@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, July 22, 2017

Heusden (Belgium), 22.7.2017 -Nacht van de Atletiek-


Heusden (Belgium), 22.7.2017 -Nacht van de Atletiek-

Men

pre program

100 h2 (1.9) Jeff Demps (usa) 10.23

400m Mamoudou Elimane Hanne (fra) 46.63

800m h1 1 Stephen Knuckey (aus) 1.48.48; 2 George Kusche (rsa) 1.48.85; 3 Thomas Roth (nor) 1.49.27; 4 Andreas Roth (nor) 1.49.34; 5 Kevin Stadler (ger) 1.50.71; h2 1 Issac Hockey (aus) 1.49.29; 2 Maarten Plaum (ned) 1.50.07; 3 David Gendreau-Fillion (can) 1.50.48; 4 Thomas Van laar (ned) 1.50.76

1.500m h1 Samuel Prakel (usa) 3.41.42; 2 Blake Haney (usa) 3.42.88; 3 Jordan Gusman (aus) 3.43.14; 4 Adam Pyke (aus) 3.43.48; 5 Amine Khadiri (cyp) 3.43.62; 6 Tim Gorman (usa) 3.43.73; 7 Stefan Hettich (ger) 3.43.74; 8 Andreas Dimitrakis (gre) 3.43.89; 9 Getahun Yimer (isr) 3.44.68; 10 Thomas Riva (can) 3.44.77; 11 James West (gbr) 3.45.29; 12 Josh Carr (gbr) 3.47.94; h2 1 Cole Peterson (can) 3.44.07; 2 Ferdinand Edman (nor) 3.44.25; 3 Philip Cortvriednt 3.47.33; h3 1 Thilo Brill (ger) 3.46.02; 2 Marc Tortell (ger) 3.46.47; 3 Denis Bauerle (ger) 3.46.93

Men

main program

200m (0.2) 1 Cejhae Greene (ant) 20.59; 2 Kyle Greaux (tto) 20.62; 3 Julian Reus (ger) 20.77; 4 Joseph Millar (nzl) 20.95; 5 Jeff Demps (usa) 21.02; 6 Robin Vanderbemden 21.02; 7 Jonathan Borlee 21.02  

400m 1 Machel Cedenio (tto) 45.56; 2 Rabah Yousif (gbr) 45.74; 3 Kevin Borlee 45.93; 4 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 46.35; 5 Dylan Borlee 46.43; 6 Julien Watrin 46.69; 7 Jermaine Gayle (jam) 47.12

800m A 1 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.45.29; 2 Andreas Kramer (swe) 1.45.75; 3 Moses Kibet (ken) 1.46.98, 4 Shirko Mamush Lencho (eth) 1.47.14; 5 Justice Kiprotich (ken) 1.47.18; 6 Aaron Botterman 1.47.97; 7 Brecht Bertels 1.49.24

800m B 1 Jesse Garn (usa) 1.46.90, 2 Ryan Martin (usa) 1.46.92; 3 Richard Douma (ned) 1.47.95; 4 Harun Abda (usa) 1.48.29; 5 Laurens Schockaert 1.49.28; 6 Pieter Sisk u20 1.49.61; 7 Chris Giesting (usa) 1.50.60

1.500m A 1 David Torrance (per) 3.36.88, 2 Timo Benitz (ger) 3.37.36; 3 Ryan Hill (usa) 3.37.61; 4 Isaac Kimeli 3.37.66; 5 Bachir Hiss (dji) 3.37.69; 6 Eric Jenkins (usa) 3.37.92; 7 Johny Gregorek (usa) 3.38.12; 8 Kumari Taki (ken) 3.38.84; 9 Tarik Moukrime 3.39.02; 10 Peter Callahan 3.39.02; 11 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (can) 3.39.34; 12 Charlie Grice (gbr) 3.39.52; 13 Ali Hamdi 3.41.05; 14 Stijn Baeten 3.42.18

1.500m B 1 Kyle Merber (usa) 3.40.67; 2 Graham Crawford (usa) 3.40.83; 3 Alexander Colby (usa) 3.40.87; 4 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.41.00; 5 Hamish Carson (nzl) 3.41.58, 6 Adam Clarke (gbr) 3.41.63; 7 Robin Hendrix 3.42.28; 8 Rowan Axe (gbr) 3.42.30; 9 Drew Hunter (aus) 3.43.69; 10 Jerry Moutsau (rsa) 3.44.75; 11 Simon Debognies 3.44.76; 12 Patrick Casey (usa) 3.47.46; 13 Tom Marshall (gbr) 3.47.60; 14 Leo Manzano (usa) 3.47.69

5.000m A 1 Birhanu Yemataw (brn) 13.09.93; 2 Dawit Wolde (eth) 13.10.13; 3 Ben True (usa) 13.10.83; 4 Hassan Mead (usa) 13.11.20; 5 Bashir Abdi 13.11.87; 6 Betesfa Getahun (eth) 13.13.23; 7 Emanuel Guisamoda Giniki (tan) 13.13.24; 8 Abdi Jamal Dirieh (dji) 13.13.45; 9 Japheth Korir (ken) 13.14.56; 10 Morgan McDonald (aus) 13.15.83; 11 Jonathan Ndiku (ken) 13.16.22; 12 Amdework Walelegn (eth) 13.16.28; 13 Richard Ringer (ger) 13.19.47; 14 Soufiane Bouchikhi 13.22.18; 15 Andy Vernon (gbr) 13.22.18; 16 Ali Kaya (tur) 13.25.71; 17 Alfred Ngeno (ken) 13.28.71; 18 Trevor Dunbar (usa) 13.30.48; 19 Andreas Vojta (aut) 13.51.18; 20 Dame Tasama 13.57.58;

5.000m B 1 Nicholas Kimeli Kipkorir (ken) 13.16.38; 2 Wesley Ledama (ken) 13.19.12; 3 Sondre Moen (nor) 13.20.16, 4 Marc Scott (gbr) 13.22.37; 5 Marcel Fehr (ger) 13.31.29; 6 Luc Bruchet (can) 13.31.99; 7 Alfred Barkach (ken) 13.34.21; 8 Joe Stilin (usa) 13.34.60; 9 Hayato Seki (jpn) 13.35.81; 10 Sam Stabler (gbr) 13.37.30; 11 Malcolm Hicks (nzl) 13.37.31; 12 Shota Onizuka (jpn) 13.38.58; 13 Kazuma Taira (jpn) 13.41.10; 14 Tommy Curtin (usa) 13.48.76; 15 Kyoji Tatezawa (jpn) 13.51.89; 16 Jean-Pierre Weerts 14.00.54; 17 Kei Fumimoto (jpn) 14.01.30

110mh (0.9) 1 Deuce Carter (jam) 13.57; 2 Eduardo Rodrigues (bra) 13.57; 3 Erik Balnuweit (ger) 13.69; 4 Nicholas Hough (aus) 13.76; 5 Dario De Borger 13.82; 6 Job Beintema (ned) 13.96

400mh 1 Omar Cisneros (cub) 49.44; 2 L J Van Zyl (rsa) 49.46; 3 Timofey Chalyy (rus) 49.74; 4 Quincy Downing (usa) 50.08; 5 Eric Alejandro (pur) 50.18; 6 Georg Fleischhauer (ger) 50.95; 7 Felix Franz (ger) 51.46; 8 Curtis Beach (usa) 51.79

LJ 1 Tiago da Silva (bra) 7.63 (0.7); 2 Feron Sayers (gbr) 7.54 (0.0); 3 Mathias Broothaerts 7.51 (1.1); 4 Jean-Pierre Bertrand (fra) 7.50 (0.6)

4x400m 1 Belgium 3.02.93; 2 Italy 3.04.71

Women pre program

100m (-0,4) 1 Angela Tenorio (ecu) 11.19, 2 Olesya Povh (ukr) 11.47; 3 Sacha van Agt (ned) 11.75

200m (1.1) 1 Tessa van Schagen 8ned) 23.30; 2 Alexis Love (usa) 23.34; 3 Manon Depuydt 23.60; 4 Olivia Borlee 24.09

400m 1 Lisanne De Witte (ned) 52.17; 2 Laura De Witte (ned) 52.30; 3 Carline Muir (can) 53.48, 4 Nikki van Leuveren (ned) 53.58; 5 Margo Van Puyvelde 53.93; 6 Nelly Schmidt (ger) 54.75; 7 Laetitia Libert 54.77; 8 Jessica Thornton (aus) 54.97

800m h1 1 Tanja Spill (ger) 2.04.19; 2 Charline Mathias (lux) 2.04.41; 3 Isabella Andersson (swe) 2.04.81; 4 Raquel Lambdin (usa) 2.05.26; 5 Casey Atkin (can) 2.05.52; 6 Adrea Propp (can) 2.06.20; h2 Danaid Prinsen (ned) 2.05.49

1.500m h1 1 Tori Tsolis (usa) 4.10.88; 2 Mariah Kelly (can) 4.14.84; 3 Rachel Cliff (can) 4.16.11; 4 Kinsey Gomez (usa) 4.19.41; 5 Ayla Granados (usa) 4.23.30; 6 Lotte Krause (ned) 4.24.15; 7 Lisa Rooms 4.26.34; h2 1 Lilly Coward (gbr) 4.21.67; 2 Vera Coutellier (ger) 4.22.33; 3 Raissa Laval (fra) 4.22.80; 4 Nada Pauer (ger) 4.23.12; 5 Svenja Pingpank (ger) 4.24.47; 6 Dagmar Smid (med) 4.25.08; 7 Clara Di Girolamo (fra) 4.25.66; 8 Naoile Khattou (fra) 4.26.51

Men

night program

5.000m C 1 Per Svela (nor) 13.46.48; 2 Julian Oakley (nzl) 13.46.54; 3 Jordan Mann (usa) 13.47.11; 4 Amanuel Gergis (swe) 13.48.07; 5 Simon Boch (ger) 13.48.75; 6 Philipp Reinhardt (ger) 13.49.71; 7 Thijs Nijhuis (den) 13.50.40; 8 Karsten Meier (ger) 13.51.32; 9 Marius Vedvik (nor) 13.55.78; 10 Bjornar Lillefosse (nor) 13.56.17; 11 Gaetan Cals (fra) 13.56.94; 12 Lahsene Bouchikhi 13.59.26; 13 Richard Goodman (gbr) 13.59.94; 14 Michal Butter (ned) 14.02.43; 15 Michael Somers 14.02.93

Women

main program

800m 1 Renee Eykens 2.03.34; 2 Kate Grace (usa) 2.03.47; 3 Ce'Aira Brown (usa) 2.03.63; 4 Anneliese Rubie (aus) 2.04.08; 5 Annie Leblanc (can) 2.04.26; 6 Georgia Griffith (aus) 2.04.47; 7 Hannah Segrave (usa) 2.04.96; 8 Isabella Andersson (swe) 2.05.20; 9 Kenyetta Iyevbele (usa) 2.05.80; 10 Josephine Chelangat (ken) 2.06.39

1.500m 1 Colleen Quigley (usa) 4.03.93; 2 Hanna Klein (ger) 4.04.15; 3 Amanda Eccleston (usa) 4.04.34; 4 Winfreda Mbithe (ken) 4.04.46; 5 Stephanie Garcia (usa) 4.04.63; 6 Alexa Efraimson (usa) 4.04.75; 7 Alemaz Teshale (eth) 4.05.91; 8 Margherita Magnani (ita) 4.06.30; 9 Maureen Koster (ned) 4.06.67; 10 Dariya Barysevich (blr) 4.07.79; 11 Emily Lipari (usa) 4.08.09; 12 Caroline Chepkemoi (ken) 4.08.84; 13 Sofie van Accom 4.09.48; 14 Jeny Blundell (aus) 4.11.64; 15 Lauren Johnson (usa) 4.19.51

5.000m 1 Susan Krumins (ned) 14.53.35; 2 Emily Infeld (usa) 14.56.33; 3 Shalane Flanagan (usa) 14.58.99; 4 Kidsan Alema (eth) 15.03.27; 5 Gebru Azmera (eth) 15.03.49; 6 Andrea Seccafien (can) 15.08.59; 7 Emily Sisson (usa) 15.10.90; 8 Fotyen Tesfay (eth) 15.12.06; 9 Madeline Hills (aus) 15.12.63; 10 Eloise Wellings (aus) 15.14.54; 11 Jessica O'Connell (can) 15.14.99; 12 Sarah Pagano (usa) 15.24.12; 13 Sintayehu Lewetegn (eth) 15.26.03; 14 Mimi Belete (brn) 15.26.49; 15 Liv Westphal (fra) 15.31.21; 16 Elaina Balouris (usa) 15.34.98; 17 Louise Carton 15.37.34, 18 Mel Lawrence (usa) 15.40.18; 19 Al Maja Moller (den) 15.40.73; 20 Goytatom Gebreselassie (eth) 15.41.48; 21 Alycia Cridebring (usa) 15.41.66

100mh (0.0) 1 Hanna plotitsyna (ukr) 12.99; 2 Anne Zagre 13.00; 3 Eline Berings 13.02; 4 Phylicia George (can) 13.13; 5 Laura Valette (fra) 13.38; 6 Sarah Missine 13.56; 7 Chloe Beaucarne 13.69

400mh 1 Sage Watson (can) 55.30; 2 Lauren Wells (aus) 56.21; 3 Axelle Dauwens 57.96; 4 Hanne Claes 58.21; 5 Christine Salterberg (ger) 58.23; 6 Phara Anacharsis (fra) 58.36; 7 Justien Grillet 59.48; 8 Eva Duinslaeger 59.92

HJ 1 Yuliya Levchenko (ukr) 1.91; 2 Nafissatou Thiam 1.88; 3 Mirela Demireva (bul) 1.84; 4 Iryna Herashchenko (ukr) 1.84; 5 Maryia Zhodzik (blr) 1.80; 6 Liz Patterson (usa) 1.80; Bethan Partridge (gbr) 1.80; 8 Maria Shulhina (blr) 1.80; 9 Desiree Rossit (ita) 1.80; 10 Barbara Szabo (hun) 1.80

PV 1 Eliza McCartney (nzl) 4.61; 2 Maryna Kylypko (ukr) 4.51; 3 Liz Parnov (aus) 4.41; Huiqin Xu (chn) 4.41; 5 Fanny Smets (bel) 4.41; 6 Femke Pluim (ned) 4.31; 7 Olivia McTaggart (nzl) 4.31; 8 Regine Kramer (ger) 4.21

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun