@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, July 29, 2017

Györ (Hungary), 24-29.7.2017 -European Youth Athletics Festival-


Györ (Hungary), 24-29.7.2017 -European Youth Athletics Festival-

Men

100m (25) (4.5) 1 Aurelien Larue (fra) 10.61; 2 Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh (nor) 10.65; 3 Enrico Sancin (ita) 10.69

200m (27) (2.5) 1 Aurelien Larue (fra) 21.64; 2 Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh (nor) 21.66; 3 Mitja Kordez (slo) 21.76; 4 Jakub Pajak (pol) 21.83

400m (26) 1 Ludovic Ouceni (fra) 48.84; 2 Denys Baranov (ukr) 49.33

800m (29) 1 Djoao Lobles (ned) 1.50.72; 2 Cristian Voicu (rou) 1.51.43; 3 Jakub Davidik (cze) 1.51.53

3.000m (27) 1 Omer Amactan (tur) 8.35.32; 2 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset (nor) 8.37.59; 3 Robert Gorzynski (pol) 8.38.09; 4 Adisu Guadie (isr) 8.39.08; 5 Francesco Guerra (ita) 8.39.68

110mh (0,91m) (26) (-0,8) 1 Sven Jansons (ned) 13.87; 2 Giuseppe Filpi (ita) 14.21; 110mh (0,91m) semis (25) Kenny Christopher Fletcher (fra) 13.74 (4.2) 1s1; Sven Jansons (ned) 13.81 (3.4) 1s3; Nick Rüegg (sui) 14.01 (5.2) 1s2

400mh (27) Sven Roosen (ned) 53.71

2.000m St (29) Etson Mendes Barros (por) 5.58.24; 2 Axel Fournival (fra) 6.02.05; 3 Emil Helander (fin) 6.03.63

HJ (27) 1 Arttu Mattila (fin) 2.08; 2 Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib (fra) 2.08

PV (26) 1 Pa Haugen Lillefosse (nor) 5.00; 2 Marcus Kytola (fin) 4.95; 3 Ivan De Angelis (ita) 4.90; 4 Baptiste Thiery (fra) 4.90

LJ (26) Daniel Segers (bel) 7.41 (nwi); LJ qualy (25) Daniel Segers (bel) 7.44 (5.0) 1qA

SP (5 kg) (27) 1 Piotr Gozdziewicz (pol) 19.41; 2 Carmelo Musci (ita) 19.35; 3 Miguel Gómez (esp) 17.52; 4 Istvan Fekete (hun) 16.57; 5 Aliaksei Aleksandrovich (blr) 16.51

DT (1,5 kg) (28) 1 Oleksyy Kyrylin (ukr) 60.74; 2 Fabian Weinberg (nor) 56.45; 3 Carmelo Musci (ita) 55.77; 4 Wojciech Marok (pol) 52.18

HT (5 kg) (27) 1 Mykhailo Kokhan (ukr) 78.28; 2 Artur Maskalenka (blr) 71.36; 3 Valentin Andreev (bul) (2002) 69.60; 4 Tomasz Ratajczyk (pol) (2002) 69.22; 5 Oskari Lahtinen (fin) 65.36; 6 Georgi Kekishvili (geo) 65.27

JT (700g) (26) 1 Topias Laine (fin) 74.74; 2 Metehan Acar (tur) 69.88

Women

100m (25, semis) (6.6) 1 Minke Bisschops (ned) 11.52 (11.71 (-0,1) 1s2); 2 Boglarka Emese Takacs (hun) 11.58 (11.81 (0.4) 2s1); 3 Patience Jumbo-Gula (irl) 11.59 (11.74 (0.4) 1s1); 4 Kajsa Kjellergren (swe) 11.70 (12.01 (-0,1) 3s2); 5 Gudbjorg Jona Bjarnadottir (isl) 11.78 (11.99 (-0,1) 2s2)

200m (27) (2.5) 1 Zoë Sedney (ned) 23.74; 2 Rhasidat Adeleke (irl) (2002) 23.81; 3 Gémima Joseph (fra) 23.89; 4 Kajsa Kjellergren (swe) 24.03; 5 Gudbjorg Jona Bjarnadottir (isl) 24.06; 6 Noemi Cavalleri (ita) 24.16

400m (27) 1 Andrea Jiménez (esp) 53.55; 2 Barbora Maliková (cze) 54.07; 3 Janka Molnar (hun) 55.00; 4 Zala Istenic (slo) (2002) 55.84; 5 Veronika Drljacic (cro) 56.04; 400m semis (26) s1 1 Alina Luchshava (blr) 56.03; 2 Zala Istenic (cro) 56.09; 3 Azhelika Parenchuk (rus) 56.18; s2 1 Janka Molnar (hun) 55.52; 2 Andrea Jiménez (esp) 55.63; 3 Giulia Senn (sui) 55.99; s3 Barbora Maliková (cze) 55.57

800m (26) 1 Zuzanna Bronowska (pol) 2.08.07; 2 Gaël De Coninck (swe) 2.09.14; 3 Andreea Hojda (rou) 2.10.54; 4 Patricija Cirule (lat) 2.10.83

1.500m (29) 1 Sarah Healy (irl) 4.19.85; 2 Klaudia Kazimierska (pol) 4.23.17; 3 Anna Baumgartner (aut) 4.23.28; 4 Nathalie Blomqvist (fin) 4.26.98; 5 Lena Kieffer (lux) 4.27.70; 6 Klara Andrijasevic (cro) 4.31.30; 7 Sophia Favalli (ita) 4.31.42; 8 Lovisa Bivstedt (swe) 4.33.75; 9 Ugne Zvinklyté (ltu) 4.35.65; 10 Ingrid Eckardt (den) 4.35.87

3.000m (26) 1 Alessia Zarbo (ita) 9.33.12; 2 Inci Kalkan (tur) 9.37.91; 3 Anna Hightower (ned) (2002) 9.45.37; 4 Marta Afonso Barros (por) 9.53.17

100mh (29) (1.5) Zoë Sedney (ned) 13.37; 2 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjornevik (nor) 13.57; 3 Amelie Braun (ger) 13.65; 100mh (0,76m) semis (28) s1 (2.3) 1 Zoë Sedney (ned) 6.13.39; 2 Amelie Braun (ger) 13.69; 3 Tara Keber (slo) 13.80; s2 (3.9) 1 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjornevik (nor) 13.45; 2 Kristine Blazevica (lat) 13.55; 3 Sara Zamenicková (cze) 13.68; 4 Bianca Toader (rou) 13.75; s3 (3.8) 1 Fanni Bacsa (hun) 13.44; 2 Chiara-Belinda Schuler (aut) 13.77

400mh (28) 1 Carla García (esp) 60.06; 2 Maren Smoljuk (ger) 60.59

2.000m St (28) 1 Karolina Horváth (hun) 6.51.04; 2 Claire Palou (fra) 6.55.77; 3 Assia El Maazi (ta) 7.00.22

HJ (29) 1 Yaroslava Mahuchikh (ukr) 1.89; 2 Elena Kulichenko (rus) 1.87; 3 Jessica Kahara (fin) 1.80; 4 Panagiota Dosi (gre) 1.77; 5 Rebecca Pavan (ita) 1.77

PV (28) 1 Victoria Kalitta (pol) 3.80; 2 Floriane Ponza (fra) 3.80; 3 Alva Sundin (swe) 3.80

LJ (25, qualy 24) 1 Ingeborg Gruenwald (aut) 6.23 (4.8); 2 Olaia Alvarez (esp) 6.15 (4.2); 3 Tilde Johansson (swe) 6.10 (3.4); 4 Kitija Paula Melnbarde (lat) 6.05 (4.8); 5 Manca Starasinic (slo) 5.92 (1.0); in qualy: Veronica Crida (ita) 5.98 (1.3); Klaudia Endresz (hun) 5.90 (-0,1)

TJ (28) Maria Vicente (esp) 13.72 (4.4)

SP (26) 1 Alida Van Daalen (ned) (2002) 16.23; 2 Josefine Klisch (ger) 15.85; 3 Karyna Yenihian (blr) 15.77; 4 Natalia Klocek 15.72; 5 Violetta Ignateva (rus) 15.11; 6 Myrthe Van der Borght (bel) 15.11

DT (27) 1 Diletta Fortuna (ita) 50.23; 2 Alida Van Daalen (ned) 48.82; 3 Violetta Ignateva (rus) 48.34

HT (3 kg) (25, qualy 24) 1 Julia Kivinen (fin) 64.22; 2 Valeriia Ivanenko (ukr) 61.64; 3 Jade Williams (irl) 58.62 (61.98 2qA); 4 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten (nor) 57.58 (59.45 4qA); 5 Sara Zuccaro (ita) 57.17 (57.35 6qA); 6 Eszter Giczi (hun) 56.35; in qualy: Anastasiya Grogoryeva (rus) 60.52 3qA; Elina Karvonen (fin) 57.39 5qA; Sofia Hatzisavva (cyp) 58.56 2qB; Maryola Bukel (blr) (2002) 57.81 4qB

JT (500g) (29) 1 Julia Valtanen (fin) 58.11; 2 Munevver Hanci (tur) 55.25; 3 Kaja Morch Pettersen (nor) 52.77; 4 Marija Svistuna (lat) 52.42; 5 Karyna Butkevich (blr) 51.19; 6 Malgorzata Czarnata (pol) 49.81; JT (500g) qualy (27) Kaja Morch Pettersen (nor) 52.93 1qB; Julia Valtanen (fin) 51.56 1qA; Munevver Hanci (tur) 51.12 2qA; Karyna Butkevich (blr) 50.82 2qB; Meda Majauskaité (ltu) 49.80 3qB; Marija Svistuna (lat) (2002) 49.06 4qB; Gedly Tugi (tur) 49.24 3qA

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun