@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Thursday, June 07, 2018

Oslo (Norway), 7.6.2018 -Bislett Games-


Oslo (Norway), 7.6.2018  -Bislett Games-

Men

100m National (1.5) 1 Päl Haugen Lillefosse 10.55; 2 Christian Marthinussen 10.66

200m (1.0) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 19.90; 2 Aaron Brown (can) 19.98; 3 Jereem Richards (tto) 20.19; 4 Adam Gemili (gbr) 20.21; 5 Dedric Dukes (usa) 20.23; 6 Ameer Webb (usa) 20.45; 7 Jonathan Quarcoo 20.79; 8 Churandy Martina (ned) 20.86

200m National (1.9) 1 Mathias Hove Johansen 21.05; 2 Even Pettersen 21.22; 3 Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh (2001) 21.31; 4 Andreas Haara Bakketun (2001) 21.40; 5 Carl Emil Kashagen 21.43; 6 Oyvind Strommen Kjerpeset 21.49; 7 Oystein Klareng 21.57; 8 Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas (99) 21.65

400m National 1 Simen Sigurdsen 47.32; 2 Mauritz Kashagen 47.80; 3 Mike Lubsen Lubowa 47.93; 4 Tor Junor Vedde 48.07; 5 Luca Thompson (2000) 48.18

800m National 1 Thomas Arne Roth 1.45.75; 2 Zak Curran (irl) 1.46.88; 3 Markus Einan 1.48.40; 4 Didrik Hexeberg Warlo (99) 1.50.88; 5 Sondre Dingsor 1.50.94

1.500m 1 Chris O'Hare (gbr) 3.35.96, 2 Robby Andrews (usa) 3.36.05; 3 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (2000) 3.36.06; 4 Hicham Akankam (mar) 3.36.94; 5 Patrick Casey (usa) 3.37.06; 6 Fouad El Kaam (mar) 3.37.14; 7 Kalle Berglund (swe) 3.37.40; 8 Jordan Willamsz (aus) 3.38.21; 9 Jake Heyward (gbr) 3.39.84; 10 Johan Rogestedt (swe) 3.40.81; 11 Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali (brn) 3.40.84; 12 Valentijn Weinans (ned9 3.45.17

1.500m National 1 Andreas Lindgren (den) 3.43.52; 2 Ferdinand Kvan Edman 3.46.39; 3 Sondre Juven (99) 3.48.95; 4 Tom Erling Karbo 3.48.98; 5 Simen Halle Haugen (99) 3.49.65; 6 Jacob Boutera 3.49.72; 7 Abduljalel Hir 3.50.03; 8 Mats Hauge 3.50.07; 9 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 3.50.58; 10 Moa Abounnachat (2001) 3.51.17

Mile 1 Elijah Motonei Manangoi (ken) 3.56.95; 2 Sadik Mikhou (brn) 3.57.10; 3 Taresa Tolosa (eth) 3.57.92; 4 Filip Ingebrigtsen 3.57.97; 5 Younés Essalhi (mar) 3.58.00; 6 Henrik Ingebrigtsen 3.58.46; 7 Ryan Gregson (aus) 3.58.47; 8 Bethwell Birgen (ken) 3.59.10; 9 Jake Wightman (gbr) 3.59.15; 10 Kumari Taki (ken) 3.59.20; 11 Thiago Do Rosario Andre (bra) 3.59.87

10.000m 1 Dominic Kiptarus (ken) 28.05.34; 2 Stewart McSweyn (aus) 28.05.37; 3 Julien Wanders (sui) 28.07.15; 4 Zouhair Talbi (mar) 28.31.73; 5 Sondre Nordstad Moen 28.37.92; 6 Marius Vedvik 29.13.27; 7 Weldu Nagash 29.21.23

400mh 1 Abderrahman Samba (qat) 47.60; 2 Karsten Warholm 48.22; 3 Yasmani Copello (tur) 48.54; 4 T J Holmes (usa) 48.64; 5 Kerron Clement (usa) 49.30; 6 Rasmus Mägi (est) 49.35; 7 Mamadou Kasse Hann (fra) 49.50; 8 Thomas Barr (irl) 49.53

HJ 1 Mutaz Essa Barshim (qat) 2.35; 2 Danil Lysenko (rus) 2.33; 3 Donald Thomas (bah) 2.25; 4 Maj Eddin Ghazal (syr) 2.25; 5 Marco Fassinotti (ita) 2.25; 6 Brandon Starc (aus) 2.20; Fabian Delryd (swe) 2.20; Dzmitry Nabokau (blr) 2.20

SP 1 Tomas Walsh (nzl) 22.29; 2 Ryan Crouser (usa) 22.21; 3 Darrel Hill 21.20; 4 David Storl (ger) 20.97; 5 Tomas Stanek (cze) 20.82; 6 Ryan Whiting (usa) 20.25; 7 Joe Kovacs (usa) 20.13; 8 Marcus Thomsen 19.41; 9 Stipe Zunic (cro) 19.17

DT 1 Andrius Gudzius (ltu) 69.04; 2 Ehsan Hadadi (iri) 67.55; 3 Daniel Stähl (swe) 67.04; 4 Christoph Harting (ger) 65.68; 5 Mason Finley 65.16; 6 Philip Milanov (bel) 64.40; 7 Daniel Jasinski (ger) 63.94; 8 Fedrick Dacres (jam) 63.85; 9 Ola Stunes Isene 62.01; 10 Sven Martin Skagestad 59.48

Women

100m (1.6) 1 Murielle Ahoure (civ) 10.91; 2 Dina Asher-Smith (gbr) 10.92; 3 Michelle-Lee Ahye (tto) 11.06; 4 Blessing Okagbare (ngr) 11.12; 5 Gina Lückenkemper (ger) 11.16; 6 Carina Horn (rsa) 11.22; 7 Ezinne Okaparaebo 11.24; 8 Hlaifa St. Fort (tto) 11.28

100m National (2.5) 1 Helene Ronningen 11.34; 2 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 11.72; 3 Mari Gilde Brubak 11.95; 6 Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen 11.96; 5 Liv Storhaug (2000) 11.99

200m National (1.2) 1 Helene Ronningen 23.27; 2 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 23.56; 3 Christine Bjelland Jensen 24.19; 4 Henriette Jaeger (2003) 24.68

400m 1 Salwa Eid Nasser (brn) 49.98; 2 Phyllis Francis (usa) 50.47; 3 Shakima Wimbley (usa) 50.53; 4 Jessica Beard (usa) 50.57; 5 Jaide Stepter (usa) 50.78; 6 Courtney Okolo (usa) 51.22; 7 Anyika Onuora (gbr) 51.60; 8 Floria Guei (fra) 51.84

400m National 1 Lisa Duffy (swe) 54.20; 2 Elisabeth Slettum 54.38, 3 Marie Skjaggestad (99) 55.44; 4 Nora Kollerod Wold 55.73;  5 Josefine Tomine Eriksen (2000) 55.78; 6 Frida Roe Taerum (2001) 55.94

800m 1 Caster Semenya (rsa) 1.57.25; 2 Francine Niyonsaba (bdi) 1.58.57; 3 Habitam Alemu (eth) 1.58.58; 4 Nelly Jepkosgei (ken) 1.58.96; 5 Laura Muir (gbr) 1.59.09; 6 Branda Martinez 2.00.74; 7 Selina Büchel (sui) 2.00.78; 8 Hedda Hynne 2.01.46; 9 Yngvild Elvemo 2.01.65; 10 Lovisa Lindh (swe) 2.02.49

800m National 1 Monika Elenska (ltu) 2.04.44; 2 Amalie Saeten 2.04.80; 3 Elisabeth Angell Bergh 2.07.63; 4 Mina Anglero 2.08.00; 5 Sigrid Jervell Vag 2.08.12

100mh (1.1) 1 Danielle Williams (jam) 12.60; 2 Alina Talay (blr) 12.63; 3 Queen Harrison (usa) 12.71; 4 Isabelle Pedersen 12.78; 5 Cindy Roleder (ger) 12.81; 6 Eline Berings (bel) 12.89; 7 Bridgette Owens (usa) 12.98; 8 Jasmin Stowers (usa) 12.99

100mh National (1.4) Kristina Stensvoll Reppe 13.91

100mh u18 (0.76m) (0.9) Maria Aaberg 14.02

400mh 1 Dalilah Muhammad (usa) 53.65; 2 Shamier Little 53.94; 3 Sage Watson (can) 54.55; 4 Léa Sprunger (sui) 55.07; 5 Zuzana Hejnová (cze) 55.16; 6 Amalie Iuel 55.26; 7 Yadisleidis Pedroso (ita) 55.47; 8 Line Kloster 56.48

3.000m St 1 Hyvin Kiyeng (ken) 9.09.63; 2 Emma Coburn (usa) 9.09.70; 3 Daisy Jepkemei (ken) 9.16.87; 4 Courtney Frerichs (usa) 9.20.84; 5 Aisha Praught 9.23.33; 6 Winfred Mutile Yavi (brn) (99) 9.27.76; 7 Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal 9.29.94; 8 Purity Kirui (ken) 9.39.23; 9 Rosie Clarke (gbr) 9.42.80; 10 Birtukan Adamu (eth) 9.58.48

PV 1 Sandi Morris (usa) 4.81; 2 Anzhelika Sidorova (rus) 4.71; 3 Angelica Bengtsson (swe); 4.61; 4 Katie Nageotte (usa) 4.61; 5 Holly Bradshaw (gbr) 4.51; 6 Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.26; 7 Lene Retzius (nor) 4.26

TJ 1 Caterina Ibarguen (col) 14.89 (2.5) and 14.80 (0.2); 2 Tori Franklin (usa) 14.57 (0.2); 3 Kimberly Williams (jam) 14.50 (-0,6); 4 Shanieka Ricketts (jam) 14.44 (1.8); 5 Kristin Gierisch (ger) 14.37 (1.4);  6 Olga Rypakova (kaz) 14.12 (2.1); 7 Olha Saladukha (ukr) 14.12 (0.7); 8 Utsi Oda Onstad 13.23 (0.4)

JT 1 Tatsiana Khaladovich (blr) 67.47; 2 Huihui Lyu (chn) 65.11; 3 Nikola Ogrodniková (cze) 61.56; 4 Sigrid Borge (nor) 61.11; 5 Kara Winger (usa) 60.79; 6 Madara Palameika (lat) 59.26; 7 Christin Hussong (ger) 58.53; 8 Elizabeth Gleadle (can) 55.93; 9 Kelsey-Lee Roberts (aus) 54.61

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun