@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, July 31, 2018

Chelyabinsk (Russia), 27-28.7.2018 -Spartakiada-


Chelyabinsk (Russia), 27-28.7.2018  -Spartakiada-

Men

100m (27) (-0,4) 1 Aleksey Zavaliy 10.45; 2 Aleksey Usov 10.49; 3 Aleksey Laptev 10.54; in heats: Danil Roslyakov 10.55 (0.0) 1h

200m (28) (1.6) 1 Danil Roslyakov 20.79; 2 Andrey Lukin 21.00; 3 Andrey Kukharenko 21.06; 4 Yevgeniy Plokhoy 21.27; 5 Denis Zemlyansky 21.42; 6 Aleksey Laptev 21.43; 7 Aleksey Usov 21.44

400m (28, heats 27) 1 Maksim Fedyayev 46.03; 2 Rudolf Verkhovykh 46.13; 3 Kirill Lyamin 46.92; 4 Anton Balykin 47.00; 5 Ilya Krasnov 47.28 (46.90 h); 6 Anton Markunasov 47.44; 7 Yevgeniy Prashcheruk 47.68; in heats: Aleksandr Masyutenko 47.98

800m (28, 27) 1 Konstantin Kholmogorov 1.47.62; 2 Rinat Shabayev 1.48.84; 3 Yevgeniy Malakhov 1.49.22; 4 Mark Myagkiy 1.50.47; 5 Ilyas Nurgaliyev 1.50.65; 6 Raif Khanbikov 1.50.87; in heats: Maksim Cheshev 1.50.75; Kirill Semenov 1.50.95

1.500m (29) 1 Konstantin Plokhotnikov 3.49.42; 2 Sergey Petrov 3.49.94

110mh (27) (0.6) 1 Artem Makarenko 13.78; 2 Sergey Solodov 13.82; 3 Kirill Kireyev 14.04

400mh (28) 1 Ivan Loginov 51.14; 2 Vladimir Lysenko 51.57; 3 Dmitriy Gaponov 52.04

HJ (29) 1 Denis Fedorenkov 2.19; 2 Kirill Vedeshkin 2.15

PV (27) Timur Morgunov 5.45

LJ (28) 1 Anatoliy Ryapolov 7.59 (0.9); 2 Yevgeniy Gubin 7.55 (1.4); 3 Aleksey Abolskiy 7.52 (0.9); 4 Oleg Mirzoyants 7.50 (0.5)

TJ (29) 1 Denis Obertyshev 16.81 (1.8); 2 Vitaliy Pavlov 16.20 (0.8); 3 Artem Molotkov 16.01 (0.3)

DT (28) Vadim Rybkin 56.68

HT (29) 1 Danilo Danilov 66.52; 2 Gleb Volik 64.27

JT (28) 1 Vladislav Panasenkov 73.47; 2 Ruslan Emurlayev 71.66; 3 Boris Bezdolnyy 71.46

Decathlon (26-27) 1 Nikita Kulic 7.263p (11.50 (-0,5); 6.91 (0.7); 12.69; 1.96; 52.07 - 14.63 (2.0); 38.12; 4.90; 4.46.12); 2 Dmitriy Solomatin 7.212p (11.46 (-0,4); 6.75 (1.5); 12.38; 1.96; 49.96  - 15.16 (2.0); 35.30; 4.50; 50.76; 4.33.09)

Women

100m (-0,4) 1 Kristina Sivkova 11.29; 2 Angelina Starodubova 11.69

200m (28) (1.29 1 kristina Sivkova 23.35; 2 Angelina Starodubova 23.73; 3 Olga Olkhovskaya 23.90; 4 Yekaterina Vakhrusheva 24.30

400m (28) 1 Yelizaveta Fedoseyeva 54.49; 2 Anna Yevseychik 54.74

800m (28) 1 Yekaterina Alekseyeva 2.04.80; 2 Alisa Siblani 2.04.99; 3 Alena Zhadayeva 2.05.86; 4 Yelizaveta Tsyganova 2.06.03

1.500m (29) 1 Alisa Siblani 4.22.20; 2 Viktoriya Morozova 4.24.59; 3 Lyubov Pavlenko 4.26.39; 4 Elina Luneva 4.28.74

100mh (27) (0.6) 1 Veronika Chervinskaya 13.03; 2 Veronika Pechonkina 13.60

400mh (28) 1 Anna Ustinova 58.64; 2 Yekaterina Tyurina 59.40; 3 Olesya Bureyeva 59.53

3.000m St (29) Anna Tropina 9.56.00

HJ (28) 1 Tatyana Yermachenkova 1.89; 2 Alisa Presnyakova 1.85; 3 Natalya Aksenova 1.82; 4 Sofya Voronina 1.79; 5 Natalya Yakovleva 1.79

PV (27) 1 Irina Ivanova 4.35; 2 Mariya Zakharutkina 4.10

LJ 1 Yekaterina Koprivko 6.33 (0.5); 2 Polina Lukyanenkova 6.17 (-0,2); 3 Yelizaveta Drozhzhina 6.06 (0.7); 4 Natalya Kozovkina 6.05 (1.1)

TJ (29) 1 Valentina Kosolapova 13.98 (2.0); 2 Anastasiya Abasheva 13.34 (0.0); 3 Aleksandra Krasina 13.27 (1.7); 4 Yelena Drozhilina 13.20 (0.1); 5 Yuliya Isayeva 13.12 (1.0)

SP (28) 1 Alena Bugakova 17.20; 2 Yelena Bezruchenko 16.44

DT (29) 1 Nadezhda Derkach 55.91; 2 Anastasiya Vityugova 55.67

HT (29) 1 Sofya Palkina 67.56; 2 Natalya Pospelova 64.80

JT (29) 1 Valeriya Kuchina 49.50; 2 Aliya Buzanakova 49.37

Heptathlon (26-27) Maria Pshichkina 5.465p (14.88 (-0,1); 1.79; 13.49; 26.17 (-0,2)  - 5.50 (1.5); 38.31; 2.24.47)

10 Kms Walk (29) 1 Anastasiya Taushkanova 44.56.63; 2 Reykhan Kagramanova 45.40.65; 3 Olga Shargina 45.46.37; 4 Yana Smerdova 45.55.25

Greensboro -NC- (United States), 23-29.7.2018 -USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships-


Greensboro -NC- (United States), 23-29.7.2018  -USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships-

Men u20

100m (29, heats 26) (0.0) Kamden Jackson 10.57 (10.56 (0.9) 1h7); in heats: Caleb Boger 10.56 (0.6) 1h1

200m (28, semis 26) (0.9) 1 Joseph Fahnbulleh 20.69; 2 Cameron Miller 20.99; 3 Okheme Moore 21.07; 4 Dorian Morris 21.17; 5 Donovan Rolland 21.24; in semis: Caleb Boger 21.10 (-0,1) 2s3

400m (29, heats 27) 1 Derrick Price 47.69 (47.35 1h1); 2 Jason Thormo 47.92 (47.74 1h2); in heats: Sebastian Cooper 47.77 2h1

110mh (29, semis 28) (0.9) 1 Cameron Murray 13.52; 2 Tyler Graves 13.82; 3 Myles Marshall 13.91 (13.87 (1.5) 1s1); 4 Darian Clyburn 13.99

400mh (29) 1 James Smith 51.53; 2 Cass Elliott 52.13

HJ (29) Charles McBride 2.20

TJ (27) 1 Jayhlen Washington 15.53 (nwi); 2 Jequan Hogan 15.52 (nwi)

SP (25) Tanner Duffin 18.60

HT (23) Jacob Furland 63.27

JT (28) Tzuriel Pedigo 69.32

Men u18

100m (29) (1.6) Nathan Price 10.64

200m (28) (1.8) 1 Sean Burrell 20.85; 2 Daniel Duncan 21.55

400m (29) 1 Sean Burrell 46.03; 2 Justin Robinson 46.21

110mh (29, semis 28) (0.9) Kirk Collins 13.99 (13.99 (1.6) 1s1)

HJ (27) Trey Tintinger 2.10

Women u20

100m (29, heats 26) (0.0) 1 Semira Killebrew 11.59 (11.55 (2.9) 1h5); 2 Aliya Wilson 11.69; 3 Kailei Collins 11.77; in heats: Hope Igbinoghene 11.66 (2.1) 1h8

200m (28, semis 26) (1.0) 1 Alexa Rossum 23.65; 2 Semira Killebrew 23.73; 3 Taylor Gilling 23.75; 4 Aliya Wilson 24.09; 5 Hope Igbinoghene 24.10 (24.04 (0.7) 3s3); in semis: Whitney Bridges 23.85 (0.7) 1s3; Kamaya Debose-Epps 23.97 (0.7) 3s3; Tina Martin 24.11 (1.2) 2s1

400m (29) 1 Gizelle Reid 54.37; 2 Taylor Tilmon 54.56

100mh (29, semis 28) (0.3) 1 Alia Armstrong 13.40 (13.33 (1.6) 1s1); 2 Grace Stark 13.61 (13.51 (1.3) 1s2)

400mh (29) Vanessa Watson 1.00.03

HJ Jelena Rowe 1.80

PV (27) Chloe Cunliffe 4.24

LJ (26) 1 Proomyse Hooser 6.02 (nwi); 2 LaQwasia Stepney 6.01 (nwi)

SP (25) Kathleen Young 15.24

Women u18

100m (29) (0.6) 1 Tamari Davis 11.38; 2 Jonah Ross 11.63; 3 Lashanti Williams 11.67; 4 Jazmine Hobson 11.70

200m (28, heats 25)) (1.4) 1 Tamari Davis 22.55; 2 Kayla Davis 23.34; 3 Kimberly Harris 23.39; 4 Dynasty McClennon 23.73; 5 Jayla Hollis 23.77; 6 Makhia Jarrett 23.99; in heats: Jayla Jamison 24.15 (0.9) 1h5

400m (29, heats 27) 1 Kayla Davis 53.03; 2 Kimberly Harris 54.81; 3 Mekenze Kelley 54.93; in heats: Michaela Rose 54.36 1h4

100mh (29) (0.7) 1 Jalaysiya Smith 13.62; Leah Phillips 13.68

HJ (28) Morgan Smalls 1.75

LJ (25) Hannah Ganashamoorthy 5.92 (nwi)

TJ (26) Morgan Smalls 12.74 (nwi)

Women u16

100m (29, semis 27, heats 26) (0.1) Rasunek Tyler-Thompson 11.92; in heats: Jahzara Hart 11.93 (0.1) 1h1 and 11.93 (1.5) 1h6

200m (28) 1 Ramiah Elliott 23.84; 2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson 24.19; 3 Kaylen Fletcher 24.28

400m (29) 1 Ramiah Elliott 54.62; 2 JaMeesia Ford 55.24

Moskva (Russia) 30.7.2018 -Kuts Memorial-


Moskva (Russia) 30.7.2018  -Kuts Memorial-

Men -

800m 1 Sergey Dubrovskiy 1.48.55; 2 Danyil Peremetov 1.49.55

HJ Nikita Anishchenkov 2.20

PV Georgy Gorokhov 5.70

SP 1 Maksim Sirodov 18.80; 2 Vladislav Trifonov 17.71

DT Aleksey Sysoyev 58.08

Women 

1.500m Svetlana Simakova 4.22.76

HJ 1 Anna Chicherova 1.98; 2 Darya Slepova 1.82

LJ Yekaterina Solovyova 6.12 (-0.3)

SP Anastasiya Popova 15.70

Monday, July 30, 2018

Niš (Serbia), 29.7.2018


Niš (Serbia), 29.7.2018

Men

JT Nikola Prvulović 73.30

Sherwood (Canada), 27-29.7.2018


Sherwood (Canada), 27-29.7.2018

Men

200m (29) (-1,2) Benjamin Williams 21.35

200m u20 (29) (0.0) Sheldon Louza 21.45

400m (27) h1 1 Austin Cole 47.01; 2 Marco Arop 47.99

400m u20 (27) Sheldon Louza 48.00

Women

PV (29) Robyn Webster 4.01

LJ (29) Sandy Latrace 6.19 (-0,3)

Charlottetown (Canada), 28-29.7.2018 -Atlantic Championships-


Charlottetown (Canada), 28-29.7.2018  -Atlantic Championships-

Men

100m (28) (2.6) Joshua Lunda 10.59

200m (29) (4.2) Mike Van der Poel 21.35

400m (28) Mike Van der Poel 47.14

Women

1.500m u18 (29) Maggie Smith 4.28.55

Brisbane (Australia), 28.7.2018


Brisbane (Australia), 28.7.2018

Men

200m (1.9) Alex Hartmann 21.10

Härnösand (Sweden), 29.7.2018


Härnösand (Sweden), 29.7.2018

Men

200m (1.4) 1 Tom Kling-Baptiste 21.03; 2 Mattias Hove Johansen (nor) 21.11

Kobenhavn (Denmark), 29.7.2018


Kobenhavn (Denmark), 29.7.2018

Men

LJ Benjamin Gabrielsen 7.58 (2.3) and 7.53 (1.9)

Women

LJ Erica Jarder (swe) 6.43 (1.6)

TJ Janne Nielsen 13.52 (2.9) and 13.20 (0.9)

Helsinki (Finland), 29.7.2018


Helsinki (Finland), 29.7.2018

Men

DT 1 Oskari Perälampi 55.63; 2 Ville Kivioja 53.57

HT 1 David Söderberg 73.46; 2 Fredrik Fröberg 63.27

Women

100mh (2.1) 1 Saara Keskitalo (2001) 13.85; 2 Saga Kivekäs 13.85

PV 1 Saga Andersson (2000) 4.20; 2 Henriikka Könönen 4.00

TJ Kira Kytölä 13.47 (4.4)

HT 1 Inga Linna 68.79; 2 Merja Korpela 63.45; 3 Johanna Witka 62.19; 4 Heli Rinnekari 60.96; 5 Ilse Kaaja 58.66

JT 1 Heidi Nokelainen 55.34; 2 Saara Lipsanen 54.68; 3 Miia Makkonen 51.04; 4 Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 50.45

Dilbeek (Belgium) 28-29.7.2018 -Flanders Cup Meerkampen-


Dilbeek (Belgium) 28-29.7.2018  -Flanders Cup Meerkampen-

Men

Decathlon 1 Lars Vikan Rise (nor) 7.266p (11.77 (-1,5); 6.74 (0.4); 14.92; 2.03; 52.31  - 15.72 (0.5); 41.20; 4.60; 48.40; 4.40.05); 2 Jack Andrew (gbr) 6.988p (11.43 (-0,4); 6.32 (-0,3); 11.91; 1.91; 50.76  - 14.55 (0.4); 37.57; 4.40; 41.88; 4.30.71); 3 Steven Eleonora (ned) 6.970p (11.36 (-0,4); 6.60 (0.8); 11.49: 1.85; 51.22  - 15.91 (0.5); 34.49; 4.70; 52.84; 4.34.04); 4 Christian Nielsen (den) 6.935p (11.42 (-0,4); 6.80 (-1,2); 12.48; 1.82; 51.56  - 14.94 (0.4); 34.40; 4.10; 54.08; 4.41.26)

Women

Heptathlon Sandra Böll (den) 5.065p (14.99 (0.0); 1.65; 13.18; 25.97 (2.8)  - 5.47 (-0,5); 30.63; 2.28.79)

Novi Sad (Serbia), 29.7.2018 -Team Championships-


Novi Sad (Serbia), 29.7.2018  -Team Championships-

Men

100m (-0.5) Aleksa Kijanović 10.55

400m Ivan Marković 48.14

800m Marko Vozab 1:51.55

HJ Miodrag Djokić 2.17

SP Asmir Kolašinac 20.37

extra-event

110mh u20 (0,99m) (-1,6) Daniel Eszes (hun) 13.75

Women

100m (1.1) Zorana Barjaktarović 11.92

400m Zorana Barjaktarović 55.97

LJ Milica Gardašević 6.13 (0.3)

TJ Biljana Topić 13.12 (0.2)

Schifflange (Luxembourg), 29.7.2081


Schifflange (Luxembourg), 29.7.2081

Men

100m (-0,3) 1 Andre Ford-Azonwanna (can) 10.24; 2 Sam Effah (can) 10.26; 3 Michael Bryan (ger) 10.58; 4 Kevin Ugo (ger) 10.62; 5 Jonas Kriesamer (ger) 10.66; 6 Lucanus Robinson (can) 10.72

200m h2 (-0,5) 1 Kevin Ugo (ger) 21.19; 2 Michael Bryan (ger) 21.26; 3 Christopher Naliali (civ) 21.27; 4 Maté Kiss (svk) 22.13; h1 (-0,4) Jimmy Muradov (geo) 22.41

400m h1 1 Abderrahman Samba (qat) 45.33; 2 Mohammed Nasir Abbas (qat) 45.53, 3 Emmanuel Bamidele (ngr) 45.60; 4 Mikhail Litvin (kaz) 46.05; 5 Stanislav senyk (ukr) 47.81; h2 1 Tiago Horta (por) 48.69; 2 Alban Doue-Tai (fra) 48.92

800m A 1 Yevhen Hotsul (ukr) 1.46.95; 2 Ramzi Abdenouze (alg) 1.47.20; 3 Canaan Soloman (gbr) 1.47.23; 4 Aaron Botterman (bel) 1.48.37; 5 Gergo Kiss (hun) 1.48.42; 6 Pierre-Antoine Balhan (bel) 1.48.76; 7 Sandy Martins (por) 1.49.56; 8 Ayman Zahafi (mar) 1.51.35; B 1 Abdelaoukil Mustapha (fra) 1.52.47; 2 Luca Bonamino (ita) 1.52.61; 3 Alexander Jablokov (svk) 1.53.11

1.500m 1 Fouad El Kaam (mar) 3.40.56; 2 Rabia Doukhana (fra) 3.40.71; 3 Abderrahman Anou (alg) 3.43.30; 4 Roman Kwiatowski (pol) 3.44.75; 5 Fabián Manrique (arg) 3.45.19; 6 Abdelhamid Zerrifi (alg) 3.45.52; 7 Khalid Oughzif (mar) 3.47.40; 8 Hachim Zalah (mar) 3.49.42

HJ 1 Dmitry Kroytor (isr) 2.26; 2 Andrii Kovalov (ukr) 2.17; 3 Viktor Lonskyi (ukr) 2.17; 4 Dmytro Nikitin (ukr) 2.11; 5 Emile Ollivier (can) 2.08; 6 Tomas Zeman (svk) 2.05

PV 1 Edi Maia (por) 5.40; 2 Lamin Krubally (ger) 5.30; 3 Tim Jáger (ger) 5.20; 4 Sebastian Vogt (ger) 5.10

SP 1 Tsanko Arnaudov (por) 20.65; 2 Bob Bertemes 20.47; 3 Francisco Belo (por) 20.33; 4 Marcus Thomsen (nor) 19.64; 5 Jan Jeuschede (ger) 18.98; 6 Marco Fortes (por) 17.85; 7 Szymon Mazur 17.61; 8 Chad Wright (jam) 16.77

DT 1 Chad Wright (jam) 65.47; 2 Benedikt Steinen (ger) 56.47; 3 Oskar Stachnik (pol) 54.66; 4 Damian Kasinski (pol) 54.03

Women

100m (0.7) 1 Kristal Awuah (gbr) (99) 11.20; 2 Asha Philip (gbr) 11.31; 3 Lorene Bazolo (por) 11.33; 4 Patrizia van der Weken (99) 11.62; 5 Jellisa Westney (can) 11.77; 6 Olga Lenskiy (isr) 11.98

200m h2 (-2,8) 1 Lorene Bazolo (por) 23.50; 2 Yanique Haye-Smith (jam) 23.94; 3 Jellisa Westney (can) 24.00; 4 Olga Lenskiy (isr) 24.38; 5 Audrey Jackson (can) 24.77; h1 (0.3) 1 Johanna Bechthold (ger) 24.31; 2 Marilena Scharff (ger) 24.53

400m 1 Yanique Haye-Smith (jam) 52.66; 2 Dorothé Evora (por) 53.54, 3 Rivinilda Mentai (por) 53.77; 4 Charline Mathias 55.59; 5 Andreia Crespo (por) 55.74; 6 Barbora Tomková (svk) 56.08; 7 Andrea Urbanová (svk) 56.26

800m 1 Biana Keri (hun) 2.03.85; 2 Alexandra Stukova (svk) 2.05.47; 3 Anna Mischenko (ukr) 2.07.58; 4 Fanny Arendt (2002) 2.09.46; 5 Lena Kieffer (2001) 2.09.83; 6 Martina Samudovska (svk) 2.10.22; 7 Sylwia Indeka (pol) 2.11.42

HJ 1 Yuliya Chumachenko (ukr) 1.93; 2 Yaroslava Mahuchikh (ukr) (2001) 1.93; 3 Marija Vukovic (mne) 1.87; 4 Katarina Mögenburg (ger) 1.84; 5 Elodie Tshilumba 1.81; 6 Laura Eyike-Salin (fra) 1.78; 7 Daria Kuchina (ukr) 1.78

PV 1 Regine Kramer 4.20; 2 Sólene Guiloneau (fra) 4.10; 3 Chloé Henry (bel) 4.10; Marta Onofre (por) 4.10

LJ 1 Melanie Bauschke (ger) 6.39 (1.0); 2 Yarianny Argüelles (cub) 6.38 (2.3); 3 Iryna Mykytiuk (geo) 5.47 (-0,2)

SP Julia Ritter 16.35

DT 1 Kristin Pudenz (ger) 60.44; 2 Liliana Cá (por) 58.64; 3 Julia Ritter (ger) 57.48; 4 Marike Steinacker (ger) 54.22; 5 Sabine Rumpf (ger) 51.82

Hornnes (Norway) 29.7.2018


Hornnes (Norway) 29.7.2018

Men

DT 1 Sven Martin Skagestad 61.99; 2 Ola Stunes Isene 61.71

Aubagne (France), 28-29.7.2018 -International Match in Combined Events-


Aubagne (France), 28-29.7.2018  -International Match in Combined Events-

Men u23

Decathlon 1 Axel Hubert 7.638p (11.19 (-1,0); 7.08 (0.2); 13.85, 1.94; 50.93  - 14.56 (-1,2); 38.90; 4.80; 56.91; 4.43.06); 2 Andri Oberholzer (sui) 7.418p (11.36 (-1,0); 7.43 (2.8); 14.29; 1.97; 52.01 - 15.26 (-1,3); 39.87; 4.90; 45.19; 4.54.14); 3 Damien Berthenet 7.205p (11.62 (-1,7); 6.87 (0.4); 12.86; 2.00; 52.67  - 14.97 (-1,3); 38.81; 4.40; 55.98; 4.47.51); 4 Finley Gaio (sui) 7.203p (10.95 (0.5); 7.27 (-0,3); 12.64; 1.76; 49.87  - 14.36 (-1,2); 31.48; 4.50; 53.04; 4.57.01)

Men u20

Decathlon 1 Simon Ehammer (sui) 7.348p (11.26 (0.0); 7.35 (0.0); 13.79; 1.98; 51.98  - 13.99 (0.9); 34.71; 4.60; 47.00; 5.01.30); 2 Jules Couzin 7.105p  (11.20 (0.0); 7.02 (3.0); 13.12; 1.83; 50.41  - 14.63 (-0,4); 37.67; 4.00, 46.79; 4.40.67); 3 Ruslan Kasianov (ukr) 6.977p (11.49 (-1,2); 7.16 (1.9); 13.63; 1.92, 52.88  - 15.02 (0.9); 35.80; 4.00; 55.31; 5.04.43)

Women u23

Heptathlon 1 Cassandra Aguessy Thomas 5.630p (14.14 (-0,7); 1.75; 12.91; 24.72 (4.0)  - 5.96 (1.2); 34.40; 2.27.54); 2 Barbora Zatloukalová (cze) 5.593p (14.63 (-1,7); 1.72; 12.02; 24.94 (1.2)  - 5.62 (-2,0); 42.13; 2.19.85); 3 Iryna Rofe Beketova (ukr) 5.593p (14.02 (-1,7); 1.81; 12.36, 25.73 (4.0)  - 5.50 (-2,1); 40.51; 2.26.10); 4 Katerina Dvoraková (cze) 5.531p (13.52 (-0,7); 1.69; 10.51; 24.51 (4.0)  - 5.85 (0.4); 32.44; 2.20.23); 5 Celine Albisser (sui) 5.524p (14.17 (-0,7); 1.66; 11.51; 24.96 (4.0)  - 5.94 81.0); 33.46; 2.16.51); 6 Valvanuz Canizo (esp) 5.514p (14.83 (0.1); 1.81; 9.37; 25.29 (1.2) - 5.86 (0.0); 36.35; 2.13.98)

Priscilla Fonds 5.501p (14.28 (0.1); 1.75; 11.18; 25.23 (0.7)  - 5.54 (-0,8); 37.93; 2.19.28)

Women u20

Heptathlon 1 Claudia Conte (esp) 5.818p (14.47 (-0,8); 1.78; 12.08; 25.43 (0.8)  - 5.83 (0.0); 43.79; 2.14.51); 2 Mathilde Rey (sui) 5.520p (15.02 (0.4); 1.78; 12.20; 25.64 (0.8)  - 5.42 (1.6); 39.59; 2.15.30); 3 Daria Dikhanova (ukr) 5.404p (14.26 (0.4); 1.75; 10.36; 25.22 (0.8)  - 5.76 (0.3); 28.48; 2.14.40); 4 Lydia Boll (sui) 5.402p (14.46 (-0,8); 1.69; 12.32; 25.57 (2.2)  - 5.87 81.6); 36.14; 2.27.38)

Sunday, July 29, 2018

Volodymrysk (Ukraine), 28.7.2018


Volodymrysk (Ukraine), 28.7.2018

Men

HJ Anton Mokryak (99) 2.15

Women

HJ Liliya Klintsova 1.80

Kankaanpää (Finland), 29.7.2018


Kankaanpää (Finland), 29.7.2018

Men

SP Timo Kööpikkä 18.50

SP u18 (5 kg) Vesa Levelahti 17.31

Hässleholm (Sweden), 27-29.7.2018 -HAIS-spelen-


Hässleholm (Sweden), 27-29.7.2018  -HAIS-spelen-

Men

110mh (28) (1.7) Max Hrelja 14.14

PV (29) Micael Fagö 5.20

SP (28) Wictor Petersson 18.16

DT (29) 1 Simon Pettersson 63.90; 2 Axel Härstedt 61.57; 3 Nicholas Percy (gbr) 58.03; 4 Jakob Gardenkrans 54.59

Women

PV (28) 1 Hanna Jansson 4.15; 2 Ellen Olsson 4.05

SP (29) Fanny Roos 18.03

Dublin (Ireland), 28-29.7.2018 -National Championships-


Dublin (Ireland), 28-29.7.2018  -National Championships-

Men

100m (29) (-2,1) 1 Leon Reid (gbr) 10.42; 2 Travane Morrison 10.54; 3 Jeremy Phillips 10.55

200m (28) (-1,1) 1 Leon Reid (gbr) 20.74; 2 Marcus Lawler 20.79

400m (29) 1 Christopher O'Donnell 46.92; 2 Brandon Arrey 47.43

400m heats (28) Brandon Arrey 47.78 1h2

800m (29) Mark English 1.50.82

800m heats (28) John Fitzsimons 1.49.53 1h3

1.500m (29) 1 John Travers 3.47.45; 2 Darren McBrearty 3.48.45; 3 Kieran Kelly 3.48.68; 4 Brian Fay 3.49.15

10.000m (28) Stephen Scullion 29.25.31

110mh (29) (-0,5) Gerard O'Donnell 14.05

400mh (29) 1 Thomas Barr 49.56; 2 Paul Byrne 51.37; 3 Jason Harvey 51.99

400mh heats (28) Thomas Barr 51.12 1h1

LJ (29) Adam McMullen 7.68 (2.2)

SP (29) Sean Breathnach 17.53

DT (29) 1 Marco Pons 53.67; 2 Eoin Sheridan 53.45

HT (28) 1 Owen Russell 65.91; 2 Adam King 63.05

Women

100m (29) (-1,5) 1 Gina Akpe-Moses 11.86; 2 Joan Healy 11.86

200m (28) (-1,2) 1 Phil Healy 23.64; 2 Ciara Neville 24.27

400m (29) 1 Claire Mooney 53.85; 2 Sophie Becker 54.74; 3 Sinead Denny 55.00; 4 Nicole Walsh 55.04

400m heats (28) Sinead Denny 54.74 1h2

800m (29) 1 Ciara Mageean 2.07.93; 2 Maisy O'Sullivan 2.09.18

1.500m (29) 1 Ciara Mageean 4.22.47; 2 Amy O'Donoghue 4.23.08; 3 Emma Mitchell 4.23.38; 4 Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner 4.23.62; 5 Kerry O'Flaherty 4.26.99; 6 Ellie Hartnett 4.29.77

5.000m (28) 1 Emma Mitchell 15.59.34; 2 Shona Heaslip 16.03.91; 3 Ann-Marie McGlynn 16.25.21

100mh (29) (-0,9) 1 Sarah Lavin 13.62; 2 Kate Doherty 13.72

3.000m St (29) 1 Michelle Finn 9.46.19; 2 Sara Treacy 10.13.40

HJ (28) Philippa Rogan 1.80

LJ (29) Elizabeth Morland 6.10 (1.6)

HT (29) Michaela Walsh 60.81

5 Kms Walk (28) Kate Veale 22.19.22

Guimaraes (Portugal), 28-29.7.2018 -National Championships u23-


Guimaraes (Portugal), 28-29.7.2018  -National Championships u23-

Men

100m (28) (0.2) Frederico Curvelo 10.58

HJ (29) Victor Korst 2.13

TJ (28) Oleksandr Lyaschenko 15.97 (1.5)

DT (29) Edujose Lima 55.92

HT (29) Decio Andrade 65.80

JT (28) Leandro Ramos 69.12

Women

100m (28) (0.4) Rosalina Santos 11.68

200m (29) (0.1) Catarina Lourenço 24.49

800m (29) Salome Alfonso 2.07.64

LJ (28) Evelise Veiga 6.39 (0.9)

SP (29) Eliane Bandeira 15.69

10 Kms Walk (28) Edna Barros 46.28.39

Zagreb (Croatia), 28-29.7.2018 -National Championships-


Zagreb (Croatia), 28-29.7.2018  -National Championships-

Men

400m (28) h1 Luka Janezic (slo) 46.30; h2 1 Hrvoje Cukman 46.88; 2 Sven Cepus (99) 47.14; 3 Mateo Kovacic 47.32; 4 Mateo Ruzic 47.48

800m (29) 1 Marino Bloudek (99) 1.49.03; 2 Tilen Simenko Lalic (slo) 1.49.99

400mh (29) h1 Emir Bekric (srb) 50.63; h2 Hrvoje Cukman 50.58

HJ (28) Filip Mrcic 2.14

PV (29) 1 Ivan Horvat 5.71; 2 Rubem Miranda (por) 5.40

LJ (28) 1 Filip Pravdica 7.91 (0.6), 2 Sanjin Simic 7.86 (1.2); 3 Ivan Vujevic 7.65 (1.8); 4 Dino Pervan 7.63 (1.2)

SP (28) Stipe Zunic 20.41

DT (29) 1 Danijel Furtula (mne) 59.68; 2 Roland Robert Varga 55.63

HT (29) 1 Wagner Domingos (bra) 73.94; 2 Allan Wolski (bra) 72.74; 3 Akos Hudi (hun) 71.36; 4 Hilmar Orn Jonsson 68.54

Women

100m (28) (-0,9) Lucija Pokos 11.67

200m (29) h1 (0.1) 1 Anita Horvat (slo) 23.60; 2 Joni Tomicic Prezelj 24.31; h3 (1.0) Lucija Pokos 23.56

400m (28) h1 1 Jerneja Smonkar (slo) 54.87; 2 Vladislava Tukhay (slo) 55.09; h2 1 Kristina Dudek 54.60; ... 3 Petra Cokaric (2002) 56.22

1.500m (28) Klara Andrijasevic (2001) 4.31.31

3.000m (29) 1 Bojana Bjeljac 9.38.90; 2 Matea Parlov 9.39.24; 3 Klara Andrijasevic (2001) 9.42.27; 4 Katarina Vukancic (99) 9.47.66

5.000m (28) 1 Bojana Bjeljac 16.44.17; 2 Matea Parlov 16.44.84

100mh (28) (-0,4) 1 Andrea Ivancevic 13.06; 2 Ivana Loncarek 13.34

HJ (29) 1 Ana Simic 1.85; 2 Sara Ascic 1.78

PV (28) Elija Valentic 4.06

LJ (29) Neja Filipic (slo) 6.47 (1.7)

TJ (28) 1 Paola Borovic 13.40 (0.8); 2 Eva Mustar (slo) 13.25 (0.6)

DT (28) 1 Veronika Domjan (slo) 57.92; 2 Marija Tojl 57.86

HT (28) 1 Mariana Marcellino (bra) 66.93; 2 Barbara Spiler (slo) 65.96; 3 Anamari Kozul 65.73; 4 Nikola Lomnicka (svk) 63.84; 5 Claudia Stravs (slo) 62.30

JT (29) 1 Lucija Cvitanovic 49.11; 2 Mirta Kulisic (2000) 47.12

Tallinn (Estonia), 28-29.7.2018 -National Championships-


Tallinn (Estonia), 28-29.7.2018  -National Championships-

Men

200m (29) (-1,7) 1 Tony Nou 21.47; 2 Marek Niit 21.53; 3 Ken-Mark Minkovski (2001) 21.77

400m (28) 1 Rasmus Mägi 46.49; 2 Tony Nou 47.27

800m (29) 1 Rasmus Kisel 1.50.59; 2 Sten Ütsmüts 1.51.03

5.000m (29) Tiidrik Nurme 14.16.70

110mh (28) (-1,4) Maicel Uibo 14.57 (14.52 (0.1) 1h1)

400mh (29) Rasmus Mägi 48.91

HJ (29) 1 Karl Lumi 2.16; .2 Hendrik Lillemets (99) 2.10; 3 Samuli Eriksson (fin) 2.10; 4 Maicel Uibo 2.05

PV (28) 1 Maicel Uibo 5.20; 2 Robin Nool 5.05; 3 Eerik Haamer (2001) 5.00

LJ (29) 1 Hans-Christian Hausenberg 7.64 (1.2); 2 Meelis Siimson 7.58 (2.0)

TJ (28) Igor Syunin 16.24 (-0,6)

SP (28) 1 Kristo Galeta 19.74; 2 Jander Heil 18.23

DT (29) 1 Gerd Kanter 63.44; 2 Martin Kupper 61.56; 3 Pridu Niit 55.38; 4 Aleksander Tammert 54.40

JT (28) 1 Magnus Kirt 88.28; 2 Tanel Laanmäe 72.85; 3 Erki Leppik 70.24; 4 Marko Jänes 69.48

Women

400m (28) 1 Liis Roose 54.67; 2 Helin Meier 55.67; 3 Ann Marii Kivikas (2002) 55.84

800m (29) 1 Liina Tsernnov 2.08.42; 2 Kelly Nevolihhin 2.08.73; 3 Helin Meier 2.08.76

1.500m (28) 1 Liina Tsernnov 4.25.15; 2 Kelly Nevolihhin 4.26.12

100mh (28) (-4,4) Grit Sadeiko 13.63 (13.50 (-0,7) 1h1)

PV (29) Reena Koll 4.30

LJ (29) 1 Tähti Alver 6.28 (1.6); 2 Grit Sadeiko 6.08 (1.2)

TJ (28) 1 Tähti Alver 14.05 (0.9); 2 Merilyn Uudmäe 13.80 (1.8)

SP (28) Kätlin Piirimäe 15.23

DT (29) Kätlin Tollasson 53.61

HT (29) 1 Anna Maria Orel 67.25; 2 Kati Ojaloo 64.32

JT (28) 1 Liina Laasma 58.03; 2 Marcella Liiv 51.06; 3 Mirell Luik 50.90; 4 Gerli Israel 49.87

Saint Mard (Belgium), 28.7.2018


Saint Mard (Belgium), 28.7.2018

Women

400m Laetitia Libert 55.11

JT Noemie Plaimling (lux) 49.52

Kladno (Czech Republic), 28-29.7.2018 -National Championships-


Kladno (Czech Republic), 28-29.7.2018  -National Championships-

Men

100m (28) (-1,8) 1 Zdenek Stromsik 10.43; 2 Jan Veleba 10.55 (10.53 (-0,4) 2h3); 3 David Kolar 10.57 (10.52 (-0,4) 1h3); in heats: Dominik Zalesky 10.45 (0.5) 1h2; Stepan Hampl 10.61 (-0,3) 2h1

200m (29) (1.4) 1 Jan Jirka 20.75; 2 David Kolar 21.02; 3 Jiri Kubes 21.26; 4 Michal Tlusty 21.39; in heats: Muhammed Anas Yahiya (ind) 20.97 (-1,1) 1h3

400m (29) 1 Pavel Maslak 46.09; 2 Patrik Sorm 46.64; 3 Michal Desensky 46.69; 4 Vit Müller 46.86; 5 Roman Flaska 47.01; 6 Filip Snejdr 47.15

400m heats (28) h1 1 Pavel Maslak 45.66; 2 Roman Flaska 47.13; h2 1 Patrik Sorm 47.19; 2 Vit Muller 47.52; h3 1 Michal Desensky 46.85; 2 Filip Snejdr 47.52; h4 1 Dharun Avyasamy (ind) 46.41; 2 Muhammed Kunhu (ind) 46.41; 3 Jitsu Baby (ind) 47.08

800m (29) 1 Lukas Hodbod 1.47.36; 2 Jan Kubista 1.48.74; 3 Lukas Symersky 1.48.82

800m heats (28) h2 Lukas Symersky 1.48.95

400mh (29) 1 Michal Broz 50.16; 2 Martin Tucek 50.50; 3 Jan Tesar 50.54; in heats: Dharun Avyasamy (ind) 49.75 1h3; Santosh Kumar (ind) 50.87 1h2; Martin Kucera 51.82 1h1;

HJ (28) Jaroslav Baba 2.14

PV (29) 1 Jan Kudlika 5.50; 2 Dan Bartá 5.21

LJ (29) Radek Juska 7.92 (0.0)

SP (29) 1 Tomas Stanek 21.52; 2 Martin Novak 18.74

DT (28) 1 Tomas Vonavka 57.87; 2 Jan Marcell 57.08; 3 Jakub Forejt (2000) 53.94; 4 Igor Gondor 53.77

HT (28) 1 Miroslav Pavlicek 69.18; 2 Michal Fiala 66.60; 3 Lukas Melich 63.83

JT (29) 1 Petr Frydrych 83.85; 2 Jaroslav Jilek 78.09; 3 Stepan Miloska 71.69

4x400m (29) India (Kunhu,Jeevan,Anas,Arokia) 3:06.59 

Women

100m (28) (-2,4) 1 Klara Seidlová 11.64 (11.46 (0.8) 1h1); 2 Marcela Pirková 11.86 (11.71 (-0,4) 1h2); in heats: Jana Slaninová 11.80 (-0,5) 1h3

200m (29) (0.0) 1 Jana Slaninová 23.72; 2 Barbora Dvoraková 24.26

400m (29) 1 Alena Symerska 53.02; 2 Zdenka Seidlova 53.08; 3 Lada Vondrova 53.72; 4 Tereza Petrzilková 54.21

400m heats (28) h1 Alena Symerská 54.68; h3 1 Lada Vondrová 53.92; 2 Tereza Petržilková 54.37; h4 1 Nirmla 52.92; 2 Poovamma Raju Machettira 53.93; 3 Saritaben Laxmanbhai Gayakwad 53.24; 4 V.K. Vismaya 53.52; 5 Sonia Bashya 54.25; 6 Vijiakumary 54.84

1.500m (29) 1 Lucie Sekanová 4.21.54; 2 Renata Vocasková 4.31.64; 3 Karolina Sasynová (2002) 4.32.62

5.000m (28) 1 Kristiina Mäki 16.34.69; 2 Moira Stewartová 16.40.09

100mh (28) (0.6) 1 Lucie Koudelová 13.75; 2 Nikoleta Jichová 13.76; 3 Helena Jiranová 13.76

400mh (29) 1 Zuzana Hejnová 56.08; 2 Martina Hofmanová 58.67; 3 Katerina Ulrichová 58.93

400mh heats (28) h1 Zuzana Hejnová 56.72; h2 Martina Hofmanová 59.28; h3 1 Saritaben Laxmanbhai Gayakwad (ind) 57.75; 2 Daniela Ledecká (svk) 57.94; 3 R. Anu (ind) 59.36

3.000m St (29) Eva Krchová 10.11.69

HJ (29) 1 Michaela Hruba 1.88; 2 Lada Pejchalová 1.82

PV (28) 1 Amálie Švábíková (99) 4.25; 2 Zuzana Pražáková 4.01; 3 Aneta Morysková 4.01; 4 Nikola Pöschlová 4.01

LJ (28) 1 Adela Zahorová (99) 6.29 (-1,5); 2 Michaela Kucerova 6.09 (-1,6);

SP (28) Marketa Cervenková 16.39

DT (29) Eliska Stanková 56.76

HT (29) 1 Katerina Safranková 66.98, 2 Tereza Kralová 64.64; 3 Katerina Chlupová 63.81; 4 Pavla Kuklová 62.72; 5 Katerina Skypalová (99) 61.93; 6 Adela Korecková 60.79

JT (28) 1 Nikola Ogrodniková 62.24; 2 Irena Sedivá 57.30; 3 Jarmila Jurkovicová 51.98

4x100m (29) India (Bashya,Poovamma,Gayakwad,Vismaya) 3.33.23

Skellefteå (Sweden), 28-29.7.2018


Skellefteå (Sweden), 28-29.7.2018

Men

HT (29) Mattias Lindberg 65.76

Mölndal (Sweden), 27.7.2018


Mölndal (Sweden), 27.7.2018

Men

PV 1 Sondre Guttormsen (nor) (99) 5.55; 2 Rasmus W. Jörgensen (den) 5.30; 3 Pal Haugen Lillefosse (nor) (2001) 5.10; 4 Rasmus Carlsson 5.10

Manchester (Great Britain), 28-29.2018 -England Championships-


Manchester (Great Britain), 28-29.2018  -England Championships-

Men

100m (28) (5.6) 1 Andrew Robertson 10.06; 2 Edmond Amaning 10.26; 3 James Williams 10.31; 4 Emmanuel Stephens 10.41

200m (29) (4.0) 1 Edmond Amaning 20.44; 2 Antonio Infantino (ita) 20.52; 3 Andrew Robertson 20.59; 4 Ben Snaith 20.86; 5 James Williams 20.89; 6 Elliott Powell 20.96 (20.89 (5.7) 3h1)

400m (29) 1 Sadam Koumi (sud) 46.82; 2 Alex Haydock-Wilson 47.19; 3 Lee Thompson 47.26; 4 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (swe) 47.31

110mh (29) (5.0) Jake Porter 13.68; in heats: Miguel Perera 13.99 (2.7) 1h1

400mh (29) 1 Jacob Paul 51.47; 2 Tyri Donovan 51.73

LJ (29) 1 Reynold Banigo 7.87 (2.4); 2 Jacob Fincham-Dukes 7.81 (3.1)

TJ (28) Jonathan Ilori 15.90 (1.4)

SP (29) 1 Scott Lincoln 19.05; 2 Youcef Zatat 17.75

DT (29) 1 George Armstrong 59.72; 2 Chris Scott 55.94; 3 Mark Plowman 53.48

HT (28) Craig Murch 66.86

Women

100m (28) (7.0) 1 Kimbely Baptiste 11.35; 2 Hannah Brier 11.42; 3 Katy Wyper 11.47; 4 Alicia Barrett 11.58

200m (29) (4.3) 1 Kimbely Baptiste 23.40; 2 Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 23.64; 3 Katy Wipper 23.72; 4 Linnea Killander (swe) 24.05

400m (29) 1 Phillipa Lowe 53.91; 2 Holly Turner 54.65; 3 Rachel Dickens 54.76

1.500m (28) 1 Jessica Judd 4.18.01; 2 Jacqueline Fairchild 4.22.33; 3 Rachael Franklin 4.22.79; 4 Georgie Hartigan 4.25.90; 5 Chloe Bradley 4.26.89; 6 Abigail Horwarth 4.27.61; 7 Kimberly Johansen 4.28.67

5.000m (29) 1 Jesica Judd 16.13.46; 2 Katie Holt 16.31.51; 3 Danielle Hodgkinson 16.31.92; 4 Eleanor Davis 16.34.55

100mh (29) (4.9) 1 Jessica Hunter 13.30; 2 Alicia Barrett 13.32; 3 Yasmin Miller 13.41; 4 Danielle McGifford 13.43; 5 Heather Paton 13.56

400mh (29) Hayley McLean 58.80

3.000m St (28) Katie Ingle 10.15.38

PV (29) 1 Sophie Cook 4.10; 2 Jade Ive 4.00

LJ (28) 1 Lucy Hadaway 6.39 (1.4); 2 Alice Hopkins 6.39 (2.8); 3 Sarah Warnock 6.13 (4.2); 4 Sarah Abrams 6.12 (2.3)

TJ (29) 1 Naomi Ogbeta 14.15 (3.2); 2 Sineade Gutzmore 13.47 (3.0); 3 Zara Asante 13.41 (6.9); 4 Angela Barrett 13.15 (4.1)

SP (28) 1 Sophie McKinna 17.71; 2 Amelia Strickler 16.97

DT (28) 1 Jade Lally 57.25; 2 Amy Holder 54.11; 3 Shadine Duquemin 51.94

HT (29) 1 Lucy Marshall 59.64; 2 Pippa Wingate 59.34

JT (29) Emma Hamplett 50.47

Chorzów (Poland), 27-29.7.2018 -National Championships u18-


Chorzów (Poland), 27-29.7.2018  -National Championships u18-

Men

200m (29) (1.7) 1 Adam Lukomski 21.54; 2 Oliwer Wdowik 21.77; 3 Bartosz Taradaj 21.77

200m heats (28) h2 (0.1) Szymon Szachniewicz 21.62

400m (28) 1 Jakub Pajak 48.17; 2 Mikolaj Kotyra 48.20; 3 Patryk Grzegorzewicz 48.44

800m (29) Jakub Augustyniak 1.52.65

2.000m St (28) Adam Kolodziej 5.57.00

SP (5 kg) (28) 1 Wojciech Maroch 20.84; 2 Piotr Gozdziewicz 18.84; 3 Gracjan Kozak 18.27; 4 Jakub Borkowski 17.74; 5 Mateusz Gladkowski 17.35

DT (1,5 kg) (29) Wojciech Maroch 63.25; 2 Gracjan Kozak 58.30; 3 Michal Wegrzyk 54.32

DT (1,5 kg) qualy (28) Wojciech Maroch 58.38 1qA; Gracjan Kozak 55.50 1qB

HT (5 kg) (28) 1 Tomasz Ratajczyk 76.35; 2 Pawel Misiaszek 71.43; 3 Dawid Pilat 70.83; 4 Patryk Bucki 66.95; 5 Dobromir Piechocki 63.57

HT (5 kg) qualy (27) Tomasz Ratajczyk 70.84 1qA; Dawid Pilat 66.60 1qB; Pawel Misiaszek 65.74 2qB; Patryk Bucki 64.33 2qA

JT (700 g) Marek Mucha 74.28

extra-events (senior)

110mh (0.3) Dominik Bochenek 13.89

Women

100m (27) (0.2) 1 Pia Zkryzszowska 11.71; 2 Julia Polak 11.93

200m (29) (0.0) Pia Zkryzszowska 24.19

400m (28) 1 Kinga Gacka 55.20; 2 Wiktoria Forc 56.00; 3 Julia Gadomska 56.05

800m (29) Oliwia Sarnecka 2.08.92

1.500m (27) 1 Klaudia Kazimierska 4.31.65; 2 Magdalena Ciolak 4.33.18

400mh (28) Alicja Kaczmarek 60.48

HJ (29) Wiktoria Miaso 1.78

SP (3 kg) qualy (27) Wiktoria Luczak 15.23 1qB

HT (3 kg) (28) 1 Aleksandra Kufel 64.37; 2 Karolina Bomba 61.69; 3 Jolanta Klimasz 59.55

HT (3 kg) qualy (27) Aleksandra Kufel 61.83 1qB; Karolina Bomba 58.69 1qA

Rostock (Germany), 27-29.7.2018 -National Championships u20 and u18-


Rostock (Germany), 27-29.7.2018  -National Championships u20 and u18-

Men u20

100m (27) (-4,8) Yacouba Pfälzner 10.68; in semis: Marvin Schulte 10.67 (-2,4) 1s3

200m (28) f1 (1.1) 1 Yacouba Pfälzner 20.86; 2 Frieder Scheuschner 21.08; 3 Milo Skupin-Alfa 21.13; 4 Luis Brandner 21.14; 5 Fabian Linne 21.35; 6 Moritz Isola 21.42

400m (29) 1 Jean Paul Bredau 47.18; 2 Joscha Bretschneider 47.34; 3 Oliver Ollesch 47.82; 4 Arne Leppelsack 47.95; 5 Kevin Joite 48.21

400m semis (28) s1 1 Joscha Bretschneider 47.57; 2 Oliver Ollesch 47.58; 3 Kevin Joite 48.05; s2 Arne Leppelsack 47.91; s3 1 Jean Paul Bredau 47.55; 2 Justus Baumgarten 47.86; 3 Finn Stuckenberg 48.24

800m (29) 1 Maximilian Sluka 1.51.25; 2 Tim Erdman 1.51.49; 3 Tim Assmann 1.51.56

110mh (0,99m) (28) (-1,3) 1 Stefan Volzer 13.83; 2 Marius Lewald 14.10; 3 Aleksandr Gacic 14.17; in semis: Raphael Thoma 14.03 (-1,3) 1s2

400mh (29) 1 Emil Agyekum 51.38; 2 Justus Ringel 51.48

2.000m St (28) 1 Nick Jaeger 5.48.65; 2 Julius Hild 5.48.75; 3 Velten Schneider 5.49.45; 4 Lenny Baum 5.53.70

HJ (29) Lucas Mihota 2.19

LJ (29) Luka Herden 7.39 (0.0)

SP (6 kg) (28) 1 Valentin Moll 19.59; 2 Timo Northoff 18.62; 3 Nico Maier 18.36

DT (1,75 kg) (28) 1 Tim Ader 57.39; 2 Korbinian Haessler 56.88; 3 Jakob Arbeit 53.70

HT (6 kg) (28) 1 Fabio Hessling 74.34; 2 Christoph Glaxner 69.39; 3 Konstantin Moll 66.66; 4 Michael Burger 65.80; 5 Franz Lorenz 63.57

JT (29) 1 Jakob Nauck 71.31; 2 Maurice Voigt 70.54

Men u18

100m semis (28) s3 (-1,0) Fabian Olbert 10.73

200m (29) h1 (0.2) 1 Alexander Czysch 21.62; 2 Dominik Wache 21.78 (21.77 (0.6) 1h1); in heats: Daniel Regenfuss 21.55 (1.1) 1h3

400m (28) Jannik Czudaj 49.05

110mh (0,91m) (27) (-2.5) 1 Elias Bienek 13.93; 2 Daniel Borchardt 14.05 (14.01 (-1,7) 1h2); 3 Robin Ganter 14.09

2.000m St (28) Paul Feuerer 6.02.65

LJ (27) Jaron Boateng 7.25 (-2,4)

SP (5 kg) (28) Janis Hammel 17.40

DT (1,5 kg) (27) 1 Alexander Köhler 54.12; 2 Matteo Maulana 52.84

HT (5 kg) (27) 1 Sören Hilbig 75.43; 2 Merlin Hummel 67.73

JT (700 g) (28) 1 Gordon Schulz 75.58; 2 Leon Hofmann 69.73; 3 David Schepp 68.78

Women u20

100m (27) (-2,8) Sophia Junk 11.76

200m (28) (0.9) 1 Amelie Dierke 24.06; 2 Annike Rohlff 24.40; 3 Tabea Schulz 24.47; 4 Lisa Endrullat 24.48

400m (29) 1 Laura Kaufmann 54.49; 2 Anna-Maria Hofmann 55.29; 3 Luna Bulmahn 55.30

400m semis (28) s1 Laura Kaufmann 54.48

1.500m (29) 1 Josina Papenfuss 4.29.20; 2 Pauline Meyer 4.31.04

3.000m (29) Lisa Oed 9.35.90

100mh (28) (-2,0) Neele Schuten 13.78

400mh (29) 1 Sylvia Schulz 58.96; 2 Lisa Sophie Hartmann 60.02

400mh semis (28) Lisa Sophie Hartmann 59.11 1h2

2.000m St (28) 1 Josina Papenfuss 6.35.95; 2 Lisa Oed 6.38.48

HJ (28) 1 Lavinja Jurgens 1.80; 2 Marie Berghoff 1.77

PV (29) Dovile-Michelle Scheutzow 4.00

LJ (28) 1 Lea-Jasmin Riecke 6.34 (1.3); 2 Merle Homeier 6.30 (0.8); 3 Janina Baarck 6.16 (2.8); 4 Ayele Gerken 6.10 (2.0)

TJ (29) Mara Häusler 13.08 (0.3)

SP (29) 1 Lea Riedel 16.08; 2 Selina Dantzler 15.57

DT (28) 1 Leia Braunagel 49.17; 2 Selina Dantzler 49.03

JT (29) Julia Ulbricht 51.63

5 Kms Walk (27) Julia Richter 23.18.69

Women u18

100m (28) (-1,6) Beauty Somuah 11.91 (11.89 (-0,5) 1s2)

200m (29) h1 (-2,0) 1 Svenja Pfetsch 24.27 (24.18 (0.2) 1h3); 2 Mona Mayer 24.41 (24.30 (0.4) 1h4); 3 Talea Prepens 24.64 (24.38 (0.2) 1h1); in heats: Janina-Marie Grünke 24.41 (0.4) 2h4

400m (28) 1 Marie Scheppan 53.49; 2 Mona Mayer 54.57

800m (28) Sophia Volkmer 2.09.64

100mh (0.76m) (27) (-1,8) Sharon Enow Abio 13.80

400mh (28) 1 Gisele Wender 59.51; 2 Anastasia Vogel 59.88; 3 Maren Smoljuk 59.95

1.500m St (28) 1 Alisia Freitag 4.48.15; 2 Paula Schneiders 4.49.38; 3 Katrin Marx 4.54.35

HJ (27) Charlotte Haas 1.77

LJ (28) 1 Lucie Kienast 6.15 (-0,1); 2 Ann-Kathrin Hoven 6.00 (-0,9)

PV (27) Leni Freyja Wildgrube 4.10

SP (3 kg) (27) 1 Sina Prüfer 17.50; 2 Cimberly Dreistein 16.10; 3 Cassandra Bailey 15.99; 4 Josefina Klisch 15.40

DT (27) Pia Northoff 49.29

HT (3 kg) (27) 1 Olivia Fromm 70.10; 2 Esther Imariagbee 63.70; 3 Neele Koopmann 62.62

JT (500 g) (29) 1 Maxime Kirschner 50.31; 2 Lea Wipper 49.78

RunBlogRun