@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, June 11, 2017

Hengelo (Netherlands), 10-11.6.2017 -FBK Games-


Hengelo (Netherlands), 10-11.6.2017 -FBK Games-

Men

200m (11) (-1,2) 1 Daniel Talbot (gbr) 20.36; 2 Anaso Jobodwana (rsa) 20.62; 3 Adam Gemili (gbr) 20.64; 4 Jan Volko (svk) 20.73; 5 Churandy Martina (ned) 20.76; 6 Solomon Bockarie (ned) 20.87; 7 Hakim Sani Brown (jpn) 21.10

400m (11) 1 Luka Janezic (slo) 45.43; 2 Onkabetse Nkobolo (bot) 45.71; 3 Liemarvin Bonevacia (ned) 45.95; 4 Nery Brenes (crc) 45.96; 5 Kerron Clement (usa) 46.19; 6 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.71; 7 Bjorn Blauwhof (ned) 47.02

800m (11) 1 Thijmen Kupers (ned) 1.44.99; 2 Wycliffe Kinyamal (ken) 1.45.65, 3 Kyle Langford (gbr) 1.45.91; 4 Mark English (irl) 1.46.02; 5 Timothy Kiptum (ken) 1.46.09; 6 Leonard Kirwa Kosencha (ken) 1.46.13; 7 Elliot Giles (gbr) 1.46.38; 8 Nicholas Kipkoech (ken) 1.46.47; 9 Michael Rimmer (gbr) 1.46.72; 10 Boitumelo masilo (bot) 1.46.84; 11 Marc Reuther (ger) 1.46.89

800m Open Ethiopian Trials (10) 1 Temam Tura (eth) 1.46.15; 2 Mamush Lencha (eth) 1.46.38; 3 Mohammed Aman (eth) 1.46.83; 4 Isaac Kimeli (bel) 1.47.10; 5 David Torrence (per) 1.47.61; 6 Tedesse Lemi (eth) 1.47.64; 7 Tony van Diepen (ned) 1.48.03; 8 Samal Berehanu (eth) 1.48.64; 9 Mengistu Alemu (eth) 1.48.78

800m Ethiopian Trials extra heat (11) 1 Mamush Lencha 1.46.05; 2 Temam Tura 8eth) 1.46.13; 3 Aman Wote (eth) 1.46.26; 4 Tedesse Lemi (eth) 1.46.54; 5 Mengistu Alemu (eth) 1.49.03; 6 Taresa Tolosa (eth) 1.50.74

1.500m (11) 1 Alsadik Mikhou (brn) 3.31.34; 2 Yomif Kejelcha (eth) 3.32.94; 3 Ronald Musagala (uga) 3.33.65; 4 Ismael Debjani (bel) 3.33.70; 5 Bethwell Birgen (ken) 3.33.95; 6 Vincent Kibet (ken) 3.34.19; 7 Homiyu Tesfaye (ger) 3.34.20; 8 Timo Benitz (ger) 3.34.87; 9 Luke Mathews (aus) 3.35.57; 10 Richard Douma (ned) 3.35.92; 11 Kumari Taki (ken) 3.36.07; 12 Boaz Kiprugut (ken) 3.36.47; 13 Gilbert Kwemoi (ken) 3.38.92; 14 Hillary Ngetich (ken) 3.40.05; 15 Jonas Leandersson (swe) 3.44.98

1.500m Open Ethiopian Trials (10) 1 Samuel Tefera (eth) 3.33.78; 2 Aman Wote (eth) 3.33.88; 3 Taresa Tolosa (eth) 3.34.47; 4 Chala Regassa (eth) 3.34.57; 5 Weretew Eshete (eth) 3.35.57; 6 Mekonnen Gebremedin (eth) 3.36.93; 7 Welde Tufa (eth) 3.37.09; 8 Haftu Teklu (eth) 3.37.43; 9 Berihan Feye (eth) 3.38.99; 10 Grzegorz Kalinowski (pol) 3.39.54; 11 Vincent Hazeleger (ned) 3.40.49; 12 Jordy Williamsz (aus) 3.41.15; 13 Zemenu Addis (eth) 3.41.94; 14 Dawit Wolde (eth) 3.46.03

10.000m Open Ethiopian Trials (11) 1 Abadi Hadis (eth) 27.08.26; 2 Jemal Mekonnen 27.09.08; 3 Yenew Alamirew 27.19.86; 4 Andamlak Belihu (eth) 27.20.57; 5 Muktar Edris (eth) 27.20.60; 6 Moses Kurong (uga) 27.22.33; 7 Birhanu Neberew (eth) 27.35.67, 8 Polat Kemboi Arikan (tur) 27.42.55; 9 Mogis Tuemay (eth) 27.48.41; 10 Tadesse Teshafun (eth) 28.05.54; 11 Belay Bezabeh (eth) 28.05.56; 12 Guye Idemo Adola (eth) 28.14.19; 13 Hiribo Shano (eth) 28.25.58; 14 Hiskel Tewelde (eri) 28.26.50; 15 Andy Vernon (gbr) 28.33.65; 16 Tsegaye Asefa (eth) 28.55.41

110mh (-1,4) 1 Antonio Alkana (rsa) 13.47; 2 Aurel Manga (fra) 13.49; 3 Jonathan Cabral (can) 13.52, 4 Milan Trajkovic (cyp) 13.55; 5 David King (gbr) 13.69;  6 Matthias Bühler (ger) 13.69; 7 Maximilian Bayer (ger) 13.82, 8 Koen Smet (ned) 13.88; 9 David Omoregie (gbr) 13.88

3.000m St Open Ethiopian Trials (11) 1 Getnet Wale (eth) 8.12.28; 2 Tafese Soboka (eth) 8.13.22, 3 Chala Beyo (eth) 8.13.24; 4 Tesfaye Ketema Deriba (eth) 8.13.33; 5 Hailemariyam Amare (eth) 8.17.83; 6 Takele Nigate (eth) 8.20.76; 7 Jacob Araptany (uga) 8.21.92; 8 Tesfaye Girma Sima (eth) 8.28.31; 9 Boniface Abel Sikowo (uga) 8.35.64; 10 Nurgi Tolosa (eth) 8.42.43

LJ (11) 1 Luvo manyonga (rsa) 8.62 (0.8); 2 Rushwal Samaai (rsa) 8.34 (1.0); 3 Damar Forbes (jam) 8.29 (0.7); 4 Michel Torneus (swe) 8.10 (0.7); 5 Emiliano Lasa (uru) 7.96 (1.5); 6 Zarck Visser (rsa) 7.88 (0.9); 7 Tyrone Smith (ber) 7.82 (0.8); 8 Jean-Pierre Bertrand (fra) 7.65 (0.8); 9 Ignisious Gaisah (ned) 7.58 (0.1); 10 Stefven Nuytinck (ned) 7.49 (0.5)

DT (11) 1 Andrius Gudzius (ltu) 66.34; 2 Fredrick Dacres (jam) 65.71; 3 Daniel stahl (swe) 64.44; 4 Mason Finley (usa) 64.27; 5 Philip Milanov (bel) 64.04; 6 Rodney Brown (usa) 61.28; 7 Apostolos Parellis (cyp) 60.34; 8 Mauricio Ortega (col) 60.05; 9 Erik Cadee (ned) 57.62; 10 Martin Kupper (est) 57.27

Women

100m A (-1,3) 1 Dafne Schippers (ned) 11.08; 2 Blessing Okagbare-Ighoteguonor (ngr) 11.16; 3 Carina Horn (rsa) 11.35; 4 Ewa Swoboda (pol) 11.48; 5 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.50; 6 Desiree Henry (gbr) 11.51; 7 Rebekka Haase (ger) 11.65; 8 Jamile Samuel (ned) 11.68; 9 Alexandra Burghardt (ger) 11.75

100m B (-1,4) 1 Alexandra Burghardt (ger) 11.67; 2 Marika Popowicz-Drapala (pol) 11.79; 3 Anna Kielbasinska (pol) 11.79; 100m C (-1,4) Lieke Klaver (ned) 11.74

400m (11) 1 Jystuna Swiety (pol) 51.15; 2 Carline Muir (can) 51.65; 3 Lisanne De Wittte (ned) 51.93; 4 Lydia Jele (bot) 52.09; 5 Laura De Witte (ned) 52.28; 6 Iveta Putalová (svk) 52.34; 7 Nicky van Leuveren (ned) 52.66

800m Ethiopian Trials (10) 1 Kore Tola (eth) 2.00.61; 2 Mahelet Mulugeta (eth) 2.00.77; 3 Adanech Anbesa (eth) 2.01.42; 4 Tigist Ketema (eth) 2.02.28; 5 Dinke Firdisa (eth) 2.02.95; 6 Gadisse Ejera (eth) 2.03.41; 7 Hiwot Mehari (eth) 2.03.90

1.500m (11) 1 Sifan Hassan (ned) 3.56.14; 2 Besu Sado (eth) 4.00.98; 3 Winny Chebet (ken) 4.01.32; 4 Laura Weightman (gbr) 4.01.95; 5 Nelly Jepkosgei (ken) 4.02.75; 6 Alemaz Teshale (eth) 4.04.94; 7 Worknesh Abye (eth) 4.05.77; 8 Sarah McDonald (gbr) 4.07.18; 9 Melissa Courtney (gbr) 4.06.00; 10 Anita Hinriksdottir (isl) 4.06.43; 11 Zoe Buckman (aus) 4.07.63; 12 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 4.07.90; 13 Esther Chebet (uga) 4.08.24; 14 Bone Cheluke (eth) 4.08.64; 15 Maureen Koster (ned) 4.09.47, 16 Gesa Felicitas Krause (ger) 4.10.28, 17 Sofie Van Accom (bel) 4.14.43

10.000m Open Ethiopian Trials (10) 1 Gelete Burka (eth) 30.40.87; 2 senbere Teferi (eth) 30.41.68; 3 Belaynesh Oljira (eth) 30.44.57; 4 Dera Dida (eth) 30.56.48; 5 Rahma Tusa (eth) 31.05.14, 6 Veronica Nyaruai Wanjiru (ken) 31.07.56; 7 Desi Jisa Mokonin (brn) 31.19.00; 8 Zinash Debebe matanga (eth) 31.29.71; 9 Failuna Abdi Matanga (tan) 31.47.37; 10 Gebeyanesh Belete (eth) 31.58.23; 11 Mimi Belete (brn) 32.46.74; 12 Yuka Takashima (jpn) 33.08.76; 13 Juliet Chekwel (uga) 33.40.82

100mh (-0,7) 1 Pamela Dutkiewicz (ger) 12.86; 2 Kristi Castlin (usa) 12.92; 3 Nadine Visser (ned) 13.00; 4 Anne Zagre (bel) 13.11; 5 Nadine Hildebrand (ger) 13.12; 6 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.17; 7 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.22; 8 Elisavet Pesiridou (gre) 13.40; 9 Serita Solomon (gbr) 13.73

3.000m St Open Ethiopian Trials (11) 1 Sofia Assefa (eth) 9.07.06; 2 Birtukan Adamu (eth) 9.28.67; 3 Birtukan Fente Alemu (eth) 9.36.58; 4 Maritu Ketema (eth) 9.39.55; 5 Agrie Belachew (eth) 9.41.73; 6 Weyneshet Ansa (eth) 9.41.74; 7 Etalemahu sintayehu (eth) 9.56.53

HJ (11) 1 Mariya Lasitskene (rus) 2.04; 2 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (ger) 2.00; 3 Oksana Okuneva (ukr) 1.90; 4 Ruth Beitia (esp) 1.85; Morgan Lake (gbr) 1.85; 6 Ana Simic (cro) 1.85; Alyx Treasure (can) 1.85; 8 Iryna Gerashchenko (ukr) 1.85; 9 Doreen Amata (ngr) 1.80; 10 Marija Vukovic (mne) 1.80

PV (11) 1 Sandi Morris (usa) 4.65; 2 Olga Mullina (rus) 4.65; 3 Robeilys Peinado (ven) 4.55; 4 Mary Saxer (usa) 4.40, 5 Tina Sutej (slo) 4.40; 6 Annika Roloff (ger) 4.25; 7 Femke Pluim (ned) 4.25; 8 Michaela Meijer (swe) 4.25

JT (11) 1 Tatsiana Khaladovich (blr) 63.90; 2 Christin Hussong (ger) 61.25; 3 Marharyta Dorozhon (isr) 60.63; 4 Katharina Molitor (ger) 57.29; 5 Marcelina Witek (pol) 54.44; 6 Jo-Ane Van Dyk (rsa) 54.33; 7 Emma Oosterwegel (ned) 50.15

4x100m (11) 1 Germany 42.25; 2 Netherlands 43.02; 3 Ukraine 43.22; 4 Poland 44.24

No comments:

Post a Comment