@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, June 11, 2017

Eugene -OR- (United States), 7-10.6.2017 -NCAA Division I Championships-


Eugene -OR- (United States), 7-10.6.2017 -NCAA Division I Championships-

Men

100m (9) (-2,1) 1 Christian Coleman 10.04; 2 Cameron Burrell 10.12; 3 Christopher Belcher 10.19; 4 Kyree King 10.20; 5 Jaylen Bacon 10.25; 6 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 10.26; 7 Senoj-Jay Givans (jam) 10.29

100m semis (7) Christian Coleman 9.82 (1.3) 1h1; Christopher Belcher 9.93 (1.6) 1h3; Cameron Burrell 9.93 (0.8) 1h2; Kyree King 10.00 (1.3) 2h1; Jaylen Bacon 10.02 (1.6) 2h3; Senoj-Jay Givans (jam) 10.02 (1.6) 3h3; Odean Skeen (jam) 10.03 (0.8) 2h2; Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 10.03 (1.6) 4h3; Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.05 (0.8) 3h2; Kenzo Cotton 10.11 (1.3) 3h1; Tony Brown 10.12 (1.6) 5h3; Damarcus Simpson 10.12 (0.8) 4h2; Brandon Carnes 10.16 (0.8) 5h2; Maxwell Willis 10.18 (1.6) 6h3; Mario Burke (bar) 10.19 (1.3) 4h1; Raheem Chambers (jam) 10.20 (1.3) 5h1; Ryan Clark 10.25 (1.3) 6h1; Cra'Vorkian Carson 10.27 (1.6) 7h3; Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 10.29 81.3) 7h1; Hanoj Carter 10.32 (0.8) 6h2

200m (9) (-3,1) 1 Christian Coleman 20.25; 2 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 20.29; 3 Jereem Richards (jam) 20.55; 4 Kyree King 20.61; 5 Christopher Belcher 20.66; 6 Senoj-Jay Givans (jam) 20.76; 7 Teray Smith (bah) 20.77; 8 Jaylen Bacon 20.84

200m semis (7) Christopher Belcher 20.01 (1.6) 1h3; Jereem Richards (tto) 20.04 (1.6) 1h1; Christian Coleman 20.21 (1.6) 2h3; Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 20.24 (1.3) 1h2; Kyree King 20.27 (1.6) 2h1; Senoj-Jay Givans (jam) 20.32 (1.3) 2h2; Teray Smith (bah) 20.36 (1.6) 3h1; Jaylen Bacon 20.39 81.39 3h2; Deshawn Marshall 20.42 (1.6) 4h1; Jaron Flournoy 20.51 (1.6) 5h1; Ncincilili Titi (rssa) 20.52 (1.6) 3h3; Kenzo Cotton 20.52 (1.3) 6h1; Josh Washington 20.52 (1.3) 4h2; Kahlil Henderson 20.55 81.6) 4h3; Aldrich Bailey 20.56 81.3) 5h2; Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 20.62 (1.3) 6h2; Nick Gray 20.63 (1.6) 7h1; Maxwell Willis 20.64 (1.6) 5h3; Jacarias Martin 20.68 (1.6) 8h1; Jamiel Trimble 20.77 (1.3) 7h2; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 20.82 (1.6) 6h3; Malik Moffett 20.93 (1.3) 8h2; Elijah Morrow 21.11 (1.6) 7h3

400m (9) 1 Fred Kerley 44.10; 2 Nathon Allen (jam) 44.69; 3 Michael Cherry 44.77; 4 Michael Norman 44.88; 5 Akeem Bloomfield 45.13; 6 Marcus Chambers 45.28; 7 Steven Gayle (jam) 45.59; 8 Wil London 45.72

400m semis (7) Fred Kerley 44.57 1h1; Michael Cherry 44.73 2h1, Marcus Chambers 44.92 3h1; Akeem Bloomfield 44.95 1h2; Michael Norman 44.97 2h2; Nathon Allen (jam9 45.05 1h3; Wil London 45.19 3h2; Steven Gayle (jam) 45.45 2h3; Nathan Strother 45.53 4h2; Mar'yea Harris 45.54 4h1; Aldrich Bailey 45.58 3h3; Mylik Kerley 45.76 4h3; Randall Ceneus 45.82 5h2; Warren Hazel (skn) 45.83 6h2; Raymond Kibet (ken) 45.83 5h3; George Caddick (gbr) 45.89 7h2; Ricky Morgan 45.92 5h1; Champ Page 46.27 6h3; Lamar Bruton 46.31 6h1; Obi Igbokwe 46.40 7h3; DaJuan Harding 46.66 7h1; Ceo Ways 46.70 8h3; Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 47.03 8h1; Sedacy Walden 47.36 8h2

800m (9) 1 Emmanuel Korir (ken) 1.45.03; 2 Isaiah Harris 1.45.40; 3 Joseph White 1.45.73; 4 Robert Heppenstall (can) 1.46.68; 5 Andrés Arroyo (pur) 1.47.28; 6 Drew Piazza 1.47.58; 7 Devin Dixon 1.49.32

800m semis (7) Michael Saruni (ken) 1.46.38 1h3; Isaiah Harris 1.46.62 2h3; Emmanuel Korir (ken) 1.46.63 1h1; Drew Piazza 1.46.75 1h2; Andrés Arroyo (pur) 1.46.89 3h3; Devin Dixon 1.47.00 2h1; Joseph White 1.47.05 4h3; Robert Heppenstall (can) 1.47.16 2h2; Clay Lambourne 1.47.19 3h1, Jeffrey Moore 1.47.40 4h1; Isaiah Jewett 1.47.43 5h1; Carlton Orange 1.47.56 4h2; Nate Roese 1.47.61 6h1; Avery Bartlett 1.47.84 5h2; Strymar Livingston (jam) 1.48.17 6h2; John Lewis 1.48.21 7h2; Charles Jones 1.48.46 7h1; Mitch Hechsel 1.48.52 8h1; Ethan Homan 1.49.03 5h3; Domenic Perretta 1.49.14 8h2; Matthew Harding (gbr) 1.49.71 6h3; Robert Ford 1.50.42 7h3; Eliud Rutto (ken) 1.50.54 8h3

1.500m (9) 1 Josh Kerr (gbr) 3.43.03; 2 Justine Kiprotich (ken) 3.43.50; 3 Craig Engels 3.43.54; 4 Joshua Thompson 3.44.34; 5 Neil Gourley (gbr) 3.44.39; 6 Andrew Dusing 3.44.56; 7 Jeff Thies 3.44.59; 8 Ben Saarel 3.44.78; 9 Vincent Ciattei 3.44.83; 10 David Timlin 3.45.41

1.500m semis (7) Craig Engels 3.40.07 1h1; Joshua Thompson 3.40.12 2h1; Blake Haney 3.40.40 3h1; Neil Gourley (gbr) 3.40.52 4h1; Ben Saarel 3.40.71 5h1; Jeff Thies 3.40.73 6h1; Andrew Dusing 3.40.99 7h1; Kyle Burdick 3.43.78 8h1; Alex Riba 3.44.14 9h1; Josh Kerr (gbr) 3.44.14 1h2; Justine Kiprotich (ken) 3.44.74 2h2; Craig Nowak 3.44.79 3h2; David Timlin 3.44.83 4h2; Vincent Ciattei 3.44.88 5h2; Daniel Gagne 3.45.04 6h2; Tim Gorman 3.45.24 7h2; James Gowans 3.45.39 8h2; Trevor Reinhardt 3.45.39 10h1; Matt Dorsey 3.45.41 9h2; Chase Horrocks 3.45.92 10h2; Rob Napolitano 3.46.50 11h1

5.000m (9) 1 Grant Fisher 14.35.60; 2 Jack Bruce 14.35.88; 3 Justyn Knight (can) 14.36.23; 4 Marc Scott (gbr) 14.36.57; 5 Amon Terer (ken) 14.36.78, 6 Chartt Miller (aus) 14.36.79

10.000m (7) 1 Marc Scott (gbr) 29.01.54; 2 Rory Linkletter (can) 29.02.96; 3 Erik Peterson 29.04.74; 4 Arsène Guillorel (fra) 29.05.27; 5 Lucas Stalnaker 29.08.81; 6 Gilbert Kirui (ken) 29.09.42; 7 Matthew Baxter (nzl) 29.09.83; 8 Luke Traynor 29.10.58; 9 Reed Fischer 29.10.76; 10 Jerrell Mock 29.11.27; 11 Alfred Chelanga (ken) 29.12.34; 12 Grant Fischer 29.17.57

110mh (9) (-2,0) 1 Grant Holloway 13.49; 2 Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.54; 3 David Kendziera 13.59; 4 Aaron Mallett 13.65; 5 Nick Anderson 13.66; 6 Marquis Morris 13.75; 7 Desmond Palmer 14.00; 8 Isaiah Moore 14.05

110mh semis (7) David Kendziera 13.39 (1.4) 1h1; Grant Holloway 13.41 (1.0) 1h3; Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.43 (2.5) 1h2; Aaron Mallett 13.44 (1.0) 2h3; Isaiah Moore 13.47 (1.4) 2h1; Nick Anderson 13.49 (1.4) 3h1; Marquis Morris 13.49 (2.5) 2h2; Desmond Palmer 13.50 (1.4) 4h1; Chad Zallow 13.58 (2.5) 3h2; Marcus Neely 13.60 (2.5) 4h2; Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 13.61 (1.0) 3h3; Jamiel Trimble 13.69 (2.5) 5h2; Nate Pozolinski 13.70 (2.5) 6h2; Lloyd Sicard 13.70 (1.4) 5h1; Antoine Lloyd 13.71 (1.0) 4h3; Welington Zaza (lbr) 13.74 (1.4) 6h1; John Burt 13.85 (1.0) 5h3; Donovan Robertson 13.85 (1.4) 7h1

400mh (9) 1 Eric Futch 48.32; 2 Rai Benjamin (ant) 48.33; 3 Kemar Mowatt (jam) 48.49; 4 Kenny Selmon 48.60; 5 Desmond Palmer 49.63; 6 T J Holmes 49.98; 7 David Kendziera 50.78

400mh semis (7) Kemar Mowatt (jam) 48.64 1h2; Eric Futch 48.66 2h2; Kenny Selmon 48.93 3h2; Rai Benjamin (ant) 48.99 1h3; David Kendziera 49.00 4h2; T J Holmes 49.26 1h1; Desmond Palmer 49.42 2h3; Robert Grant 49.43 2h1; C J Allen 49.44 3h1; Byron Robinspon 49.78 3h3; Taylor McLaughlin 50.18 4h3; Jaelen Williams 50.46 5h3; a j Boully 50.47 6h3; Andre Colebrook (bah) 50.67 4h1; Drew Wiseman 50.85 5h1; Korey Smith 51.48 7h3; Max Scheible (ger) 51.92 6h1; Martice Moore 51.93 7h1

3.000m St (9) 1 Edwin Kibichiy (ken) 8.28.40; 2 Darren Fahy 8.31.08; 3 Dylan Blankenbaker 8.31.17; 4 M J Erb 8.32.38; 5 Scott Carpenter 8.32.92; 6 Benard Keter (ken) 8.34.27, 7 Troy Fraley 8.35.38; 8 Troy Reeder 8.38.64; 9 Emmanuel Rotich (ken) 8.40.64; 10 Jacob Heslington 8.44.28; 11 Bailey Roth 8.48.70

3.000m St semis (7) Edwin Kibichiy (ken) 8.41.07 1h2; Darren Fahy 8.41.31 2h2; Emmanuel Rotich (ken) 8.42.30 3h2; Noah Schutte 8.42.85 4h2; Bailey Roth 8.42.92 5h2; Troy Fraley 8.43.08 6h2; Jacob Heslington 8.43.23 7h2; Benard Keter (ken) 8.43.49 1h1; M J Erb 8.43.54 2h1; Troy Reeder 8.43.57 3h1; Scott Carpenter 8.43.61 4h1; Dylan Blankenbaker 8.43.64 5h1; Jamaine Coleman (gbr) 8.43.85 6h1; Obsa Ali 8.49.00 7h1; Austin O'Neil 8.49.52 8h1

4x100m (9) 1 Houston 38.34; 2 Auburn 38.48; 3 North Carolina A & T 38.57; 4 Texas A & M 38.72, 5 Texas 38.73; 6 Oregon 38.81; 7 Arkansas 38.82

4x100m semis (7) Auburn 38.47 1h2; North Carolina A & T 38.48 2h2; Texas 38.68 3h2; Oregon 38.76 1h1; Texas A & M 38.77 2h1; Arkansas 38.79 3h1; Houston 38.86 1h3; LSU 38.89 2h3; Ohio State 38.92 4h2; USC 39.05 3h3; Florida 39.07 5h2; Iowa 39.12 6h2; Penn State 39.15 4h3; Alabama 39.19 7h2

4x400m (9) 1 Texas A & M 2.59.98; 2 Arkansas 3.01.84; 3 Iowa 3.01.91; 4 Florida 3.02.16; 5 Texas Tech 3.02.29; 6 Alabama 3.03.81; 7 Ohio State 3.05.27

4x400m semis (7) Texas A & M 2.59.95 1h1; Alabama 3.03.26 2h1; Florida 3.03.38 1h2, Texas Tech 3.03.54 3h1; Ohio State 3.03.59 2h2; Auburn 3.03.59 1h3; Iowa 3.03.74 3h2; Arkansas 3.04.10 2h3; Penn State 3.04.17 4h2; Baylor 3.04.20 3h3; Nebraska 3.04.98 5h2; LSU 3.05.32 4h3

HJ (9) 1 Christoff Bryan (jam) 2.21; 2 Trey Culver 2.21; 3 Justice Summerset 2.18

PV (7) 1 Matthew Ludwig 5.60, 2 Adrián Vallés (esp) 5.55; 3 Hussain Al-Hizam (ksa) 5.45; Chris Nilsen 5.45; 5 Cole Walsh 5.45; Jacob Wooten 5.45; 7 Audie Wyatt 5.45; 8 Sean Collins 5.45; 9 Nate Richartz 5.45; 10 Devin King 5.30; 11 Barrett Poth 5.30, 12 Will Herrscher 5.30; Jake Albright 5.30; 14 Noah Gary 5.30; 15 Sean Clarke 5.30

LJ (7) 1 KeAndre Bates 8.05 (-1,1); 2 Grant Holloway 8.00 (-0,5); 3 Will Williams 7.96 (0.3); 4 Terrell McClain 7.80 (2.2); 5 Chris McBride 7.71 (0.2); 6 Eric Sloan 7.65 (0.9); 7 Carlos Becker 7.63 (0.7); 8 Andreas Trajkovski (den) 7.62 (0.4); 9 Jacob Fincham-Dukes (gbr) 7.61 (0.1); 10 O'Brien Wasome 7.58 (1.5); 11 Scotty Neewton 7.51 (0.4)

TJ (9) 1 KeAndre Bates 16.76 (2.4); 2 Clive Pullen (jam) 16.60 (1.7); 3 Scott Carter 16.24 (1.4); 4 Hayden McClain 16.17 (1.8); 5 Barden Adams 16.08 (1.4); 6 Montel Nevers (gbr) 16.05 (2.7); 7 Craig Stevens 16.00 (1.3); 8 Samuel Trigg 15.97 (2.2); 9 Armani Wallace 15.97 (2.3); 10 Scotty Newton 15.86 (2.0)

SP (7) 1 Filip Mihaljevic (cro) 21.30; 2 Mostafa Hassan (egy) 20.38; 3 Nicholas Demaline 20.08; 4 Oghenakpobo Efekoro (ngr) 19.70; 5 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 19.63; 6 Nicholas Ponzio 19.53; 7 Peter Simon (hun) 19.49; 8 Alex Renner 19.26; 9 Willie Morrison 18.97; 10 Lucas Warning 18.94; 11 John Yohman 18.91; 12 Austin Droogsma 18.89; 13 Nikolas Huffman 18.81; 14 Riley Budde 18.73; 15 Aaron Castle 18.67; 16 Matthew Katnik 18.63; 17 Nicolai Ceban (mda) 18.60; 18 Brett Neelly 18.58; 19 Josh Awotunde (ngr) 18.52; 20 Zachary Stetler 18.49; 21 T'Mond Johnson 18.31; 22 Grant Cartwright 18.21

DT (9) 1 Filip Mihaljevic (cro) 63.76; 2 Reginald Jagers 62.51; 3 Jordan Young 61.94, 4 Brian Williams 59.95; 5 Renio Tuufuli 59.81; 6 Mitchell Cooper (aus) 59.12; 7 Marek Barta (cze) 58.99; 8 Kyle Long 58.09; 9 David Lucas 58.00; 10 Macklin Tudor 57.86; 11 Joe Williams 57.39; 12 Emmanuel Onyia (jam) 56.79; 13 Nicolai Ceban (mda) 56.66; 14 Nicholas Percyb (gbr) 56.15; 15 Greg Thompson (gbr) 56.01

HT (7) 1 Rudy Winkler 74.12; 2 Alexander Young 73.66; 3 Gleb Dudarev (blr) 73.44; 4 Hilma Orn Jonsson (isl) 72.38; 5 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 71.75; 6 Johnie Jackson 71.22; 7 Alex Poursanidis (cyp) 71.44; 8 Joseph Ellis 70.33; 9 Jordan Young 69.71; 10 Dempsey McGuigan (gbr) 69.14; 11 Ada Keenan 68.98; 12 Cameron Brown 68.55; 13 Joshua Hernandez 66.95; 14 Brock Eager 66.16; 15 Seth Whitener 66.14; 16 Cristian Ravar (esp) 65.33; 17 Trevor Troutman 65.09; 18 Austin Riddle 64.94

JT (7) 1 Ioannis Kyriazis (gre) 82.58; 2 Nicolás Quijera (esp) 76.77; 3 Michael Shuey 76.42; 4 Alex Pascal (cay) 75.38; 5 Matti Mortimore (gbr) 74.33; 6 Sindri Gudmundsson (isl) 73.28, 7 Curtis Thompson 72.47; 8 Chris Mirabelli 71.68; 9 Ryan Kerr 70.71

Decathlon (7-8) 1 Victor Lindon (grn) 8.390p (10.72 (-0,1); 7.34 (2.9); 16.31; 2.01; 49.33 - 14.78 (1.39; 53.31; 4.61; 67.24; 4.55.71); 2 Devon Williams 8.181p (10.65 (-0,1); 7.73 (1.89; 14.13; 1.98; 48.16 - 13.87 (1.2); 40.72; 4.71; 57.04; 4.46.11); 3 Luca Wieland (ger) 8.146p (10.56 (-0,1); 7.66 (0.9); 13.79; 2.16; 49.54 - 14.60 (1.79; 42.83; 4.71; 50.09; 4.41.12); 4 Steven Bastien 8.015p (10.68 (0.2); 7.43 (0.6); 12.91; 2.04; 47.49 - 14.73 (2.0); 40.10; 4.81; 51.42; 4.34.31); 5 Scott Filip 7.867p (10.71 (-0,1); 7.58 (1.0); 13.27; 1.95; 48.35 - 14.70 (1.7); 36.97; 4.61; 56.89; 4.40.26); 6 Hunter Veith 7.866p (10.66 (0.5); 7.71 (1.7); 12.72; 2.01; 49.16 - 14.40 (1.3); 36.70; 4.81; 55.95; 4.57.64); 7 Cody Walton 7.813p (11.14 (0.5); 7.23 (1.7); 13.96; 1.98; 50.27 - 14.66 (1.6); 42.36, 4.71; 63.24; 4.55.09); 8 Wolf Mahler 7.737p (10.95 (0.2); 6.93 (-0,8); 12.76; 1.92; 48.15 - 14.96 (2.0); 38.61; 4.91; 52.90; 4.25.14); 9 T J Lawson 7.725p (11.01 (0.2); 7.43 (2.09; 13.48; 2.10; 49.46 - 14.80 (2.5); 40.55; 4.41; 44.96; 4.34.11); 10 Steele Wasik 7.642p (10.91 (0.2); 7.05 (3.4); 14.20; 1.92; 49.74 - 14.49 (1.7); 42.53, 4.11; 59.55; 4.48.23); 11 Daniel Golubovic 7.634p (11.34 (0.5); 6.61 (0.6); 13.12; 1.89; 50.96 - 14.86 (2.5); 46.81; 4.81; 61.09; 4.37.30); 12 Joe Delgado 7.590p (11.11 (0.5); 6.74 (1.7); 13.26; 1.89; 49.29 - 15.16 (0.4); 39.16; 4.61; 53.67; 4.14.34); 13 Gabe Moore 7.527p (10.96 (0.2); 7.09 (2.9); 14.11; 1.89; 49.78 - 15.04 (0.4); 43.72; 4.41; 54.20; 4.55.50); 14 Tim Ehrhardt 7.455p (10.75 (0.2); 7.17 (1.5); 12.35; 1.83; 48.54 - 15.73 (0.4); 36.13; 5.21; 47.09; 4.45.05); 15 Mitch Modin 7.446p (10.93 (-0,1); 7.12 (0.7); 12.98; 1.92; 50.33 - 14.84 (2.0); 37.48; 4.41; 58.18; 4.52.22); 16 Josh Cogdill 7.258p (11.16 (0.5); 6.95 (2.7); 13.08; 1.89; 50.48 - 14.62 (1.3); 37.19; 3.81; 59.15; 4.42.15)

Women

100m (10) (0.3) 1 Mikiah Brisco 10.96; 2 Deajah Stevens 11.04; 3 Teahna Daniels 11.06; 4 Ariana Washington 11.09; 5 Aleia Hobbs 11.12; 6 Ashley Henderson 11.19, 7 Aaliyah Brown 11.21; 8 Ky Westbrook 11.29

100m semis (8) Teahna Daniels 11.17 (0.2) 1h2; Aaliyah Brown 11.18 (0.2) 2h2; Mikiah Brisco 11.19 (-1,4) 1h1; Ashley Henderson 11.25 (-1,6) 1h3; Ariana Washington 11.26 (0.2) 3h2; Aleia Hobbs 11.28 (-1,4) 2h1; Deajah Stevens 11.29 (0.2) 4h2; Kortnei Johnson 11.37 (0.2) 5h2; Destiny Carter 11.38 (0.2) 6h2; Deanna Hill 11.39 (-1,4) 3h1; Ky Westbrook 11.39 (-1,6) 2h3; Quanesha Burks 11.41 (-1,6) 3h3; Kianna Gray 11.42 (-1,6) 4h3; Shayla Sanders 11.44 (-1,6) 5h3, Destiny Smith-Barnett 11.45 (-1,6) 6h3; Cassondra Hall 11.47 (-1,4) 4h1; Taylor Bennett 11.47 (-1,4) 5h1; India Brown 11.49 (0.2) 7h2; Kiara Parker 11.50 (-1,4) 6h1; Jonielle SMith (jam) 11.51 (-1,6) 7h3; Torie Robinson 11.51 (0.2) 8h2; Gabrielle Thomas 11.54 (-1,4) 7h1

200m (10) (1.1) 1 Kyra Jefferson 22.02; 2 Ariana Washington 22.39; 3 Gabrielle Thomas 22.61; 4 Aaliyah Brown 22.79; 5 Jada Martin 22.85; 6 Deanna Hill 23.00; 7 Brittany Brown 23.02

200m semis (8) Deajah Stevens 22.31 (1.7) 1h2; Brittany Brown 22.55 (1.7) 2h2; Ariana Washington 22.60 (1.7) 3h2; Kyra Jefferson 22.60 (0.4) 1h1; Gabrielle Thomas 22.83 (1.9) 1h3; Aaliyah Brown 22.83 (1.9) 2h3; Deanna Hill 22.83 (0.4) 2h1; Jada Martin 23.00 (1.9) 3h3; Diamond Spaulding 23.07 (1.9) 4h3; Ashley Henderson 23.10 (0.4) 3h1; Destiny Carter 23.21 (1.7) 4h2; Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 23.24 (1.9) 5h3; Taylor Bennett 23.28 (0.4) 5h1; Kianna Gray 23.33 (1.7) 5h2; Brenessa Thompson (guy) 23.34 (0.49 5h1; Shania Collins 23.40 (1.7) 6h2; Kortnei Johnson 23.40 (0.4) 6h1; India Brown 23.43 (0.4) 7h1; Ama Pipi (gbr) 23.56 (0.4) 8h1; Jenae Ambrose (bah) 23.62 (1.7) 7h2; Simone Glenn 23.69 (1.99 6h3; Teahna Daniels 23.80 (1.9) 7h3

400m (10) 1 Chrissann Gordon (jam) 50.51; 2 Shakima Wimbley 50.68, 3 Kendall Ellis 51.06; 4 Daina Harper 51.42, 5 Sharrika Barnett 51.84; 6 Elexis Guster 52.25; 7 Cameron Pettigrew 52.52, 8 Jaevin Reed 52.61

400m semis (8) Chrisann Gordon (jam) 50.39 1h1; Shakima Wimbley 51.17 1h2; Sharrika Barnett 51.67 2h2; Jaevin Reed 51.67 2h1; Kendall Ellis 51.80 1h3; Daina Harper 51.92 2h3; Elexis Guster 51.93 3h1; Cameron Pettigrew 52.05 3h2; Makenzie Dunmore 52.07 4h1; Travia Jones 52.38 4h2; Domonique Williams (tto) 52.50 5h1; Takyera Roberson 53.15 5h2; Briyahna Desrosiers 53.18 6h1; Aiyanna Stiverne (can) 53.25 3h3; NaAsha robinson 53.28 4h3; Micha Powell (can) 53.33 7h1; Shaquania Dorsett (bah) 53.56 5h3; Brionna Thomas 53.71 6h2; Lexis Lambert 53.91 6h3; Emerald Egwim 53.95 7h2; Ashante Horsley 53.98 8h2; Maggie Barrie 54.18 8h1

800m (10) 1 Raevyn Rogers 2.00.02; 2 Hanna Green 2.01.32; 3 Brooke Feldmeier 2.01.54; 4 Shea Collinsworth 2.02.30; 5 Kayle Dodd (grb) 2.03.38, 6 Rianna Goins 2.03.86; 7 Courtney Clayton 2.04.02; 8 Olivia Baker 2.04.21

800m semis (8) Brooke Feldmeier 2.03.43 1h3; Hanna Green 2.03.72 2h3; Courtney Clayton 2.04.24 3h3; Shea Collinsworth 2.04.30 4h3; Kaylee Dodd (gbr) 2.04.35 1h1; Olivia Baker 2.04.74 2h1; Madeline Kopp 2.04.79 3h1; Sadi Henderson 2.04.95 5h3; Raevyn Rogers 2.05.63 1h2; Jazmine Fray 2.05.70 6h3; Whitney Adams 2.05.74 4h1; Abike Egbeniyi (ngr) 2.05.94 5h1; Rachel weber 2.05.99 6h1; Julia Rizk 2.06.06 7h1

1.500m (10) 1 Jaimie Phelan (can) 4.13.78; 2 Nikki Hiltz 4.13.80; 3 Karisa Nelson 4.13.96; 4 Katie Rainsberger 4.14.20; 5 Dani Jones 4.14.35; 6 Rebecca Mehra 4.14.52; 7 Christina Aragon 4.14.79; 8 Amy-Eloise Neale (gbr) 4.14.89; 9 Rhianwedd Price (gbr) 4.15.35; 10 Jessica Harris 4.15.41; 11 Annemarie Schwanz (ger) 4.17.10; 12 Danielle Aragon 4.17.24

1.500m semis (8) Dani Jones 4.10.74 1h1; Nikki Hiltz 4.10.80 2h1; Annemerie Schwanz (ger) 4.10.93 3h1; Amy-Eloise Neale (gbr) 4.11.00 4h1; Jaime Phelan (can) 4.11.92 5h1; Rhianwedd Price (can) 4.12.07 6h1; Jessica Harris 4.12.14 7h1; Megan Moye 4.14.00 8h1; Frances Schmiede 4.15.70 9h1; Karisa Nelson 4.18.85 1h2; Christina Aragon 4.19.08 2h2; Danielle Aragon 4.19.13 3h2; Katie Rainsberger 4.19.21 4h2; Rebecca Mehra 4.19.37 5h2; Kaela Edwards 4.19.40 6h2; Helen Schlachtenhaufen 4.20.43 7h2; Grace Barnett 4.20.77 8h2; Nicole Hutchinson (can) 4.21.01 9h2; Jenna Hinkle 4.21.11 10h2; Whittni Orton 4.21.74 11h2; Millie Paladino 4.22.44 12h2; Therese Haiss 4.23.53 10h1; Shannon Hugard 4.23.82 11h1

5.000m (10) 1 Karissa Achweizer 15.38.93; 2 Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 15.43.84; 3 Katherine Receveur 15.44.80; 4 Allie Ostrander 15.46.18; 5 Fiona O'Keefe 15.46.93; 6 Allie Buchalski 15.48.07; 7 Sarah Disanza 15.48.51; 8 Samantha Nadel 15.48.93; 9 Lilli Burdon (aus) 15.50.15; 10 Peyton Bilo 15.52.82; 11 Danielle Shanahan 15.54.05; 12 Caroline Sang (ken) 15.56.34; 13 Erika Kemp 15.59.26; 14 Charlotte Imer (aus) 15.59.39; 15 Gina Sereno 16.03.55; 16 Erin Clark 16.04.91; 17 Claire O'Brien 16.06.08; 18 Ann Asipan (ken) 16.06.55; 19 Veronica Eder 16.18.50; 20 Tessa Barrett 16.18.86; 21 Regan Rome 16.23.50; 22 Taylor Werner 16.25.25; 23 Abby Gray 16.30.77; 24 Natalie Tanner 16.31.13

10.000m (8) 1 Charlotte Taylor (gbr) 32.38.57; 2 Alice Wright (gbr) 32.42.64; 3 Sharon Lokedi 32.46.10; 4 Alyssa Snyder 32.58.31; 5 Erin Clark 33.03.22; 6 Regan Rome 33.06.03; 7 Chelsea Blaase 33.06.86, 8 Caroline Sang (ken) 33.09.67; 9 Jamie Kempfer 33.10.41; 10 Jillian Hunsberger 33.29.40; 11 Grace McConnochie 33.31.74; 12 Isobel Batt-Doyle (aus) 33.49.61; 13 Gillian Schriever 33.50.03; 14 Veronica Eder 33.51.86; 15 Eden Meyer 33.54.58; 16 Anna Rohrer 33.56.64; 17 Makena Morley 33.58.17

100mh (10) 1 Tobi Amusan (ngr) 12.57; 2 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 12.58; 3 Rushelle Burton (jam) 12.65; 4 Alaysha Johnson 12.72; 5 Devynne Charlton (bah) 12.74; 6 Sasha Wallace 12.81; 7 Dior Hall 12.82; 8 Anna Cockrell 12.91

100mh semis (8) Tobi Amusan (ngr) 12.79 (-0,8) 1h2; Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 12.84 (0.1) 1h1; Alaysha Johnson 12.87 (0.2) 1h3; Anna Cockrell 12.89 (0.2) 2h3; Rushelle Burton (jam) 12.94 (0.1) 2h1; Dior Hall 13.02 (-0,8) 2h2; Devynne Charlton 13.06 (0.2) 3h3; Sasha Wallace 13.10 (-0,8) 3h2; Skylar Ross-Ransom 13.11 (0.1) 3h1; Peta-Gay Williams (jam) 13.22 (0.1) 4h1; Micha Auzenne 13.27 (0.1) 5h1; Brittney Trought 13.28 (0.1) 6h1; Kayla White 13.29 (-0,8) 4h2; Ebony Morrison 13.29 (-0,9) 5h2; Cortney Jones 13.30 (-0,8) 6h2; Emma Spagnola 13.31 (0.1) 7h1; Brittley Humphrey 13.36 (0.2) 4h3; Ariel Jones 13.46 (0.2) 5h3

400mh (10) 1 Sage Watson (can) 54.52; 2 Anna Cockrell 55.36; 3 Amalie Iuel (nor) 55.82; 4 Ariel Jones 56.52; 5 Kimber Payne 56.60; 6 Jade Miller 56.61; 7 Symone Black 57.15; 8 Katrina Seymour (bah) 59.68

400mh semis (8) Sage Watson (can) 54.88 1h2; Anna Cockrell 55.64 1h3; Amalie Iuel (nor) 55.84 2h2; Kimber Payne 56.05 1h1; Ariel Jones 56.61 3h2; Jade Miller 56.98 2h3; Symone Black 57.15 2h1; Katrina Seymour (bah) 57.22 3h1; Toria Levy 57.45 3h3; Sashel Brown (jam) 57.78 4h1; Andrenette Knight (jam) 57.80 4h3; Jessica Duckett 58.47 5h3; Damajahnee Birch 58.56 5h1; Ranae McKenzie (jam) 58.59 4h2; Taysia Radoslav (can) 58.99 6h3; Jasmine Barge 59.24 5h2; Deonca Bookman 59.25 6h2; Markeeta Thomas 59.25 7h2; Bryiana Richardson 59.37 7h3

3.000m St (10) 1 Allie Ostrander 9.41.31; 2 Madison Boreman 9.46.48; 3 Tori Gerlach 9.46.76; 4 Elinor Purrier 9.48.26; 5 Grayson Murphy 9.53.66; 6 Hope Schmelzle 9.55.49; 7 Ellie Abrahamson 9.56.18; 8 Brianna Ilarda (aus) 10.02.83; 9 Madeline Strandemo 10.04.62; 10 Sarah Edwards 10.12.45

3.000m St (8) 1 Hope Schmelzle 9.50.51; 2 Tori Gerlach 9.50.54; 3 Allie Ostrander 9.50.55; 4 Madison Boreman 9.51.00; 5 Elinor Purrier 9.52.59; 6 Madeline Strandemo 9.52.74; 6 Grayson Murphy 9.53.04; 7 Katy Kunc 9.55.59; 9 Sarah Edwards 9.56.00; 10 Brianna Ilarda (aus) 9.57.04; 11 Ellie Abrahamson 10.00.02; 12 Janelle Lincks 10.00.02; 13 Emily Myers 10.00.32; 14 Kristi Rush 10.01.99; 15 Paige Stoner 10.02.65, 16 Nell Crosby 10.05.84; 17 Claire Borchers 10.07.35; 18 Taylor Austin 10.11.63; 19 Amy Cashin 10.11.86

4x100m (10) 1 Kentucky 42.51; 2 Alabama 42.56; 3 Florida 42.73; 4 San Diego State 43.32; 5 Clemson 43.38; 6 Arkansas 43.68; 7 Purdue 43.88

4x100m semis (8) Florida 42.91 1h1; Alabama 43.08 1h2; Arkansas 43.34 2h2; Kentucky 43.45 1h3; Clemson 43.73 2h3; San Diego State 43.76 3h3; Purdue 43.85 2h1

4x400m (10) 1 Oregon 3.23.13; 2 USC 3.23.35; 3 LSU 3.26.99, 4 Texas A & M 3.27.26; 5 Texas 3.27.27; 6 Florida 3.27.76; 7 Miami 3.28.90; 8 Ohio State 3.31.36

4x400m semis (8) USC 3.27.64 1h1; Florida 3.29.45 2h1; Texas A & M 3.20.94 3h1; Ohio State 3.29.97 4h1; Texas 3.30.79 1h3; Oregon 3.31.76 1h2

HJ (10) 1 Madeline Fagan 1.91; 2 Tatiana Gusin (mda) 1.91; 3 Kaysee Pilgrim 1.85; 4 Logan Boss 1.85; 5 Nikki Manson 1.85; 6 Loretta Blaut 1.82; Stacey Destin 1.82; Courtney Avery 1.82; Christie Decoud 1.82; 10 Lisanne Hagens (ned) 1.82; 11 Zarriea Willis 1.82; 12 Clarissa Cutliff 1.82; Shelley Spires 1.82

PV (9) 1 Olivia Gruver 4.50; 2 Alexis Weeks 4.45; 3 Annie Rhodes 4.40; 4 Sydney clute 4.40; 5 Kristina Owsinski 4.40, 6 Victoria Weeks 4.40; 7 Alyssa Applebee 4.30; 8 Helen Falda (ita) 4.15; Sarah Bell 4.15; Desiree Freier 4.15; Kayla Smith 4.15; Lakan Taylor 4.15; 13 Madison Heath 4.15; 14 Laura Taylor 4.15

LJ (8) 1 Kate Hall 6.73 (-0,6); 2 Keturah Orji 6.71 (2.2); 3 Sydney Conley 6.56 (0.29; 4 Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 6.54 (0.3); 5 Sha'keela Saunders 6.48 (0.1); 6 Rougui Sow  (fra) 6.45 (0.1); 7 Savannah Carson 6.44 (3.3), 8 Wurrie Njadoe 6.36 (0.9); 9 Tierra Williams 6.33 (-0,9); 10 Darrielle McQueen 6.33 (-1,4); 11 Quanesha Burks 6.27 (-2,2); 12 Destiny Carter 6.25 (-1,3); 13 Allanah McCorkle 6.16 (0.7); 14 Nataliyah Friar 6.12 (-0,3) 

TJ (10) 1 Keturah Orji 14.29 (3.3), 2 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (fra) 13.69 (2.6); 3 Yanis David (fra) 13.64 (3.0); 4 Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 13.47 (1.2); 5 Viershanie Latham 13.45 (2.6); 6 Dannielle Gibson (bah) 13.36 (0.19; 7 Amber Hugues 13.32 (1.4), 8 Tiffany Flynn 13.31 (1.5); 9 Chanquin Cook 13.26 (1.5); 10 Natasha Dicks 13.17 (3.3); 11 Brianna Richardson 13.15 (1.1); 12 Angela Mercurio (can) 13.14 (3.2); 13 Keyasia Tibbs 13.12 (2.3); 14 Aliyah Johnson 13.11 (1.6); 15 Marshay Ryan 13.11 (1.6); 16 Darrielle McQueen 13.08 (1.2); 17 Rachel Toliver 13.06 (2.3)

SP (8) 1 Danniel Thomas (jam) 19.15; 2 Emmonie Henderson 17.92; 3 Brittany Mann 17.49; 4 Raven Saunders 17.47, 5 Janeah Stewart 17.42; 6 Maggie Ewen 17.40; 7 Lloydricia Cameron 17.28; 8 Jessica Woodard 17.22; 9 Erin Farmer 16.82; 10 Toni Tupper 16.64; 11 Christine Bohan 16.59; 12 Sarah Howard 16.58; 13 Tanya Sapa 16.47; 14 Danielle Waldner 16.47; 15 Ashlie Blake 16.41; 16 Alysiah Whitaker 16.31; 17 Lena Giger 16.22; 18 Cassie Wertman 16.22; 19 Obeng Marfo (can) 16.17, 20 Cion Hicks 16.00; 21 Annette Echikunwoke 15.63; 22 Nicolette Dunbar 15.60

DT (10) 1 Shadae Lawrence (jam) 61.37; 2 Maggie Ewen 60.11; 3 Kellion Knibb (jam) 59.19; 4 Danniel Thomas (jam) 56.61; 5 Gabi Jacobs 56.27; 6 Katelyn Daniels 56.12; 7 Laulaga Tausaga 55.71; 8 Gleneve Grange (jam) 54.84; 9 Janeah Stewart 54.81; 10 Samantha Hall (jam) 54.66; 11 Kayla Hopkins 54.51; 12 Shanice Love (jam) 54.37; 13 Micaela Hazlewood 53.57; 14 Emmonie Henderson 53.50; 15 Michelle Wallerstedt 53.41, 16 Monique Griffiths 53.33

HT (8) 1 Maggie Ewen 73.32; 2 Broke Andersen 68.62; 3 Beatrice Llano Nedberge (nor) 67.42; 4 Janee Kassanavoid 66.58; 5 Veronika Kanuchová (svk) 65.97; 6 Julia Ratcliffe (nzl) 65.25, 7 Freya Block 64.56; 8 Emma Thor (swe) 64.19; 9 Pavla Kulová (cze) 63.45, 10 Janeah Stewart 63.30; 11 Monique Griffiths 63.24; 12 Molli Detloff 63.07; 13 LaPorscha Wells 62.87; 14 Alison Ondrusek 62.30; 15 Helene Ingvaldsen (nor) 62.30; 16 Danielle McConnell 61.05, 17 Martha Szekely 61.00; 18 Temi Ogunride 60.75; 19 Linnea Jonsson (swe) 60.44; 20 Katelyn Weimerskirch 60.23; 21 Angie Guenther 60.06; 22 Leia Mistkowski 59.52

JT (8) 1 Irena Sedivá (cze) 58.76; 2 Marija Vucenovic (srb) 58.58; 3 Ashley Pryke (can) 56.93; 4 Mackenzie Little (aus) 55.32; 5 Rebekah Wales 54.92; 6 Katelyn Gochenour 54.26; 7 Audrey Malone 53.44, 8 Haley Crouser 53.09; 9 Kayli Farmer 52.70; 10 Zaybree Haury 51.90; 11 Vanja Spaic (bih) 51.55; 12 Alyssa Olin 51.34; 13 Samantha Zelden 51.31; 14 Brittni Wolczyk (can) 50.86; 15 Shaylyn Stallbaumer 50.53

Heptathlon (9-10) 1 Kendell Williams 6.265p (12.95 (0.2); 1.81; 11.84; 24.12 (-1,4) - 6.44 (0.0); 46.48; 2.26.17); 2 Nina Schultz (can) 5.959p (13.70 (0.2); 1.72; 12.74; 25.12 (-2,7) - 6.10 (0.4); 46.70; 2.21.97); 3 Taliyah Brooks 5.759p (13.37 (0.2); 1.75; 11.38, 24.81 (-1,4) - 6.50 (-0,3); 35.34; 2.29.32); 4 Leigha Brown 5.694p (13.73 (-0,8); 1.72; 12.56; 24.91 (-1,7) - 5.75 (-0,6); 35.33; 2.17.85); 5 Jaclyn Siefring 5.663p (13.98 (0.3); 1.66; 12.16; 25.39 (-2,7) - 6.10 (3.0); 36.78; 2.16.83); 6 Alissa Brooks-Johnson 5.658p (14.24 (-0,5); 1.63; 11.65; 24.89 (-0,9) - 5.85 (1.4); 44.21; 2.17.70); 7 Jordan Gray 5.621p (14.29 (-0,5); 1.72; 12.48; 25.37 -0,7) - 6.04 (2.7); 39.97; 2.27.17); 8 Kaylee Hinton 5.580p (14.02 (-0,5), 1.78; 9.50; 24.66 (-3,1) - 5.93 81.7); 37.25; 2.22.23); 9 Nicole Wadden 5.575p (13.94 (-0,8); 1.69; 11.16; 25.63 (-0,9) - 5.92 (2.0); 37.21; 2.16.57)

No comments:

Post a Comment