@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, May 23, 2018

Savona (Italy), 23.5.2018 -7° Meeting Internazionale Città di Savona -


Savona (Italy), 23.5.2018  -7° Meeting Internazionale Città di Savona -

Men

100m A (0.7) 1 Filippo Tortu 10.03; 2 Lamont Marcell Jacobs 10.08 (10.04 (3.0) 1h1); 3 Tommy Ramdhan (gbr) 10.32 (10.28 (2.5) 1h3); 4 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (gbr) 10.32 (10.27 (1.2) 2h2); 5 Theo Etienne (gbr) 10.40 (10.32 (3.0) 2h1); 6 Solomon Bockarie (ned) 10.66 (10.29 (0.9) 1h4); 100m B (1.5) 1 Federico Cattaneo 10.33; 2 Jacques Riparelli 10.39 (10.37 (1.2) 3h2); 3 Antonio Infantino 10.46 (10.39 (3.0) 4h1); 4 Andrei Zlatan 10.54 (10.39 (2.5) 2h3); 5 Alessandro Piubeni 10.55 (10.34 (3.0) 3h1); in heats: Marco Gianantoni 10.46 (3.0) 5h1; Lorenzo Paissan (2000) 10.46 (1.2) 4h2; Antonio Moro 10.42 (2.5) 3h3; Freider Fornasari 10.58 (2.5) 4h3; Luca Antonio Cassano 10.41 (0.9) 3h4; Francesco Carrieri 10.53 (0.9) 4h4

200m h1 (2.0) 1 Diego Marani 20.85; 2 Vladimir Aceti 21.10; 3 Ciro Riccardo 21.22; 4 Francesco Libera (99) 21.43; 5 Marco Lorenzi 21.55; h2 (0.1) 1 Eseosa Desalu 20.52; 2 Davide Manenti 20.55; 3 Andrew Howe 20.74; 4 Antonio Infantino 20.85; 5 Solomon Bockarie (ned) 20.89

400m h2 1 Michele Trica 46.42; 2 Amel Tuka (bih) 47.19; 3 Brayan Lopez 47.40; 4 Klaudio Gjetja (99) 47.60; 5 Alberto Nardi 47.80; 6 Mouhamadou Bamba Niang (sen) 48.11

800m 1 Giordano Benedetti 1.47.97; 2 Abdein Mujezinovic (bih) 1.47.98; 3 Marino Bloudek (cro) (99) 1.48.49; 4 Enrico Brazzale 1.48.80; 5 Andrea Romani (99) 1.49.06; 6 Abdessalam Machmach 1.49.14; 7 Mattia Moretti 1.49.93; 8 Riccardo Tamassia 1.49.98

110mh (1.9) 1 Lorenzo Perini 13.60; 2 Hassane Fofana 13.68; 3 Ivan Mach Di Palmstein 13.87; 4 Mattia Montini 14.15; 5 Luca Trgovcevic 14.19

LJ 1 Kevin Ojiaku 7.94 (-0,7); 2 Antonmarco Musso 7.71 (-1,0); 3 Filippo Randazzo 7.71 (-0,7); 4 Antonino Trio 7.58 (-0,8); 5 Cristian Staicu (rou) 7.52 (-1,6)

SP 1 Sebastiano Bianchetti 19.49; 2 Lorenzo Del Gatto 17.67; 3 Andrea Caiaffa 17.48

JT 1 Alexandru Novac (rou) 80.17; 2 Roberto Bertolini 77.79; 3 Norberto Fontana 71.84; 4 Bartul Zemunik (cro) (99) 62.87

Women

100m h1 (-1,1) 1 Anna Bongiorni 11.62; 2 Johanelis Herrera Abreu 11.68; 3 Jessica Paoletta 11.85; 4 Audrey Alloh 11.86; 5 Ilenia Draisci 11.90; h2 (-0,7) Margherita Zuecco (2000) 11.82

200m h2 (1.1) 1 Johanelis Herrera Abreu 23.70; 2 Alessia Niotta 24.03; 3 Alessia Pavese 24.08; 4 Martina Amidei 24.19; h1 (1.4) 1 Ilaria Verderio 24.17; 2 Giulia Guglielmmi 24.54

400m h2 1 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 52.82; 2 Rebecca Borga 53.67; 3 Alice Mangione 54.99; 4 Aurora Casagrande Montesi 55.23

100mh h2 (1.0) 1 Luminosa Bogliolo 12.99; 2 Angelika Wegierska 13.30; 3 Nicla Mosetti 13.42; 4 Desola Oki 13.53; 5 Micol Cattaneo 13.59; h1 (2.0) 1 Giulia Latini 13.50; 2 Giada Carmassi 13.77

JT 1 Zahra Bani 55.28; 2 Sara Zabarino 51.77; 3 Sara Jemai 49.48; 4 Adjimon Pascale Adanhoegbe (ben) 48.05; 5 Mirta Kulisic (cro) (2000) 47.45

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun