@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, June 02, 2017

Andújar (Spain), 2.6.2017 -Memorial Francisco Ramón Higueras-

Andújar (Spain), 2.6.2017 -Memorial Francisco Ramón HIgueras-
Men
100m (-1,1) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 10.16; 2 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.36; 3 Serhiy Smelyk (ukr) 10.42; 4 Solomon Bockarie (ned) 10.43; 5 Aleixo-Platini Menga (ger) 10.45
200m (-0,5) 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 20.10; 2 Aleixo-Platini Menga (ger) 20.46; 3 Ryan Shields (jam) 20.61; 4 Solomon Bockarie (ned) 20.82; 5 Arian Tellez 21.40
800m A 1 Job Kinyor (ken) 1.45.34; 2 Mathew Rono (ken) 1.45.61; 3 Andrew Osagie (gbr) 1.45.75; 4 Daniel Andújar 1.45.91; 5 Jesús Gómez 1.46.13; 6 Mohamed Belbachir 1.46.67; 7 Alvaro De Arriba 1.46.83; 8 Michael Rimmer 1.46.89; 9 David Palacio 1.47.50; 10 Ignacio Fontes (98) 1.47.74; 11 Lorenzo Jiménez 1.47.96; 12 Alejandro Estévez 1.48.80
800m B 1 Pablo Sánchez-Valladares 1.47.61; 2 Sergio Paniagua 1.47.96; 3 Adrián Ben (98) 1.48.00; 4 Saul Martínez 1.48.26; 5 Albert Imedio 1.49.24; 6 David De Blas 1.49.51; 7 Bilal Ennassri 1.49.60; 8 Ayoub Mokhtar 1.49.75; 9 Eduardo Suárez 1.50.01; 10 Alberto Guerrero 1.50.57
2.000m St 1 Benjamin Kigen (ken) 5.18.67; 2 Barnabas Kipyego (ken) 5.22.10; 3 Sebastián Martos 5.29.04; 4 Fernando Carro 5.29.05
HJ 1 Maksim Nedasekau (blr) (98) 2.25; 2 Dmitry Kroyter (isr) 2.19; 3 Kabelo Kgosiemang (bot) 2.19; 4 Mickael Hanany (fra) 2.19; Miguel Angel Sancho 2.19; 6 Carlos Rojas 2.15
TJ 1 Pablo Torrijos 16.79 (-1,2); 2 Nelson Evora (por) 16.45 (-0,6); 3 Georgi Tsonov (bul) 16.39 (-1,0); 4 Karol Hoffmann (pol) 16.22 (-0,6); 5 Yoann Rapinier 16.12 (-1,1); 6 Elvijs Misans (lat) 15.92 (-1,0); 7 Vicente Docavo 15.87 (-1,9); 8 Fabian Florant (ned) 15.58 (-3,2)
SP 1 Damien Birkinhead (aus) 20.50; 2 Germán Lauro (arg) 20.45; 3 Tsanko Arnaudov (por) 20.31; 4 Borja Vivas 20.19; 5 Carlos Tobalina 19.90; 6 Francisco Belo (por) 19.05; 7 José Angel Pinedo 18.57, 8 Daniele Secci (ita) 18.08
DT 1 Mauricio Ortega (col) 61.54; 2 Martin Kupper (est) 59.94; 3 Alain Firfirica (rou) 59.25; 4 Lois Maikel Martínez 57.51; 5 Francisco Belo (por) 57.26
Women
200m (-0,3) 1 Cristina Lara 23.67; 2 Anastasiya Bryzgina (ukr) 23.85; 3 Elizaveta Bryzgina 23.85; 4 Nana Jacob 24.02
800m 1 Dorcus Ajok (uga) 2.01.17, 2 Yuneysi Santiusti (ita) 2.01.51; 3 Noelie Yarigo (ben) 2.01.60; 4 Esther Guerrero (esp) 2.02.39; 5 Tola Kore (eth) 2.03.23; 6 Marta Pérez 2.03.31; 7 Liliya Lobanova (ukr) 2.06.17; 8 Olena Sidorska (ukr) 2.06.48; 9 Lucía Rodríguez (98) 2.06.75
1.500m 1 Amela Terzic (srb) 4.08.98; 2 Beyenu Degefu (eth) (99) 4.10.52; 3 Nuria Fernández 4.10.73; 4 Siham Hilali (mar) 4.13.65; 5 Miriam Costa 4.24.37; 6 María Isabel Martínez 4.24.71; 7 Irene Sánchez-Escribano 4.25.41; 8 Carolina Robles 4.27.15
5.000m 1 Azmera Gebru (eth) 15.33.31; 2 Sandra Tuei (ken) 15.34.14; 3 Haftamnesh Tesfay (eth) 15.34.90; 4 Kalkidan Fentie (eth) (98) 15.36.55; 5 Hawi Feysa (eth) (99) 15.40.50; 6 Ana Lozano 15.43.49; 7 Stacy Ndiwa (ken) 15.48.88; 8 Viktoriya Pogorielska (ukr) 15.49.35; 9 Alemitu hawi (eth) 15.55.37; 10 Cavaline Nahimana (bdi) 15.59.13; 11 Emelia Gorecka (gbr) 16.02.92; 12 Samira Mezeghrane (fra) 16.10.35; 13 Charlotte Arter (gbr) 16.20.84; 14 Claudia Estévez 16.21.72
TJ 1 Yulimar Rojas (ven) 14.96 (-0,3); 2 Patricia Sarrapio 13.67 (1.7)
JT 1 Marharyta Dorozhon (ukr) 58.21; 2 Lidia Parada (esp) 54.57; 3 Coralys Ortiz (pur) 54.47; 4 Ganna Hatsko-Fedusova 53.91; 5 Nora Aida Bicet (esp) 51.95


No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun