@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, July 09, 2018

Luzern (Switzerland), 9.7.2018 -Spitzen Leichtathletik-


Luzern (Switzerland), 9.7.2018  -Spitzen Leichtathletik-

Men

100m h1 (-0,3) 1 Michael Rodgers (usa) 10.08; 2 Yohan Blake (jam) 10.12; 3 Su Bingtian (chn) 10.14; 4 Isiah Young (usa) 10.22; 5 Tiquendo Tracey (jam) 10.25; 6 Jaylen Bacon (usa) 10.30; 7 Bryce Robinson (usa) 10.31; 8 Churandy Martina (ned) 10.35; h2 (0.7) 1 Alonso Edward (pan) 10.02; 2 Kemar Bailey-Cole (jam) 10.13; 3 Emre Barnes (tur) 10.13; 4 Brandon Carnes (usa) 10.15; 5 Yuki Koike (jpn) 10.17; 6 Nesta Carter (jam) 10.28; 7 Silvan Wicki 10.33; 8 Lukas Jacubczyk (ger) 10.35

200m h1 (0.9) 1 Alonso Edward (pan) 19.90; 2 Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 20.00; 3 Sidney Siame (zam) 20.35; 4 Leon Reid (gbr) 20.40; 5 Yuki Koike (jpn) 20.44; 6 Shota Iizuka (jpn) 20.47; 7 Churandy Martina (ned) 20.54; h2 (0.2) 1 Nathon Allen (jam) 20.46; 2 Bryce Robinson (usa) 20.51; 3 Devon Allen (usa) 20.52; 4 Delano Williams (gbr) 20.55; 5 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 20.61; 6 Silvan Wicki 20.68; 7 Nathan Strother (usa) 20.92; 8 Lodovico Cortelazzo (ita) 21.28

800m 1 Clayton Murphy (usa) 1.46.41; 2 Alfred Kipketer (ken) 1.46.48, 3 Cornelius Tuwei (ken) 1.46.59; 4 Nicholas Kipkoech (ken) 1.46.61; 5 Guy Learmonth (gbr) 1.46.87; 6 Andreas Bube (den) 1.47.25, 7 Jamal Hairane (qat) 1.47.97; 8 Jonas Schöpfer 1.48.88; 9 Michael Curti 1.49.47

110mh h1 (0.5) 1 Balasz Baji (hun) 13.33; 2 Devon Allen (usa) 13.35; 3 Gregor Traber (ger) 13.35; 4 Milan Trajkovic (cyp) 13.37; 5 Aleec Harris (usa) 13.46; 6 Antonio Alkana (rsa) 13.48; 7 Konstantinos Douvalidis (gre) 13.50; 8 Jarret Eaton (usa) 14.15; h2 (1.2) 1 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.41; 2 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.51; 3 Koen Smet (ned) 13.53; 4 David King (gbr) 13.57; 5 Erik Balnuweit (ger) 13.73; 6 Brahian Peña 13.84; 7 Max Hairston (usa) 13.90

400mh 1 Thomas Barr (irl) 49.10; 2 T J Holmes (usa) 49.20; 3 Shawn Rowe (jam) 49.27; 4 Kenneth Slemon (usa) 49.30, 5 Takatoshi Abe (jpn) 49.34; 6 Jeffery Gibson (bah) 49.47; 7 Dany Brand 51.03

LJ 1 Henry Frayne (aus) 8.14 (1.0); 2 Benjamin Gföhler 7.80 (1.1); 3 Benjamin Gabrielsen (den) 7.60 (2.1)

HT 1 Sean Donnelly (usa) 75.30; 2 Alex Young (usa) 73.98; 3 Marco Lingua (ita) 72.67; 4 Rudy Winkler (usa) 72.61; 5 Conor McCullough (usa) 70.59; 6 Tristan Schwandke (ger) 68.50

JT 1 Magnus Kirt (est) 85.42; 2 Thomas Röhler (ger) 84.25; 3 Edis Matusevicius (ltu) 78.36; 4 Viteszlav Vesely (cze) 78.10; 5 Hamish Peacock (aus) 72.73; 6 Mauro Fraresso (ita) 69.76

Women

100m h1 (0.2) 1 Mujinga Kambundji 11.12; 2 Carina Horn (rsa) 11.13; 3 Jenna Prandini (usa) 11.14; 4 Angela Tenoroio (ecu) 11.19; 5 Michelle-Lee ahye (tto) 11.22; 6 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (jam) 11.22; 7 Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.23; h2 (0.5) 1 Jamile Samuel (ned) 11.35; 2 Kimberlyn Duncan (usa) 11.41; 3 Ajla De Ponte 11.46; 4 Salome Kora 11,47; 5 Samantha Henry-Robinson (jam) 11.52

200m h1 (0.5) 1 Shericka Jackson (jam) 22.40, 2 Mujinga Kambundji 22.48, 3 Jamile Samuel (ned) 22.56; 4 Kimberlyn Duncan (usa) 22.77; 5 Brittany Brown (usa) 23.09; 6 Sarah Atcho 23.10; 7 Gloria Hooper (ita) 23.28; h2 (0.5) 1 Shashalee Forbes (jam) 22.90; 2 Stephanie McPherson (jam) 23.02; 3 Agne Serksniene (ltu) 23.13; 4 Cornelia Halbheer 23.46; 5 Gianna Woodruff (pan) 23.92; 6 Samantha Dagry 23.92

800m 1 Natoya Goule (jam) 2.00.32; 2 Kate Grace (usa) 2.01.18; 3 Kaela Edwards (usa) 2.01.18; 4 Georgia Griffith (aus) 2.01.85; 5 Lore Hoffmann 2.02.85; 6 Brittany McGowan (aus) 2.03.11; 7 Christine Hering (ger) 2.03.85; 8 Meghan Manley (usa) 2.03.97; 9 Egle Balciunaité (ltu) 2.08.03

3.000m 1 Marielle Hall (ger) 9.20.62; 2 Yuka Suzuki (jpn) 9.23.21; 3 Lisa Kurmann 9.33.90; 4 Nokoka Hosaka (jpn) 9.39.91; 5 Natsuki Sekiya (jpn) 9.41.18

100mh h1 (0.9) 1 Brianna McNeal (usa) 12.44; 2 Pamela Dutkiewicz (ger) 12.67; 3 Christina Manning (usa) 12.71; 4 Queen Harrison (usa) 12.74; 5 Tobi Amusan (ngr) 12.80; 6 Cindy Roleder (ger) 12.81; 7 Yanique Thompson (jam) 13.00; h2 (1.0) Nooralotta Neziri (fin) 12.89; 2 Andrea Ivancevic (cro) 13.00; 3 Kendell Williams (usa) 13.30; 4 Shimayra Williams (jam) 13.35; 5 Ayako Kimura (jpn) 13.37; 6 Eveline Rebsamen 13.77

400mh 1 Janieve Russell 53.63; 2 Dalilah Muhammad (usa) 53.79; 3 Ashley Spencer (usa) 54.66; 4 Lea Sprunger 54.92; 5 Leah Nugent (jam) 54.94; 6 Cassandra Tate (usa) 55.45; 7 Line Kloster (nor) 55.61; 8 Ronda Whyte (jam) 56.57

3.000m St 1 Caroline Tuigong (ken) 9.32.61; 2 Elena Burkhard (ger) 9.34.51; 3 Mel Lawrence (usa) 9.35.29; 4 Fabienne Schlumpf 9.40.73; 5 Isabele Mattuzzi (ita) 9.50.60; 6 Marusa Mismas (slo) 9.53.24; 7 Chiara Scherrer 9.57.15; 8 Irene van der Reijken (ned) 10.00.92; 9 Maya Rehberg (ger) 10.03.83; 10 Anna Lilli Toth (hun) 10.11.92; 11 Yuki Akiyama (jpn) 10.12.32; 12 Martina Tresch 10.15.99; 13 Kerry O'Flaherty (irl) 10.19.64

PV 1 Angelica Bengtsson (swe) 4.70; Jennifer Suhr (usa) 4.70; 3 Carmelita Correa (mex) 4.10; 4 Lea Bachmann 4.10; 5 Eleni-Klaoudia Polak (gre) 4.10; Alisandra Negrete (mex) 4.10

SP Valerie Adams (nzl) 18.67

HT 1 Jennifer Dahlgren (arg) 68.12; 2 Nicole Zihlmann 67.42; 3 Kathrin Klaas (ger) 67.19, 4 Alexandra Hulley (aus) 66.74; 5 Caroline Paesler (ger) 65.92; 6 Michelle Döpke (ger) 62.02

JT 1 Christin Hussong (ger) 62.65; 2 Kara Winger (usa) 62.16; 3 Sunette Viljoen (rsa) 62.02; 4 Katharina Molitor (ger) 61.91; 5 Dana Bergrath (ger) 60.60; 6 Lina Muze 57.86; 7 Zahra Bani (ita) 56.74; 8 Sigrid Borge (nor) 56.49; 9 Mathilde Andraud (fra) 54.76; 10 Geraldine Ruckstuhl 53.80

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun