañez (ven) 2.28; 3 Jermaine Francis (skn) 2.28; 4 Luis Castro (pur) 2.28; 5 Jamal Wilson (bah) 2.24; 6 Luis Zayas (cub) 2.19; 7 Alexander Bowen (pan) 2.19; 8 Edgar Rivera (mex) 2.16; 9 David Smith (pur) 2.16; 10 Clayton Brown (jam) 2.16; 11 Roberto Vilches (mex) 2.16

PV (2) 1 Lázaro Borges (cub); Walter Viáfara (col) 5.30; 3 Eduardo Nápoles (cub) 5.20; 4 Natan Rivera (esa) 5.10

LJ (31) 1 Ramone Bailey (jam) 8.07 (0.1); 2 Tyrone Smith (ber) 8.03 (0.2); 3 Andwuelle Wright (tto) 7.94 (0.3); 4 Emanuel Archibald (guy) 7.83 (0.6); 5 Maikel Vidal (cub) 7.70 (0.6); 6 Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye (tks) 7.66 (-0,1); 8 Sendy Mercedes (dom) 7.53 (0.1)

TJ (2) 1 Cristian Nápoles (cub) 17.34 (1.7); 2 Jordan Díaz (cub) 17.29 (2.6) and 17.27 (1.3); 3 Miguel Van Assen (sur) 16.96 (1.3); 4 Jordan Scott (jam) 16.82 (0.4); 5 Troy Doris (guy) 16.43 (2.9) and 16.30 (1.5); 6 Kaiwan Culmer (bah) 16.24 (2.1) and 16.01 (1.3); 7 Yordanis Duranona (cub) 16.18 (1.5); 8 Jhon Murillo (col) 16.09 (2.2)

SP (30) 1 O'Dayne Richards (jam) 21.02; 2 Ashinia Miller (jam) 20.19; 3 Eldred Henry (ivb) 20.18; 4 Uziel Muñoz (mex) 19.87; 5 Mario Cota (mex) 19.34; 6 Hezekiel Romeo (tto) 18.57; 7 Akeem Stewart (tto) 18.48; 8 Devon Patterson (pur) 17.20; 9 Dequan Lovell (bar) 17.07

DT (29) 1 Mauricio Ortega (col) 66.30; 2 Jorge Fernández (cub) 65.27; 3 Travis Smikle (jam) 64.68; 4 Mario Cota (mex) 60.79; 5 Basil Bingham (jam) 60.26

HT (31) 1 Diego del Real (mex) 74.95; 2 Reinier Mejías (cub) 73.28; 3 Roberto Janet (cub) 73.11; 4 Roberto Sawyers (crc) 71.98; 5 Caniggia Raynor (jam) 65.94; 6 Diego Berrios (gua) 61.23

JT (2) 1 Keshorn Walcott (tto) 84.47; 2 Anderson Peters (grn) 81.80; 3 David Carreón (mex) 76.27; 4 Leslain Baird (guy) 74.72; 5 Arley Ibarguen (col) 74.57; 6 Felix Markim (grn) 74.28; 7 Albert Reynolds (lca) 73.56; 8 Alex Pascal (cay) 73.21

Decathlon (29-30) 1 Leonel Suárez (cub) 8.026p (11.17 (2.1); 7.14 (1.9); 13.84; 2.05; 50.53  - 14.57 (1.9); 44.72; 4.70; 64.00; 4.34.21), 2 José Gregorio Lemos (col) 7.913p (11.12 (2.1); 7.03 (0.9); 16.60; 1.87; 51.14  - 14.58 (1.9); 55.12; 4.10; 65.80; 4.58.00); 3 Briander Rivero (cub) 7.858p (10.94 (2.1); 7.41 (2.3); 13.55, 2.05; 49.44  - 14.46 (1.9); 44.61, 4.20; 55.80; 4.43.86); 4 Felipe Ruiz (mex) 7.340p (11.25 (2.1); 7.00 (2.5); 13.10; 1.90; 50.65  - 15.27 (1.9); 42.61; 4.50; 52.66; 4.48.99)

20 Kms Walk (1) 1 Eider Arévalo (col) 1h26.42; 2 Manuel Soto 1h26.59; 3 Erick Barrondo (gua) 1h27.17; 4 Andrés Olivas (mex) 1h28.12; 5 Yassir Cabrera (pan) 1h28.56

50 Kms Walk (1) 1 José Ojeda (mex) 4h02.45; 2 Jorge Ruiz (col) 4h05.28; 3 José Montaña (col) 4h08.10

Women

100m (30) (2.3) 1 Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.04; 2 Khalifa St. Fort (tto) 11.15; 3 Andrea Purica (ven) 11.32; 4 Marileidy Paulino (dom) 11.33; 5 Jura Jevy (jam) 11.52; 6 Shenel Crooke (skn) 11.53; 7 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott (ivb) 11.69; 8 Yasmin Woodruff (pan) 11.70

100m semis (29) s1 (1.5) 1 Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.22 (11.19 (2.2) 1h1); 2 Marileidy Paulino (dom) 11.39 (11.27 (2.2) 2h1); 3 Shenel Crooke (skn) 11.52; 4 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott (ivb) 11.57 (11.55 (2.2) 3h1); 5 Gemima Joseph (fra) 11.80 (11.74 (2.9) 3h3); s2 (1.9) 1 Khalifa St. Fort (tto) 11.31; 2 Andrea Purica (ven) 11.35 (11.24 (1.2) 1h2); 3 Jura Levy (jam) 11.47; 4 Yasmin Woodruff (pan) 11.60 (11.56 (2.2) 4h1); 5 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 11.62 (11.54 (1.2) 3h2); 6 Laverne Jones (isv) 11.69 (11.66 (1.2) 4h2); in heats: h2 (1.2) 2 Zakiya Deoon (tto) 11.49; 5 Geylis Montes (cub) 11.74; Nia Suling Jack (isv) 11.79 (2.9) 4h3

200m (1) (0.6) 1 Shashalee Forbes (jam) 22.80; 2 Semoy Hackett (tto) 22.95; 3 Jodean Williams (jam) 22.96; 4 Marileidy Paulino (dom) 23.04; 5 Kayelle Clarke (tto) 23.54; 6 Adriana Rodríguez (cub) 23.63; 7 Gemima Joseph (fra) 23.89; 8 Laverne Jones (isv) 24.29

200m semis (31) s1 (0.0) 1 Jodean Williams (jam) 22.88; 2 Marileidy Paulino (dom) 22.98 (22.87 (0.3) 1h3); 3 Semoy Hackett (tto) 23.01; 4 Gemima Joseph (fra) 23.74 (23.64 (0.8) 3h2); s2 (-0,1) 1 Shashalee Forbes (jam) 23.02 (22.99 (1.5) 1h1); 2 Kayelle Clarke (tto) 23.57; 3 Adriana Rodríguez (cub) 23.65; 4 Laverne Jones (isv) 23.93; 5 Jenea McCammon (guy) 24.02; 6 Tracy Joseph (crc) 24.34 (24.08 (0.8) 4h2); in heats: h1 (1.5) Nercely Soto (ven) 24.31

400m (1) 1 Tiffany James (jam) 52.35; 2 Fiordaliza Cofil (dom) 52.72; 3 Derri-Ann Hill (jam) 53.30; 4 Kanika Beckles (grn) 53.75; 5 Ashley Kelly (ivb) 53.84; 6 Milagros Durán (dom) 53.88; 7 Desire Bermúdez (crc) 53.91; 8 Gilda Casanova (cub) 55.38

400m heats (30) h1 1 Tiffany James (jam) 53.00; 2 Fiordaliza Cofil (dom)53.52; 3 Ashley Kelly (ivb) 53.52; 4 Desire Bermúdez (crc) 54.40; 5 Yenifer Padilla (col) 54.51; h2 1 Derri Ann Hill (jam) 53.17; 2 Kanika Beckles (grn) 53.62; 3 Gilda Casanova (cub) 54.11; 4 Milagros Durán (dom) 54.14; 5 Kineke Alexander (vin) 54.78; 6 Lise-Anne Barrow (bar) 55.31; 7 Irma Harris (crc) 55.78

800m (30) 1 Rose Mary Almanza (cub) 2.01.63; 2 Alena Brooks (tto) 2.02.26; 3 Sonia Gaskin (bar) 2.03.13; 4 Simoya Campbell (jam) 2.03.16; 5 Alethia Marrero (pur) 2.04.00; 6 Fellan Ferguson (jam) 2.04.13; 7 Luisa Real (mex) 2.05.38; 8 Sade Sealy (bar) 2.06.75

800m heats (29) h1 1 Sonia Gaskin (bar) 2.05.50; 2 Simoya Campbell (jam) 2.05.52; 3 Alethia Marrero (pur) 2.05.69; 4 Luisa Real (mex) 2.06.32; 5 Rosangelica Escobar (col) 2.08.16; h2 1 Rose Mary Almanza (cub) 2.04.46; 2 Alena Brooks (tto) 2.05.29; 3 Fellan Ferguson (jam) 2.06.36; 4 Sade Sealy (bar) 2.06.93

1.500m (1) 1 Rose Mary Almanza (cub) 4.22.14; 2 Angelín Figueroa (pur) 4.22.52; 3 Rosibel García (col) 4.23.43; 4 Andrea Ferris (pan) 4.25.04; 5 Muriel Coneo (col) 4.25.72; 6 Ana Narváez (mex) 4.26.45; 7 Arletis Thaureaux 4.26.55

5.000m (31) 1 Muriel Coneo (col) 16.13.47; 2 Beverly Ramos (pur) 16.14.04; 3 Brenda Flores (mex) 16.16.71; 4 Carolina Tabares (col) 16.26.06; 5 Patricia Sánchez (mex) 16.28.82

10.000m (29) 1 Patricia Sánchez (mex) 33.41.48; 2 Beverly Ramos (pur) 33.46.99; 3 Vianey De La Rosa (mex) 34.10.75; 4 Carolina Tabares (col) 34.21.05

100mh (31) (1.5) 1 Andrea Vargas (crc) 12.90, 2 Vanessa Clerveaux (hai) 13.07; 3 Jeanine Williams (jam) 13.11; 4 Génesis Romero (ven) 13.18; 5 Brigitte Merlano (col) 13.24; 6 Eliecit Palacios (col) 13.28; 7 Jenea McCammon (guy) 13.40; 8 Kierre Beckles (bar) 13.48

100mh heats (30) h1 (2.8) 1 Andrea Vargas (ven) 12.75; 2 Brigitte Merlano (col) 13.20; 3 Kierre Beckles (bar) 13.27; 4 Kieshonna Brooks (skn) 13.58; 5 Deya Ericksson (ivb) 13.69; 6 Mulern Jean (hai) 13.75; 7 Greisys Roble (cub) 13.93; h2 (1.7) 1 Vanessa Clerveuax (hai) 13.05; 2 Jeanine Williams (jam) 13.06; 3 Génesis Romero (ven) 13.12; 4 Jenea McCammon (guy) 13.27; 5 Eliecit Palacios (col) 13.28; 6 Keily Pérez (cub) 13.57; 7 Laetitia Bapte (fra) 13.89

400mh (31) 1 Ronda Whyte (jam) 55.08; 2 Zudikey Rodríguez 8mex) 55.11; 3 Zurian Hechavarria (cub) 55.13; 4 Rushell Clayton (jam) 55.30, 5 Sparkle McKnight (tto) 55.56; 6 Gianna Woodruff (pan) 55.60; 7 Melissa González (col) 56.57; 8 Grace Claxton (pur) 56.77

400mh heats (29) h1 1 Rushell Clayton (jam) 55.45; 2 Zudikey Rodríguez (mex) 55.47; 3 Sparkle McKnight (tto) 56.41; 4 Melissa González (col) 56.48; 5 Gianna Woodruff (pan) 56.94; 6 Tia-Adana Belle (bar) 58.42; h2 1 Ronda Whyte (jam) 55.77; 2 Zurian Hechavarria (cub) 56.05; 3 Grace Claxton (pur) 56.95; 4 Janeil Belille (tto) 57.25; 5 Daniela Rojas (crc) 57.96; 6 Katrina Seymour (bah) 58.37

3.000m St (2) 1 Ana Narváez (mex) 10.00.01; 2 Beverly Ramos (pur) 10.07.71; 3 Andrea Ferris (pan) 10.18.92; 4 Rolanda Bell (pan) 10.30.47

4x100m (2) 1 Jamaica (J. Levy; N. Morrison; S. Simpson; J. Smith) 43.41; 2 Trinidad and Tobago (Z. Denoon; S. Hackett; K. St. Fort; R. Thomas) 43.61; 3 Dominican Republic (E. De Aza; A. Medina; M. Paulino; M. Sánchez) 43.68; 4 Colombia (A. González; D. Obregón; E. Palacios; E. Rivera) 44.19; 5 Cuba (M. Alfonso; E. Cipriano; G. Montes; A. Rodríguez) 44.44

4x400m (2) 1 Cuba (R. Almanza; G. Casanova, R. Gómez; Z. Hechavarría) 3.29.48; 2 Jamaica (J. Broomfild; D. A. Hill; T. James; S. Walker) 3.30.67; 3 Colombia (E. Chávez; R. Escobar; M. González; Y. Padilla) 3.32.61; 4 Dominican Republic (F. Cofil; E. del Carmen; M. Durán; A. Medina) 3.33.64; 5 Puerto Rico (G. Claxton; P. García, A. Marrero; G. Scott) 3.33.65

HJ (2) 1 Levern Spencer (lca) 1.90; 2 Ximena Esquivel (mex) 1.86; 3 María Fernanda Murillo (col) 1.86; 4 Priscilla Frederick (ant) 1.82; 5 Saniel Atkinson-Grier (jam) 1.82; 6 Glenka Antonia (cur/ned) 1.82; 7 Marisabel Senyu (dom) 1.82; 8 Isis Guerra (cub) 1.79

PV (29) 1 Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.70; 2 Robeilys Peinado (ven) 4.50; 3 Lisa María Salomon (cub) 4.10; 4 Katherin Castillo (col) 4.05

LJ (30) 1 Caterine Ibargüen (col) 6.83 (2.9) and 6.56 (1.6); 2 Chantel Malone (ivb) 6.52 (1.4); 3 Alysbeth Felix (cub) 6.45 (2.2) and 6.40 (1.3); 4 Jessamyn Sauceda (mex) 6.44 (3.3) and 6.38 (1.7); 5 Nathalee Aranda (pan) 6.43 (2.7) and 6.33 (1.8); 6 Sandisha Antoine (lca) 6.29 (3.1); 7 Irisdaymi Herrera (cub) 6.20 (2.4); 8 Flor Alvarez (dom) 6.19 (1.4); 9 Daniella Sacama-Isidore (fra) 6.19 (0.5); 10 Thelma Fuentes (gua) 6.12 (3.9)

TJ (1) 1 Caterine Ibargüen (col) 14.92 (1.2); 2 Yosiris Urrutia (col) 14.48 (2.9) and 14.47 (1.6); 3 Liadagmis Povea (cub) 14.44 (2.1) and 14.25 (0.8); 4 Ana José Tima (dom) 14.13 82.7) and 14.06 (1.8); 5 Sandisha Antoine (lca) 13.91 (1.7); 6 Ivonne Rangel (mex) 13.80 (2.6) and 13.67 (0.7); 7 Davisleydi Velazco (cub) 13.52 (1.6); 8 Thelma Fuentes (gua) 13.48 (3.0) and 13.41 (1.0); 9 Ayanna Alexander (tto) 13.18 (2.0); 10 Estefany Cruz (gua)13.13 (1.1); 11 Thea LaFond (dma) 13.02 (2.5)

SP (1) 1 Cleopatra Borel (tto) 18.14; 2 Yaniuvis López (cub) 18.03; 3 María Fernanda Orozco (mex) 17.88; 4 Ahimara Espinoza (ven) 17.77; 5 Anyela Moreno (col) 16.73; 6 Portious Warren (tto) 16.22; 7 Gleneve Grange (jam) 15.73

DT (31) 1 Yaime Pérez (cub) 66.00; 2 Denia Caballero (cub) 65.10; 3 Shaniece Love (jam) 58.40; 4 Alma Pollorena (mex) 54.22; 5 Aixa Middleton (pan) 53.97; 6 Isheka Binns (jam) 53.58; 7 Portious Warren (tto) 51.71

HT (29) 1 Rosa Rodríguez (ven) 67.91; 2 Elianis Despaigne (cub) 64.40; 3 Yaritza Martínez (cub) 61.44; 4 Eli Johana Moreno (col) 60.83

JT (29) 1 María Murillo (col) 59.54; 2 Coraly Ortíz (pur) 56.27; 3 Yulenmis Aguilar (cub) 55.60; 4 Dalila Rugama (nca) 50.30

Heptathlon (31-1) 1 Yorgelis Rodríguez (cub) 6.436p (13.60 (2.3); 1.83; 14.23; 24.56 (0.1)  - 6.23 (1.9); 48.96; 2.15.50); 2 Evelis Aguilar (col) 6.285p (13.92 (2.3); 1.77; 13.64; 23.95 (0.1)  -  6.47 (2.2); 43.01; 2.16.18); 3 Luisaris Toledo (ven) 5.848p (14.40 (2.3); 1.62; 12.37; 24.63 (0.1)  - 6.12 (2.1); 43.77; 2.12.27); 4 Martha Araujo (col) 5.744p (13.89 (1.2); 1.68; 11.47; 24.95 (0.1)  - 5.91 (1.5); 44.94; 2.20.31); 5 Alysbeth Felix (pur) 5.655p (14.40 (2.3); 1.68; 11.06, 24.68 (0.0)  - 6.19 (1.6); 38.41; 2.18.68)

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun