@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, July 13, 2018

Zhukovskiy (Russia), 11-12.7.2018 -Russia Cup-


Zhukovskiy (Russia), 11-12.7.2018  -Russia Cup-

Men

100m (-0.9) 1 Denis Ogarkov 10.43 (-0,3) 1h3; 2 Pavel Vruchinskiy 10.44; 3 Dmitriy Lopin 10.47; in heats: Ruslan Perestuyk 10.47 (0.5) 1h2; Aleksey Usov 10.52 (1.0) 1h12

200m (12) (-0,8) 1 Aleksandr Yefimov 20.74; 2 Pavel Safin 20.86; 3 Anton Novikov 21.06; 4 Nikita Zakharchenko 21.23; 5 Pavel Ivashko 21.25; 6 Aleksandr Nikolayev 21.26

400m h4 1 Mikhail Filatov 46.55; 2 Dmitriy Yefimov 47.16; 3 Aleksandr Buyanovskiy 47.39; 4 Nikita Matveyev 47.56; 5 Vladimir Krasnov 47.82

800m (12) h3 1 Danyil Peremetov 1.48.13; 2 Aleksey Butranov 1.48.74; 3 Nikolay Verbitskiy 1.48.87; 4 Andrey Belokon 1.49.74; 5 Roman Trotsenko 1.49.88

1.500m h2 1 Aleksey Popov 3.43.70; 2 Dmitriy Nedelin 3.45.31; 3 Vyacheslav Sokolov 3.45.80; 4 Oleg Sidorov 3.45.90; 5 Maksim Yakushev 3.46.09; 6 Maksim Aleksandrov 3.46.73; 7 Mikhail Kolokolenlov 3.47.69; 8 Konstantin Galiullin 3.48.98; 9 Ilgas Nurgaliyev 3.49.01; h1 1 Dmitriy Khabarov 3.47.69; 2 Nikita Volchenkov 3.48.12; 3 Andrey Loginov 3.49.73

5.000m (12) Aleksey Dorofeyev 13.55.87

110mh (0.6) 1 Konstantin Shabanov 13.66; 2 Filipp Shabanov 13.93; 3 Vladislav Zyukov 13.94

400mh (12) h3 1 Nikita Andriyanov 50.80; 2 Ivan Loginov 51.02; 3 Roman Chubrovskiy 51.34

3.000m St Ilgizar Safiulin 8.49.43

HJ 1 Ivan Ukhov 2.26; 2 Semen Pozdnyakov 2.24; 3 Nikita Anishchenkov 2.22

PV 1 Georgiy Gorkhov 5.55; 2 Yevgeniy Lukyanenko 5.55

LJ 1 Aleksandr Menkov 7.86 (-0,8); 2 Aleksandr Petrov 7.61 (0.6); 3 Artyom Primak 7.58 (0.8); 4 Vitaliy Muravyov 7.53 (0.0)

TJ (12) 1 Aleksandr Yurchenko 17.15 (-0,7); 2 Sergey Laptev 16.12 (-1,0); 3 Ilya Glazunov 16.05 (-2,0); 4 Dmitriy Sorokin 15.92 (-1,6)

SP 1 Aleksandra Lesnoy 21.37; 2 Maksim Afonin 20.16; 3 Konstantin Lyadusov 19.95; 4 Maksim Sidirov 19.42; 5 Artyom Podolskiy 18.77; 6 Pavel Derkach 18.45

DT 1 Aleksey Khudyakov 63.08; 2 Viktor Butenko 61.10, 3 Nikolay Sedyuk 59.17; 4 Gleb Sidorchenko 58.78; 5 Aleksandr Dobrenskiy 57.65; 6 Aleksandr Gorbachov 56.64; 7 Aleksey Sysoyev 55.19

HT (12) 1 Yevgeniy Korotovskiy 76.84; 2 Sergey Litvinov 74.46; 3 Denis Lukyanov 74.31; 4 Andrey Romanov 73.31; 5 Aleksey Sokirskiy 72.45; 6 Nikolai Bashan 72.17; 7 Alisher Eshbekov 67.61 

JT 1 Dmitriy Tarabin 80.87; 2 Vladislav Panasenkov 74.31

Women

100m (-0.9) 1 Kristina Sivkova 11.48 (11.42 (-0,1) 1h2); 2 Anastasiya Grigoryeva 11.64 (11.48 (1.0) 1h1); 3 Yelena Chernyayeva 11.65 (11.61 (1.3) 1h3); in heats: Yekaterina Smirnova 11.78 (1.0) 2h1; Iryna Belova 11.78 (-0,1) 2h2; Yevganiya Gafurova 11.82 (1.3) 2h3

200m 812) (0.1) 1 Anastasiya Polishchuk 23.37; 2 Yelena Chernyayeva 23.48; 3 Vera Alymova 23.65; 4 Iryna Belova 23.78; 5 Yelena Zuykevich 23.97; 6 Nina Morozova 24.24; 7 Yuliya Babiy 24.25

400m (hand timing) h3 1 Yuliya Spiridonova 52.1; 2 Anna Popova 54.2

800m (12) h2 1 Yekaterina Zavyalova 2.02.50; 2 Yelena Murashova 2.03.01; 3 Inessa Gusarova 2.03.41; 4 Santa Tkahur 2.05.79; 5 Olga Onufriyenko 2.06.45; 6 Olesya Muratova 2.07.33; 7 Viktoriya Bocharova 2.07.98; 8 Olga Nitsina 2.08.21; h1 1 Vera Sviderskaya 2.07.14; 2 Oksana Douga 2.08.44

1.500m 1 Yelena Murashhova 4.10.41; 2 Inessa Gusarova 4.10.93; 3 Yekaterina Sokolova 4.12.48; 4 Svetlana Simakova 4.15.92; 5 Anna Knyazeva 4.16.13; 6 Anna Petrova 4.16.55; 7 Svetlana Aplachkina 4.16.90; 8 Olesya Moshiashvili 4.19.96; 9 Olga Nitsina 4.20.66; 10 Albina Nesmashnaya 4.27.54

5.000m (12) 1 Natalya Koloskova 15.42.04; 2 Anna Belokobylskaya 16.08.84; 3 Yelizaveta Pakhomova 16.18.10; 4 Kseniya Makhneva 16.19.73

100mh (0.3) 1 Nina Morozova 13.28 (13.25 (3.6) 1h1); 2 Yekaterina Galitskaya 13.29; 3 Anastasiya Nikolayeva 13.31 (13.27 (2.7) 1h2); 4 Tatyana Dementeva 13.63 (13.54 (3.6) 3h1); in heats: Yekaterina Bleskina 13.44 (3.6) 2h1

400mh (12) h3 1 Valeriya Khramova 56.69; 2 Vera Rudakova 57.54; 3 Yelizaveta Anikiyenko 59.00; 4 Irina Takuntseva 59.13

3.000m St 1 Yekaterina Ivonina 9.24.39; 2 Alsu Bogdanova 10.00.96

HJ 1 Tatyana Odineva 1.85; 2 Svetlana Nikolenko 1.82; 3 Yekaterina Stepanova 1.82

PV (12) 1 Anzhelika Sidorova 4.65; 2 Angelina Krasnova 4.35; 3 Olga Mullina 4.25; 4 Tatyana Shvydkina 4.25; 5 Iryna Ivanova 4.25

LJ 1 Yelena Sokolova 6.50 (0.2); 2 Yekaterina Khalyutina 6.48 (0.2); 3 Aleksandra Yevstyunina 6.38 (0.3); 4 Yekaterina Solovyova 6.37 (-0,2); 5 Yana Nikulina 6.19 (0.3); 6 Natalya Yevdokimova 6.18 (0.0)

TJ (12) 1 Olga Velmyaykina 13.46 (0.0); 2 Aleksandra krasina 12.94 (0.3)

SP 1 Yevgeniya Solovyova 17.37; 2 Alyona Bugakova 17.34; 3 Yekaterina Burmistrova 16.20; 4 Vera Kunova 15.44

DT (12) 1 Yuliya Maltseva 57.13; 2 Yekaterina Strokova 56.73; 3 Yekaterina Burmistrova 54.30; 4 Anastasiya Vityugova 53.75; 5 Alyona Belyakova 53.21; 6 Mariya Ogritsko 52.71

HT (12) 1 Yelizaveta Tsareva 73.09, 2 Natalya Polyakova 69.56; 3 Sofiya Palkina 66.24; 4 Anastasiya Borodulina 59.65

JT Yekaterina Starygina 56.12

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun