@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, June 13, 2016

Erzurum (Turkey), 11-12.6.2016


Erzurum (Turkey), 11-12.6.2016

Men

day 1

100m (11) (-15) 1 Serhiy Smelyk (ukr) 10.48; 2 Ihor Bodrov (ukr) 10.58; 3 Reza Ghasemi (iri) 10.59; 400m A (11) 1 Sajjad Hashemi (iri) 46.31; 2 Vitaliy Butrym (ukr) 46.98; 3 Volodymyr Burakov (ukr) 47.82; 400m B (11) 1 Ayyasamy Dharum (ind) 46.94; 2 Danylo Danylenko (ukr) 46.96; 400m C (11) 1 Kumar Mohan (ind) 47.68; 2 Kumar Sumith (ind) 47.84; 110mh (11) (-0,6) Mustafa Gumes 14.05; 400mh (11) Abdullah Rezgallah Al-Melihi (ksa) 50.96; HJ (11) Mohammad Reza Vazifehdoost (iri) 2.15; DT (11) 1 Mohammad Samimi (iri) 63.76; 2 Mahmoud Samimi (iri) 63.53; 3 Bahnam Shiri (iri) 60.48; HT (11) Ozkan Baltaci 72.88

Women

100m (11) (-0,3) 1 Yelizaveta Bryzgina (ukr) 11.81; 2 Maryam Toosi (iri) 11.84; 400m A (11) 1 Anilda Thomas (ind) 52.60; 2 Machethra Raju Poovamma (ind) 53.68; 3 Adelina Pastor (rou) 53.68; 4 Ashwini Akunji (ind) 54.69; 5 Jauna Murmu (ind) 54.79; 400mh (11) Emel Sanli 58.72; TJ (11) Tugba Aydin 13.16 (5.8); JT (11) 1 Eda Tugsuz (97) 52.96; 2 Berivan Sakir 52.86

day 2

Men

100m A (12) (0.9) 1 Jak Ali Harvey 9.92 NR; 2 Serhiy Smelik (ukr) 10.10; 3 Emre Zafer Barnes 10.17; 4 Emil Ibrahimov (ukr) 10.30; 5 Volodymyr Suprun (ukr) 10.30; 6 Umutcan Emektas 10.41; 7 Aykut Ay 10.43; 8 Roman Kravtsov (ukr) 10.43; 100m B (12) (0.5) 1 Furkan Sen 10.41; 2 Abdulkadir Gogalp 10.55; 200m A (12) (-0.3) 1 Ramil Guliyev 20.44; 2 Igor Bodrov (ukr) 20.89; 3 Izzet Safer 21.00; 4 Reza Ghasemi (iri) 21.30; 200m B (12) (-0.4) 1 Ionut Andrei Neagoe (rou) 20.92; 2 Volodymyr Suprun (ukr) 20.99; 3 Ali Khadiv (iri) 21,02; 200m C (12) (-0.8) Emil Ibrahimov (ukr) 21.24; LJ (12) 1 Mohammad Arzandeh (iri) 7.85 (1.0); 2 Alper Kulaksız 7.78 (1.2); 3 Sobhan Taherkhani (iri) 7.56 (-1.0); TJ (12) 1 Nazım Babayev (aze) (97) 16.79 (0.4); 2 Aşkın Karaca 15.87 (1.2); 3 Vahid Sedigh (iri) 15.79 (-0.7); SP (12) 1 Ali Samari (iri) 18.92; 2 Murat Gündüz 17.60; JT (12) 1 Omid Taji (iri) 76.12; 2 Emin Öncel (97) 74.56; 4x100m (12) Turkey (Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, Izzet Safer, Ramil Guliyev)  38.31 NR; 4x400m (12) 1 India (P.P. Kunhu Muhammed, Y.Muhammed Anas, Ayyasamy Dharun, Arokia Rajiv) 3:02.17 NR; Turkey (Halit Kılıç, Yasmani Copello, Batuhan Altıntaş, Yavuz Can) 3:02.22 NR; 3 Ukraine (Vitaliy Butrym, Volodymyr Burakov, Danylo Danylenko, Yevhen Hutsol) 3:03.10

Women

200m (12) (-2.4) 1 Yelizaveta Bryzgina (ukr) 23.59; 2 Maryam Toosi (iri) 24.11; 3 Mizgin Ay (2000) 24.29; HJ (12) 1 Burcu Yüksel 1.85; 2 Esmanur Alkaç 1.82; PV (12) Demet Parlak 4.10; LJ (12) Anna Kornuta (ukr) 6.41 (0.8); HT (12) Zeliha Uzunbilek 61.61; 4x400m (12) India (Jauna Murmu, Ashwini Akunji, Machethra Raju Poovamma, Anilda Thomas)  3:30.16

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun