@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, July 04, 2017

Székesfehérvár (Hungary), 3-4.7.2017 -7th István Gyulai Memorial-


Székesfehérvár (Hungary), 3-4.7.2017 -7th István Gyulai Memorial-

International events:

Men

100m (4): (0.9) 1. GATLIN Justin USA 9.98; 2. SIMBINE Akani RSA 9.99; 3. YOUNG Isiah USA 10.10; 4. BRUNTJIES Henrico RSA 10.11; 5. MEITÉ Ben Youssef CIV 10.14; 6. BELCHER Christopher USA 10.30; 7. HYMAN Kemar CAY 10.31; 8. SZABÓ Dániel (97) 10.55.

200 (4): (0.9) 1. YOUNG Isiah USA 20.14; 2. SIMBINE Akani RSA 20.21; 3. DUKES Dedric USA 20.44; 4. BELCHER Christopher USA 20.75; 5. ZALEWSKI Karol POL 20.84; 6. MÁTÉ Tamás (98) 21.21 pb.

400m (4): 1. GARDINER Steven (95) BAH 44.61; 2. JANEZIC Luka (95) SLO 45.44; 3. CEDENIO Machel (95) TTO 45.47; 4. BRENES Nery CRC 45.71; 5. QUOW Renny TTO 45.78; 6. NORWOOD Vernon USA 45.84; 7. DUNKLEY Fitzroy JAM 46.43; 8. RUZIC Mateo CRO 47.20.

800m (4): 1. RUDISHA David KEN 1:44.90; 2. KINYOR Job KEN 1:45.26; 3. KIPLANGAT KIPKOECH Nicholas KEN 1:45.65; 4. ANDUJAR Daniel ESP 1:45.65; 5. BENEDETTI Giordano ITA 1:46.09; 6. SMAILI Mostafa (97) MAR 1:46.24; 7. DENG Joseph (98) AUS 1:47.06; 8. ROZANI Jacob RSA 1:47.27; 9. VINDICS Balázs 1:48.15; 10. KISS Gergő (95) 1:48.37; dnf, KOROKNAI Tibor (400: Koroknai 47.76; 600: Rudisha 1:18.16).

110mh (4): (0.3) 1. McLEOD Omar JAM 12.96; 2. SHUBENKOV Sergey ANA 13.01; 3. MERRITT Aries USA 13.11; 4. BAJI Balázs 13.15 NR; 5. ALKANA Antonio RSA 13.31; 6. RILEY Andrew JAM 13.39; 7. BRATHWAITE Shane BAR 13.39; 8. SZŰCS Valdó (95) 13.98.

400mh (4): 1. JACKSON Bershawn USA 49.54; 2. ROBINSON Byron (95) USA 49.60; 3. MÄGI Rasmus EST 49.69; 4. GIBSON Jeffery BAH 49.74; 5. DOWNING Quincy USA 49.99; 6. KOROKNAI Tibor 50.29; 7. ANDRADE Jordin CPV 50.90; 8. TINSLEY Michael USA 51.88.

HJ (4):
1. BONDARENKO Bohdan UKR                         2.30 (2.23/2, 2.30/1, 2.34/x-);

2. PROTSENKO Andriy UKR                               2.30 (2.10/1, 2.15/x-, 2.20/2, 2.26/2, 2.30/3, 2.34/xxx);

3, TAMBERI Gianmarco ITA                               2.28 (2.10/1, 2.15/1, 2.20/3, 2.23/1, 2.26/2, 2.28/1, 2.30/xxx);

4. TOBE Naoto JPN                                                             2.26 (2.15/1, 2.20/1, 2.23/2, 2.26/1, 2.30/xxx);

5. ROBERTSON Ricky USA                  2.26 (2.15/1, 2.20/1, 2.26/3, 2.30/xxx);

6. WILSON Jamal BAH                                        2.23 (2.20/2, 2.23/3, 2.26/xxx);

7. CASTRO RIVERA Luis PUR                              2.20 (2.15/1, 2.20/1, 2.23/xxx);

8. ETO Takashi JPN                                              2.20 (2.15/2, 2.20/3, 2.26/xxx);

9. BAKOSI Péter                                                  2.10 (2.10/1, 2.15/xxx);

    MOLEYA Chris (97) RSA                 NM  (2.15/xxx).

LJ (4):

1. SAMAAI Rushwal RSA                                    8.34/0.5 (8.26/1.1, 8.26/0.7, 8.21/1.0, p, 8.26/-0.2, 8.34/0.5);

2. HENDERSON Jeff USA                                    8.18/0.4 (6.32/0.1, 7.80/0.5, 7.91/0.0, 7.85/0.9, p, 8.18/0.4);

3. MASSÓ Maykel Demetrio (99) CUB 7.98/0.1 (7.28/-0.3, 7.36/0.1, 7.52/1.0, 7.77/0.7, 7.98/0.1, 7.43/0.9);

4. KHOTSO MOKOENA Godfrey RSA               7.95/0.8 (7.59/0.6, x, x, 7.90/1.5, 7.95/0.8, 3.67/0.6);

5. JASZCZUK Tomasz POL                   7.87/0.7 (7.73/1.3, 7.87/0.7, x, 7.70/0.6, 7.85/0.3, 7.82/0.5);

6. VINICIUS DA SILVA Mauro BRA     7.71/0.1 (7.23/0.5, 7.71/0.1, 7.66/0.0, 7.67/0.4, x, 7.39/0.9);

7. FORBES Damar JAM                                       7.65/1.8 (x, x, 7.65/1.8, 7.62/0.9, 7.58/0.2, x);

8. SZABÓ László                                                  7.30/0.6 (7.30/0.6, 7.17/-0.2, 7.15/0.2, x, x, 6.94/0.1);

9. VIROVECZ István                                                             7.08/-0.2 (x, x, 7.08/-0.2).

DT (4):

1. KŐVÁGÓ Zoltán                                                              65.67 (61.05, 62.11, 65.67, x, x, x);

2. MALACHOWSKI Piotr POL                            65.08 (63.79, 65.08, x, 64.87, x, x);

3. GUDZIUS Andrius LTU                                    64.58 (63.44, x, 63.74, 64.01, x, 64.58);

4. WEISSHAIDINGER Lukas AUT        63.70 (58.55, 63.00, 63.70, x, x, 59.85);

5. URBANEK Robert POL                                   63.51 (x, 60.38, 63.51, 62.34, 63.12, x);

6. BROWN Rodney USA                                     62.40 (55.76; x, 62.40, x, 57.14, x);

7. HUSZÁK János                                                 62.06 (62.06, 61.80, 59.11, 59.02, 59.12, 61.19);

8. PARELLIS Apostolos CYP                               61.94 (x, 61.94, 61.81, x, 59.20, 61.10);

9. SZIKSZAI Róbert                                              61.56 (x, 58.60, 61.56).

HT (4):

1. FAJDEK Pawel POL                                         82.64 (78.05, 75.50, 80.29, 81.19, 82.64, 80.65);

2. NOWICKI Wojciech POL                               77.98 (76.87, 77.98, x, x, 77.55, 76.62);

3. BAREISHA Pavel BLR                                      76.76 (75.13, x, x, x, 76.08, 76.76);

4. NAZAROV Dilshod TJK                                   76.37 (75.09, 76.37, 74.97, 71.61, 74.91, x);

5. MILLER Nick GBR                                            76.25 (x, 75.31, x, 73.53, 73.96, 76.25);

6. HALÁSZ Bence (97)                                       75.81 (75.28, 73.11, 74.57, 72.34, x, 75.81);

7. MARGHIEV Serghei MDA                              74.27 (71.85, 72.25, 73.08, 73.54, 72.95, 74.27);

8. EL SEIFY Ashraf Amgad (95) QAT 74.19 (73.06, 73.21, 73.56, 73.54, 73.17, 74.19);

9. PARS Krisztián                                                 73.02 (73.02, 72.39, 72.29);

10. LOMNICKY Marcel SVK                               72.83 (72.74, x, 72.83);

11. PÁSZTOR Bence (95)                                   72.38 (72.38, x, 70.83);

12. ANASTASAKIS Michail GRE                         71.76 (x, 71.76, 71.76);

13. DEL REAL Diego Alan MEX                          69.87 (69.87, x, 65.77);

14. HUDI Ákos                                                     67.97 (67.97, x, x).

JT (3):

1. KRUKOWSKI Marcin POL                              83.71 (77.14, 74.81,  83.71, 77.41, 74.35, x);

2. MARDARE Adrian (95) MDA                        80.99 (78.35, 77.86, x, 75.68, 80.99, p);

3. GRZESZCZUK Lukasz POL                               79.89 (78.37, 79.89, 77.85, x, x, 78.42);

4. RIVASZ-TÓTH Norbert (96)                           78.51 (77.17, 76.66, 78.51, 75.77, 75.02, 78.34);

5. JILEK Jaroslav CZE                                           77.49 (74.05, 75.91, 74.92, 73.80, 76.10, 77.49);

6. BATZAVALIS Paraskevas GRE        76.52 (75.75, 74.90, 73.44, 76.52, x, 71.91);

7. FRYDRYCH Petr CZE                                        68.22 (68.22, x, x, p, p, p).

Women

100m (4): (0.5) 1. OKAGBARE Blessing NGR 11.11; 2. BURCHELL Remona JAM 11.15; 3. AKINOSUN Morolake USA 11.19; 4. HORN Carina RSA 11.21; 5. BARTOLETTA Tianna USA 11.27; 6. CONLEY Alyssa RSA 11.41; 7. WHITNEY Kaylin (98) USA 11.54; dnf, AHYE Michelle-Lee TTO.

400m (4): 1. MILLER-UIBO Shaunae BAH 49.86; 2. OKOLO Courtney USA 50.41; 3. GORDON Chris-Ann JAM 51.05; 4. WASHINGTON Taylor USA 52.08; 5. JELE Lydia BOT 52.20; 6. MITCHELL Morgan AUS 52.37; 7. BEARD Jessica USA 53.03; 8. CHAMBERS Verone JAM 54.06.

3.000m St (3): 1. ETENESH Diro Neda ETH 9:20.01; 2. JERUTO Norah (95) KEN 9:22.93; 3. ANSA Weynshel (96) ETH 9:30.03 pb; 4. TUIGONG Caroline KEN 9:31.07; 5. BETTICHE Amina ALG 9:31.36; 6. SHATALOVA Mariya UKR 9:41.32; 7. SUSSMANN Jana GER 9:48.19; 8. GYÜRKÉS Viktória 9:49.12; 9. FINN Michelle IRL 9:55.10; 10. TÓTH Lili (98) 9:55.72 NR-U20; 11. O FLAHERTY Kerry IRL 9:57.47; 12. KÁCSER Zita 10:07.03;13. SLUSARCZYK Mariola POL 10:08.88; dnf, URBINA Maria Teresa ESP. (1000: Jeruto 3:09.86; 2000: Etenesh 6:17.85).

100mh (4): A: (0.1) 1. HARRISON Kendra USA 12.28 WL; 2. STOWERS Jasmin USA 12.66; 3. NELVIS Sharika USA 12.69; 4. CASTLIN Kristi USA 12.74; 5. HARPER-NELSON Dawn USA 12.74; 6. PEARSON Sally AUS 12.76; 7. ALI Nia USA 12.83.

B: (1.1) 1. DOS SANTOS MORAES Fabiana BRA 13.03; 2. KOZÁK Luca (96) 13.10 NR-U23; 3. KEREKES Gréta 13.10 pb; 4. PERISIDOU Elisávet GRE 13.11; 5. JENNEKE Michelle AUS 13.23; 6. SOROK Klaudia (98) 13.30; 7. RÉPÁSI Petra (96) 13.51.

400mh (4): 1. CARTER Cori USA 54.22; 2. ADEKOYA Kemi BRN 54.57; 3. MUHAMMAD Dalilah USA 54.62; 4. NUGENT Leah JAM 55.56; 5. TATE Cassandra USA 55.58; 6. NEL Wenda RSA 55.83; 7. WOODRUFF Gianna PAN 56.20; 8. SPENCER Ashley USA 56.46.

LJ (4):

1. BARTOLETTA Tianna USA                              6.79/0.0 (6.68/0.3, 6.79/0.0, 6.66/-0.1, p, p, 6.76/0.4);

2. OKAGBARE Blessing NGR                              6.77/0.8 (6.43/0.6, 6.77/0.8, 6.40/-0.3, 6.58/0.0, 6.65/-0.1, x);

3. LESUEUR Éloyse FRA                                      6.65/0.2 (x, x, 6.40/-0.4, 6.65/0.2, x, x);

4. SAUNDERS Shakeela USA                              6.63/0.0 (6.54/0.4, x, 6.30/-0.2, 6.60/0.0, 6.51/0.2, 6.63/0.0);

5. STRATTON Brooke AUS                 6.55/-0.2 (6.47/0.5, 6.39/-0.2, 6.55/0.5, 6.38/0.2, 6.39/0.2, 6.55/-0.2);

6. PRINSLOO Lynique RSA                 6.34/-0.1 (6.17/0.2, 6.34/-0.1, 6.25/0.1, 6.08/-0.1, x, 6.09/0.0);

7. ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS Györgyi                         6.25/0.0 (x, 6.25/0.0, 6.01/0.0, 5.86/-0.2, x, 5.93/-0.2);

8. KRIZSÁN Xénia                                                6.24/-0.3 (6.17/0.4, 6.23/-0.1, 6.24/-0.3, 6.15/0.1, 6.16/0.0, p);

9. LESTI Diána (98)                                                             6.17/0.7 (6.17/0.7, x, 6.14/0.8);

10. FARKAS Petra (99)                                       6.15/0.2 (6.15/0.2, 6.14/-0.2, 6.11/0.3);

11. ANANG Naa (95) AUS                                  6.13/-0.1 (6.10/0.6, 6.12/-0.1, 6.13/-0.1).

SP (4):

1. MÁRTON Anita                                                               19.48 (18.27, 19.23, 18.58, 18.64, 19.48, 19.23);

2. STEVENS Jeneva USA                                     18.31 (17.19, x, x, 17.30, 18.31, x);

3. DONGMO Auriole CMR                 18.06 (x, 17.13, 18.06, 17.24, 17.48, x);

4. ARCANJO Geisa Rafaela BRA                        17.60 (17.29, x, 17.60, 17.38, 17.57, x);

5. DA SILVA INCHUDE Jessica (96) GBS16.19 (x, 15.87, 15.53, x, 16.19, 15.83);

6. NICOLL Adele (96) GBR                                 15.74 (15.34, 15.74, 15.69, 15.45, x, 15.59);

7. VEILAND Violetta (98)                                    15.32 (15.32, 14.33, 14.27, x, 14.82, 14.64);

8. VÁRADI Krisztina                                            13.60 (12.61, 12.64, x, 13.60, x, 13.33).

HT (3):

1. WLODARCZYK Anita POL                              77.77 (75.47, 77.67, 77.77, 77.39, 77.34, 73.82);

2. Zheng Wang CHN                                           73.54 (68.51, x, 73.53, 73.54, 72.37, x);

3. FIODOROW Joanna POL                               72.66 (67.66, 68.85, 72.25, 72.07, 72.66, x);

4. CAMPBELL Amber USA                 71.67 (69.36, 68.84, 71.67, 70.06, x, 70.03);

5. KOPRON Malwina POL                                  71.42 (68.01, 70.83, x, 71.39, 71.42, 69.72);

6. PETRIVSKAYA Zalina MDA                             70.59 (63.25, 67.72, 68.50, 69.02, 70.59, x);

7. STEVENS Jeneva USA                                     69.41 (66.38, 69.41, 67.65, 64.08, 66.34, 68.09);

8. SAFRÁNKOVÁ Katerina CZE                          68.49 (68.49, 67.07, 66.80, x, x, x);

9. GYURÁTZ Réka (96)                                        68.25 (68.07, 67.67, 68.25);

10. MALYSHIK Hanna BLR                  67.86 (x, x, 67.86);

11. GERGELICS Cintia                                          60.15 (58.14, 60,15, x);

12. ORBÁN Éva                                                    59.64 (59.64, x, 58.39).

National events:

Men

200m (3): r1: (2.9) 1. SZABÓ László 21.18w; 2. DEÁK NAGY Marcell 21.34w; 3. KÁSA Tibor 21.41w; 4. BÉZSENYI Gergely 21.46w; 5. KOVÁCS Zoltán 21.61w; 6. KOVÁCS Miklós 21.75w.

400m (4): 1. DEÁK NAGY Marcell 47.79 (1r1)

HT (5 kg) (3): 1. VARGA Donát (00) 76.76

Women

200 (3): r1: (2.0) 1. KAPTUR Éva 23.87; 2. NÁDHÁZY Evelin (95) 24.00 pb; 3. FERENCZI Melinda (97) 24.09 pb

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun