@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, June 27, 2018

Kropyvnytskyi (Ukraine), 26-27.6.2018 -National Team Championships-


Kropyvnytskyi (Ukraine), 26-27.6.2018  -National Team Championships-
Men
100m (25) (nwi) 1 Serhiy Smelyk 10.27; 2 Oleksandr Sokolov 10.46; 3 Volodymyr Suprun 10.54
200m (26) h11 (1.4) 1 Serhiy Smelyk 20.34; 2 Emil Ibrahimov 20.86; 3 Volodymyr Suprun 21.10; 4 Oleksiy Pozdnyakov 21.12; 5 Hryhoriy Fedorovskiyy 21.26; h8 (2.4) Oleksandr Sokolov 21.21
400m (25) h8 1 Vitaliy Butrym 46.12, 2 Oleksiy Pozdnyakov 46.42; 3 Stanislav Senyk 46.68; 4 Dmytro Bikulov 46.94; 5 Mykhaylo Tyutyunnykov 47.23; h7 1 Nazariy Dzyubenko 47.54; 2 Yevhen Vynnychuk 47.83
800m (26) h4 1 Yevhen Hutsol 1.46.56; 2 Stanislav Senyk 1.48.06; 3 Oleh Mironets 1.49.58, 4 Dmytro Kovalchuk 1.49.90; 5 Oleh Kayafa 1.50.05
1.500m (25) 1 Oleh Kayafa 3.41.04; 2 Yervand Mkrtchyan (arm) 3.44.27; 3 Andriy Aliksiychuk 3.44.97; 4 Volodymyr Kyts 3.46.35; 5 Ruslan Dankiv 3.48.94; 6 Maksym Panteleyev (99) 3.49.68
3.000m (26) Vasyl Koval 8.13.61
110mh (26) (nwi) Bohdan Chornomaz 14.16
400mh (26) h2 1 Denys Nechyporenko 50.58; 2 Danylo Danylenko 51.19
HJ (25) 1 Vadym Kravchuk 2.20; 2 Andriy Kovalyov 2.15; 3 Roman Kuzminov 2.15; Serhiy Spilnyak 2.15
PV (26) 1 Ilya Kravchenko 5.30; 2 Ivan Yeryomin 5.20
LJ (25) Ihor Honchar 7.58 (0.0)
TJ (26) Ihor Honchar 15.94 (3.2)
SP (25) 1 Viktor Samolyuk 19.12; 2 Mykola Bahach 18.59; 3 Roman Kokoshko 18.33
DT (26) 1 Mykyta Nesterenko 62.62; 2 Ruslan Valitov 56.93; 3 Ivan Povalyasho 55.32
HT (26) 1 Serhiy Perevoznikov 68.16; 2 Serhiy Reheda 68.05; 3 Petro Vivcharuk 67.75; 4 Andriy Martynyuk 67.60; 5 Anton Krykun 64.19
5 Kms Walk (25) 1 Viktor Shumik 19.17.78; 2 Serhiy Budza 19.26.00; 3 Eduard Zabuzhenko 19.32.68; 4 Oleh Svystun 19.40.48; 5 Oleksiy Kazanin 19.54.30
Decathlon Vasyl Ivanyskyy 7.708p (11.29 (-0,5); 6.98 (1.0); 12.82; 2.08; 50.04  -  15.14 (0.0); 43.02; 4.65; 58.64; 4.40.78)
Women
200m (26) h6 (0.6) 1 Yelizaveta Bryzhina 23.55; 2 Alina Kalistratova 23.65; 3 Anastasiya Holyenyeva 23.79; 4 Alina Lohvynenko 23.80; h5 (-0,2) Hanna Chubkovtsova 24.09
400m (25) h3 1 Anna Ryzhykova 52.51; 2 Viktoriya Tkachuk 52.63; 3 Alina Lohvynenko 52.96; 4 Kateryna Klymyuk 53.19; 5 Olha Bibik 53.46; 6 Tetyana Melnyk 54.85; 7 Dariya Stavmycha 54.92; h2 Mariya Mykolenko 54.38
800m (26) h3 Nataliya Pryshchepa 2.07.46
1.500m (25) h2 1 Nataliya Pryshchepa 4.26.15; 2 Olena Zhushman 4.29.10; 3 Orysya Demyanyuk 4.29.13; 4 Anna Mishchenko 4.29.64
3.000m (26) 1 Yuliya Shmatenko 9.15.67; 2 Maryna Nemchenko 9.32.15; 3 Olena Serdyuk 9.33.89
5.000m (25) 1 Yuliya Shmatenko 15.44.85; 2 Olena Serdyuk 16.05.00; 3 Maryna Nemchenko 16.18.06; 4 Oksana Rayta 16.36.17
100mh (25) (nwi) 1 Hanna Chubkovtsova 13.46; 2 Nataliya Ruchkivska 13.56
400mh (26) h2 1 Anna Ryzhykova 55.81; 2 Mariya Mykolenko 56.41
3.000m St (25) Viktoriya Fedchyk 10.24.04
HJ (25) 1 Kateryna Tabashnyk 1.96; 2 Yuliya Levchenko 1.94; 3 Yuliya Chumachenko 1.92; 4 Oksana Okuneva 1.92; 5 Iryna Hershchenko 1.85; 6 Liliya Klintsova 1.85
PV (25) Yuliya Maksimenko 4.00
LJ (25) 1 Anastasiya Cheremisina 6.29 (0.0); 2 Anna Krasutska 6.15 (0.9); 3 Oksana Martynova 6.13 (0.0); 4 Yuliya Firsova 6.09 (0.0)
TJ (26) 1 Olga Saladukha 14.25 (2.3); 2 Anna Krasutska 14.21 (3.9); 3 Darya Dyachenko 13.49 (3.2); 4 Olha Korsun 13.41 (1.3); 5 Kateryna Popova 13.36 (1.1)
SP (25) 1 Olha Holodna 16.24; 2 Viktoriya Klochko 15.82; 3 Svitlana Marusenko 15.82; 4 Anna Samolyuk 15.65
DT (26) Karyna Cherednychenko 54.72
HT (26) 1 Iryna Klymets 69.51; 2 Alyona Shamotina 66.98; 3 Iryna Novozhylova 64.91; 4 Yuliya Kysylova 63.47; 5 Iryna Sekachova 59.36
JT (25) Alina Shukh 54.80
5 Kms Walk (25) 1 Tamara Havrylyuk 21.28.84; 2 Hanna Shevchuk 22.44.51; 3 Oleksandra Olyanovska 23.01.52
Heptathlon 1 Daryna Sloboda 6.104p (14.49 (0.3); 1.82; 13.69; 25.33 (-0,8)  . 6.20 (0.0); 41.17; 2.10.39); 2 Rimma Hordiyenko 13.50 (0.3); 1.82; 13.15; 25.15 (-0,8)  -  6.16 (0.2); 42.17; 2.24.38); 3 Iryna Rofe-Beketova 5.677p (14.04 (0.3); 1.82; 12.54; 25.94 (-0,8)  -  6.09 (0.0); 36.02; 2.26.79)

No comments:

Post a Comment