@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, July 17, 2017

Lapinlahti (Finland), 16.7.2017


Lapinlahti (Finland), 16.7.2017

Men

100m (1.4) 1 Emile Erasmus (rsa) 10.30; 2 Sydney Siame (zam) 10.40

200m (0.0) 1 Sydney Siame (zam) 20.36; 2 Emile Erasmus (rsa) 20.92; 3 Tom Kling-Baptiste (swe) 21.14

1.500m 1 Chakib Lachgar (mar) 3.44.30; 2 Stanislav Maslov (ukr) 3.44.44; 3 Nick Jensen (den) 3.44.80; 4 Yakumi Murashima (jpn) 3.44.89; 5 George Kusche (rsa) (98) 3.45.02; 6 Ryoji Tatezawa (jpn) 3.45.05; 7 Kazuki Kawamura (jpn) 3.45.06; 8 Samu Mikkonen 3.46.61; 9 Tommi Sundell 3.46.82; 10 Chad Noelle (usa) 3.46.88; 11 Panu Jantunen 3.47.41

3.000m 1 Kazuma Taira (jpn) 7.59.04; 2 Hayato Seki (jpn) 7.59.60; 3 Shota Onizuka (jpn) 8.02.34; 4 Kei Fumimito (jpn) 8.03.82

110mh (-1,6) 1 Elmo Lakka 13.92; 2 Maximilian Bayer 13.99 (13.95 (0.2) 2h); in heats: Vitali Parakhonka (blr) 13.93 (0.2) 1h

400mh 1 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor 49.44; 2 Hardus Maritz (nam) 49.67; 3 Tibor Koroknai (hun) 49.93; 4 Oskari Mörö 51.61

LJ 1 Kristian Pulli 8.02 (0.9); 2 Roni Ollikainen 7.71 (-1,1); 3 Arttu Pajulahti 7.67 (0.8); 4 Daiki Oda (jpn) 7.66 (1.6); 5 Janis Leitis (lat) 7.62 (1.5); 6 NAtsuki Yamakawa (jpn) 7.57 (1.9); 7 Kristian Bäck 7.57 (-0,5)

SP 1 Mikhail Abramchuk (blr) 19.20; 2 Arttu Kangas 18.91; 3 Tomas Söderlund 18.04

JT 1 Keshorn Walcott (tto) 83.22; 2 Lars Hamann (ger) 82.23; 3 Tanel Laanmäe (est) 79.42; 4 Sampo Lehtola 77.85; 5 Jaroslav Jilek (cze) 76.00; 6 Braian Toledo (arg) 74.78; 7 Sami Peltomäki 74.12; 8 Jani Kiiskilä 73.81; 9 Toni Keränen 72.09

Women

200m (0.7) 1 Alexandra Bezeková (svk) 23.63; 2 Flings Owusu-Agyapong (gha) 23.89

1.500m 1 Shannon Osika (usa) 4.07.60; 2 Tori Tsolis (usa) 4.12.37; 3 Mel Lawrence (usa) 4.12.64; 4 Ayla Granados (usa) 4.13.57; 5 Sara Kuivisto 4.14.45; 6 Abigail Regan (aus) 4.16.18; 7 Yume Kitamura (jpn) 4.17.69; 8 Kyoka Kudo (jpn) 4.19.90; 9 Kaisa Tyni 4.21.91; 10 Olena Sidorska (ukr) 4.24.55

100mh (-0,5) 1 Lindsay Lindley (ngr) 12.92 (12.91 (0.8) 1h); 2 Nickiesha Wilson (jam) 12.93; 3 Evonne Britton (usa) 13.13; 4 Lotta Harala 13.34 (13.34 (0.8) 4h); in heats: Elin Westerlund (swe) 13.68 (0.8) 5h

3.000m St 1 Marisa Howard (usa) 9.30.92; 2 Viktoria Gyurkes (hun) 9.40.66; 3 Megan Rolland (usa) 9.40.94; 4 Katie Landwehr (usa) 9.42.82; 5 Matylda Kowal (pol) 9.44.10; 6 Leenie Waite (gbr) 9.48.44; 7 Jana Sussmann (ger) 9.52.66; 8 Camilla Richardsson 9.53.18

HJ 1 Kateryna Tabashnyk (ukr) 1.92; 2 Linda Sandblom 1.84; 3 Barbara Szabo (hun) 1.80; 4 Ekaterina Krasovskiy (aut) 1.80; 5 Laura Rautanen 1.80; 6 Miia Lindholm 1.80

DT Katri Hirvonen 50.28

HT 1 Johanna Salmela 62.53; 2 Jenni Penttilä 61.40; 3 Tiina Rinnekari 60.57; 4 Heli Rinnekari 60.21; 5 Kiira Väänänen 58.78

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun