@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, June 10, 2018

Jesolo (Italy), 9-20.6.2018 -Campionati del Mediterraneo Under 23-


Jesolo (Italy), 9-20.6.2018  -Campionati del Mediterraneo Under 23-

Men

100m (9) (1.1) 1 Amaury Golitin (fra) 10.07; 2 Frederico Curvelo (por) 10.37 (10.37 (1.4) 1h1); 3 Ryan Zeze (fra) 10.47; 4 Ertan Ozkan (tur) 10.48; 5 Andrei Zlatan (ita) 10.48 (10.48 (1.4) 2h1); 6 Aitor Ekobo (esp) 10.57 (10.54 (1.4) 4h1); 7 Guillermo Alcalá (esp) 10.62 (10.53 (1.8) 3h2); in heats: Hillary Polanco (ita) 10.47 (1.8) 2h2; Mahmoud Hammoudi (alg) 10.56 (1.8) 5h2; Enej Leban (slo) 10.66 (1.8) 6h2

200m (10) (0.3) 1 Charles Renard (fra) 21.10; 2 Thomas Manfredi (ita) 21.13; 3 Simone Tanzilli (ita) 21.22; 4 Ilies Tano (fra) 21.39

200m heats (9) h2 (0.6) 1 Javier Troyano (esp) 21.21; 2 Thomas Manfredi (ita) 21.25; 3 Charles Renard (fra) 21.25

400m (10) 1 Mohamed Fares Jlassi (tun) 45.55; 2 Daniele Corsa (ita) 45.79; 3 Slimane Mola (alg) (99) 45.96; 4 Vladimir Aceti (ita) 46.50; 5 Manuel Guijarro (esp) 46.63; 6 Darwin Echeverry(esp) 47.02; 7 Michail Pappas (gre) 47.07; 8 Franko Burraj (alb) 47.08

400m heats (9) h1 1 Mohamed Fares Jlassi (tun) 46.80; 2 Manuel Guijarro (esp) 47.34; 3 Vladimir Aceti (ita) 47.39; 4 Michail Pappas (gre) 48.05; h2 1 Slimane Moula (alg) (99) 46.96; 2 Daniele Corse (ita) 47.44; 3 Franko Burraj (alb) 47.67; 4 Darwin Echeverry (esp) 47.96; 5 Alaeddine Kebsi (tun) 48.16

800m (10) Gabriel Tual (fra) 1.50.41

1.500m (9) 1 Iskander Jhinaoui (Tun) 3.47.37; 2 Ignacio Fontes (esp) 3.48.29; 3 Mohamed-Amin El Bouajaji (fra) 3.48.90

110mh (10) (1.4) 1 Junior Effa Effa (fra) 13.97, 2 Amine Bouanani (alg) 14.01; 3 Francesco Ferrante (ita) 14.02; 4 Antonio García (esp) 14.05

400mh (10) 1 Matteo Beria (ita) 50.52; 2 Wilfried Happio (fra) 50.65; 3 Javier Delgado (esp) 50.82; 4 David José Pineda (esp) 50.88; 5 Mohamed Amin Touati (tun) 51.40; 6 Hrvoje Cukman (cro) 51.57; 7 Sinan Oren (tur) 51.68

400mh (9) h1 1 Javier Delgado (esp) 51.27; 2 Wilfried Happio (fra) 51.97; 3 Sinan Oren (tur) 52.14; 4 Mohamed Amin Touati (tun) 52.18; h2 Hrvoje Cukman (cro) 52.00

3.000m St (9) Alexis Phelut (fra) 8.55.89

4x100m (10) France (A. Golitin; R. Zeze, I. Bedel; C. Renard) 39.72

4x400m (10) Italy (M. Casarico; A. Romani; E. Scotti; G. Leonardi) 3.05.07

HJ (9) 1 Christian Falocchi (ita) 2.19; 2 Stefano Sottile (ita) 2.19; 3 Alperen Acet (tur) 2.16; 4 Juan Ignacio López (esp) 2.16

PV (10) 1 Alioune Sene (fra) 5.50; 2 Thibaut Collet (fra) (99) 5.40; 3 Gonzalo Santamaría (esp) 5.30; 4 Aleix Pi (esp) 5.20; 5 Luigi Colella (ita) 5.20; 6 Max Mandusic (ita) 5.20

LJ (9) 1 Filippo Randazzo (ita) 7.88 (1.1); 2 Gabriele Chila´ (ita) 7.82 (2.0); 3 Daniel Solis (esp) 7.81 (1.0); 4 Héctor Santos (esp) 7.77 (1.6); 5 Ivan Vujevic (cro) 7.73 (0.7); 6 Cedric Dufag (fra) 7.63 (0.9); 7 Ivo Tavares (por) 7.62 (0.5)

TJ (10) 1 Quentin Mouyabi (fra) 16.72 (1.6); 2 Simone Forte (ita) 16.47 (-0,3); 3 Can Ozupek (tur) 16.39 (-0,1); 4 Necati Er (tur) 16.31 (0.1); 5 Tobia Bocchi (ita) 15.76 (-0,8)

SP (9) 1 Leonardo Fabbri (ita) 19.40; 2 Sebastiano Bianchetti (ita) 19.31; 3 Anastasios Latifllari (gre) 18.90, 4 Mohamed Khalifa (egy) 18.80; 5 Kyriakos Zotos (gre) 18.04

DT (10) 1 Giorgios Koniarakis (cyp) 58.56; 2 Martin Markovic (cro) 56.90; 3 Edujose Lima (por) 55.98, 4 Christoforos Genethli (cyp) 55.35; 5 Jose Lorenzo Hernández (esp) 55.28; 6 Giulio Anesa (ita) 55.16; 7 Sheer Adar (isr) 54.85

HT (9) 1 Yann Chaussinand (fra) 68.93; 2 Giacomo Proserpio (ita) 66.97; 3 Tiziano De Blasio (ita) 64.28; 4 Alberto González (esp) 63.49

JT (10) 1 Manuel Quijera (esp) 74.98; 2 Emin Oncel (tur) 74.36; 3 Ummet Degirmenci (tur) 74.31; 4 Pablo Bugallo (esp) 70.74

10 Kms Walk (9) 1 Stefano Chiesa (ita) 41.09.10; 2 Manuel Bermúdez (esp) 41.14.24

Women

100m (9) (0.7) 1 Paula Sevilla (esp) 11.41; 2 Diana Vasiman (isr) 11.59 (11.59 (1.5) 2h2); 3 Basant Hemida (egy) 11.62; 4 Margherita Zuecco (ita) 11.62; 5 Eleonora Iori (ita) 11.66; 6 Mizgin Ay (tur) (2000) 11.70 (11.68 (1.7) 3h1); in heats: Caroline Chaillou 11.72 (1.5) 4h2; Lea Mormin (fra) 11.75 (1.7) 4h1; Rosalina Santos (por) 11.76 (1.5) 5h2; Zorana Barjaktarovic (srb) 11.81 (1.7) 5h1; Bianca Acosta (esp) 11.97 (1.7) 6h1

200m (1.5) 1 Cynthia Leduc (fra) 23.70; 2 Basant Hemida (egy) 23.89; 3 Maroussia Pare (fra) 24.01; 4 Sofia Bonicalza (ita) 24.07; 5 Alessia Pavese (ita) 24.24; 6 Rosalina Santos (por) 24.24

200m heats (9) h1 (0.0) 1 Cynthia Leduc (fra) 23.61; 2 Alessia Pavese (ita) 24.18; 3 Zorana Barjaktarovic (srb) 24.21; 4 Mizgin Ay (tur) (2000) 24.22; h2 (-1,4) 1 Basant Hemida (egy) 23.87; 2 Sofia Bonicalza (ita) 24.12; 3 Maroussia Pare (fra) 24.16; 4 Rosalina Santos (por) 24.25

400m (10) 1 Kellya Pauline (fra) 52.89; 2 Rebecca Borga (ita) 53.40, 3 Elisabetta Vandi (ita) (2000) 53.53; 4 Despoina Mourta (gre) 54.11; 5 Herminia Parra (esp) 54.16

800m (10) 1 Elena Bello´(ita) 2.04.31; 2 Corane Gazeau (fra) 2.04.69, 3 Khadija Benkassem (mar) 2.08.26; 4 Charlotte Mouchet (fra) 2.08.65

1.500m (9) 1 Imane El Bouhali (mar) 4.22.95; 2 Lucía Rodríguez (esp) 4.24.63; 3 Fatma Arik (tur) 4.29.63

5.000m (9) 1 Mathilde Senechal (fra) 16.29.42; 2 Marta García (esp) 16.31.39; 3 Francesca Tommasi (ita) 16.32.21; 4 Emeline Delanis (fra) 16.41.14

100mh (2.2) 1 Laura Valette (fra) 13.11; 2 Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro (ita) 13.22; 3 Nicla Mosetti (ita) 13.26; 4 Natalia Christofi (cyp) 13.34; 5 Sevval Ayaz (tur) 13.49; 6 Lina Ahmed (egy) 13.63; 7 Charlotte Pierre (fra) 13.70

400mh (10) 1 Rebecca Sartori (ita) 57.43; 2 Nina Brino (fra) 58.11; 3 Lucie Kudela (fra) 58.11; 4 Linda Olivieri (ita) 58.16; 5 Ida Simuncic (cro) 58.89

3.000m St (10) 1 Adva Cohen (isr) 9.57.37, 2 Sumeyye Erol (tur) 10.11.15; 3 Gulnaz Uskun (tur) 10.14.69; 4 Rima Chenah (alg) 10.22.44; 5 Kristina Hendel (cro) 10.23.33; 6 Ana Junquera (esp) 10.26.27; 7 Eleonora Curtabbi (ita) 10.27.57

4x100m (10) 1 France (C. Chaillou; C. Leduc; M. Pare; S. Richard-Mingas) 44.39, 2 Italy (A. Berton; M. Kouakou; A. Carpinteri; V. Fontana) 44.40

HJ (10) 1 Erika Furlani (ita) 1.86; 2 Sara Ascic (cro) 1.80

PV (9) 1 Elen Klaountia Polak (gre) 4.35; 2 Mónica Clemente (esp) 4.30; 3 Mallaury Sautereau (fra) 4.30; 4 Miren Bartolomé (esp) 4.25; 5 Rebecca De Martin (ita) (99) 4.15; 6 Mesure Ttuku Yilmaz (tur) (2000) 4.15; 7 Charlotte Gaudy (fra) 4.05

LJ 1 Evelise Veiga (por) 6.26 (-0,9); 2 Fatima Diame (esp) 6.15 (-1,5); 3 Hillary Kapcha (fra) 6.06 (-1,9)

TJ (10) 1 Fatima Diame (esp) 13.82 (0.6); 2 Evelise Veiga (por) 13.65 (0.3); 3 Ilionis Guillaume (fra) 13.45 (0.4)

SP (10) 1 Emel Dereli (tur) 18.12; 2 Sydney Giampietro (ita) 15.97; 3 Eliana Bandeira (por) 15.69

DT (10) 1 Daisy Osakue (ita) 58.49; 2 Kristina Rakocevic (mne) 55.11, 3 Estel Valeanu (isr) 51.26

HT (9) 1 Audrey Ciofani (fra) 64.87; 2 Camille Sainte luce (fra) 64.47; 3 Sara Fantini (ita) 61.38; 4 Chrystalla Kyriakou (cyp) 60.94; 5 Luc Prinetti Anzalapaya (ita) 59.55

JT (9) 1 Eda Tugsuz (tur) 57.23; 2 Carolina Visca (ita) 52.25; 3 Theodora Arampatzi (gre) 51.39; 4 Sara Zabarino (ita) 50.16; 5 Athanasia Kokkali (gre) 49.79

10 Kms Walk (9) 1 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla (esp) 45.13.73; 2 Chahinez Nasri (tun) 45.50.19; 3 Edna Barros (por) 46.05.42; 4 Clemence Beretta (fra) 47.31.08

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun